HSJB

Hamburger Schachjugendbund

Rangliste

 

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer ELO NWZ At Verein/Ort G S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Klaas,Heiko 1319 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 7 6 1 0 6.5 31.5
2. Striebeck,Enno 1060 SF Sasel 1947 7 4 3 0 5.5 25.5
3. Summers,Jan 1160 Königsspr. SC.1984 e.V. 7 4 2 1 5.0 31.0
4. Kieckbusch,Lotta 957 W SK Johanneum Eppendorf 7 4 2 1 5.0 31.0
5. Peters,Malte 988 Königsspr. SC.1984 e.V. 7 4 2 1 5.0 27.0
6. Blome,Johannes Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 7 4 2 1 5.0 26.5
7. Schwank,Albert 1054 SC Diogenes e.V. 7 3 3 1 4.5 30.5
8. David,Philip 1085 Königsspr. SC.1984 e.V. 7 3 3 1 4.5 25.5
9. Zores,Kai 1103 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 5 4 1 0 4.5 10.5
10. Liebert,Marcel SK Johanneum Eppendorf 7 4 0 3 4.0 29.5
11. An,Seo-Zun Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 7 4 0 3 4.0 27.5
12. Lulukov,Alexander 1337 928 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 7 3 2 2 4.0 26.0
13. Reine,Samuel 850 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 7 3 2 2 4.0 23.5
14. Bölke,Roman 1201 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 6 2 3 1 4.0 23.0
15. Mandelkow,Elias Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 7 4 0 3 4.0 23.0
16. Fricke,Bendix TV Fischbek 7 3 2 2 4.0 20.5
17. Wittich,Carlotta W Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 7 2 2 3 3.0 27.0
18. Luethje,Maximilian Matthias-Claudius-Gymnasium 7 2 2 3 3.0 24.0
19. Scheld,Juri SC Sternschanze 7 2 2 3 3.0 23.0
20. Fricke,Felix TV Fischbek 7 2 2 3 3.0 23.0
21. Kelling,Bjarne SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 7 2 2 3 3.0 20.5
22. List,Lars SK Johanneum Eppendorf 7 3 0 4 3.0 19.5
23. Joswig,Hannes Grundschule Bergstedt 7 3 0 4 3.0 19.0
24. Tonner,Arne SC Schachelschweine 7 3 0 4 3.0 19.0
25. Radke,Jonas Pijnneberger SC 7 3 0 4 3.0 19.0
26. von Schultz,Kaspar SK Johanneum Eppendorf 4 3 0 1 3.0 8.0
27. Stark,Frank Caissa Ralstedt 7 2 1 4 2.5 20.5
28. Maack,Robert SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e 7 2 0 5 2.0 27.5
29. Grotrian,Pauline W Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 7 2 0 5 2.0 23.0
30. Paczian,Tom Pinneberger SC 7 2 0 5 2.0 17.0
31. Ilyushonak,Gleb SV Eidelstedt 6 1 0 5 1.0 20.5
32. Srinivasa,Banusree W AWO 6 0 1 5 1.0 19.5
33. Bloh,Timon SK Caissa Rahlstedt von 1965 2 0 0 2 0.0 6.0
34. Yildiz,Aylin W Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 2 0 0 2 0.0 5.0
35. Benninghoff,Emil SK Johanneum Eppendorf 1 0 0 1 0.0 4.5