HSJB

Hamburger Schachjugendbund

Altersklasse U10-b

Tabelle & Ergebnisse

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Alphabet)
LfdNr Teilnehmer Att Verein/Ort Geburt
1. Behrendt,Denzel 2007
2. Cai,Lucas * Hamburger Schachklub von 1830 2007
3. Christiani,Rocco * Goldbek Schule 2007
4. Dominico,Niklas * Schule Isbarg 2006
5. Eberle,Florian Grundschule Sternschanze 2006
6. Elhag,Azubair Grundschule Genslerstraße
7. Galler,Marcel Hamburger Schachklub von 1830
8. Gerlach,Frieda * Grundschule Genslerstraße
9. Gotschlich,Theodor Grundschule Bergstedt 2007
10. Grohs,Matti Hamburger Schachklub von 1830 2006
11. Guo,Lucas Schachklub Johanneum Eppendorf
12. Hildebrandt,Collin * Grundschule Bergstedt 2007
13. Hille,Benjamin Reformschule Winterhude 2007
14. Jacobs,Morris SC Sternschanze 2007
15. Kelling,Marten * SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 2007
16. Kitching,Christopher Schule Turmweg 2007
17. Klinge,Seth * Hamburger Schachklub von 1830 2007
18. Kort,Felix * Hamburger Schachklub von 1830
19. Kruhl,Conrad * SK Johanneum Eppendorf 2007
20. Kruse,Jonas SV Eidelstedt 2007
21. Kühlke,Fabian
22. Kupfer,Julius Schachklub Johanneum Eppendorf 2007
23. Leinemann,Linda Sophia W Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 2006
24. Mackenroth,Lino Grundschule Genslerstraße
25. Mandel,Otto Union Eimsbüttel 2006
26. Meyer,Jannes Schule Rellinger Straße 2007
27. Mikhalov,Daniel * Adolph-Schönfelder Schule 2006
28. Montanus,Felix Hamburger Schachklub von 1830 2007
29. Nguyen,Vicki W
30. Overlack,Franz SK Johanneum Eppendorf 2006
31. Peters,Lasse Königsspr. SC.1984 e.V. 2007
32. Pinter,Karl Schule Turmweg 2007
33. Prager,Max Grundschule Bergstedt 2007
34. Sagner,Liska w Grundschule Genslerstraße
35. Schacht,David SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V. 2006
36. Schröder,Felix Maximilian * Schule Bovestraße 2007
37. Schulz,Lovis Grundschule Knauerstraße 2007
38. Shari,Shayan Grundschule Richardstraße 2007
39. Stenger,Armin Grundschule Knauerstraße
40. Tavonius,Sophia Daria w Grundschule Hasselbrook 2007
41. Theodoridis,Dimitros SV Eidelstedt 2007
42. Tietz,Bennit Hamburger Schachklub von 1830 2007
43. Tschebull,Marius Königsspr. SC.1984 e.V. 2006
44. Vatterodt,Henri Schule Rellinger Straße 2006
45. Winterstein,Fabio SK Johanneum Eppendorf 2006
46. Wu,Yvonne w Caissa Rahlstedt
47. Yang,Peiyu Hamburger Schachklub von 1830 2006
48. spielfrei *