Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer) | |||||
ManN | Mannschaft | TWZ | A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bret | Teilnehmer | TWZ | ELO | A | Geburt |
1 | Marmstorf | 1682 | |||
1 | Müller, Jan Hendrik | 1826 | 1916 | M | 1990 |
2 | Carlstedt, Jonathan | 1837 | 1999 | M | 1990 |
3 | Baldig, Bastian | 1686 | M | 1990 | |
4 | Müller, Tobias | 1378 | M | 1994 | |
5 | Hammer, Vincent | M | 1990 | ||
6 | Gallun, Dennis | 1343 | M | 1989 | |
7 | von Wolff, Maximilia | 1269 | M | 1991 | |
8 | Böhme, Lasse | M | 1994 | ||
9 | Feindt, Joel | M | 1993 | ||
10 | Dengler, Toni | 1989 | |||
11 | Wagner, Niklas | M | 1990 | ||
12 | Boy, Robin | 775 | M | 1992 | |
13 | Loeding, Jan | 1989 | |||
2 | Weiße Dame | 1483 | |||
1 | Jäger, Julian | 1751 | 2104 | M | 1989 |
2 | Herbold, Nora | 1401 | W | 1991 | |
3 | Alsleben, Niklas | 1370 | M | 1990 | |
4 | Dobrusina, Anna | 1408 | W | 1990 | |
5 | Pfeiffer, Daniel | 1396 | M | 1995 | |
6 | Reimers, Jonathan | 1203 | M | 1989 | |
7 | Beslic, Mario | 1064 | M | 1992 | |
8 | Minges, David | 1187 | M | 1991 | |
3 | HSK | 1880 | |||
1 | Bracker, Frank | 1968 | 1936 | M | 1989 |
2 | Held, Florian | 1859 | M | 1989 | |
3 | Bracker, Arne | 1807 | 1932 | M | 1989 |
4 | Colpe, Malte | 1887 | M | 1992 | |
5 | Meise, Leonhard | 1773 | M | 1990 | |
6 | Fabig, Leo | 1804 | M | 1989 | |
7 | Smolkina, Milana | 1749 | W | 1993 | |
8 | Martens, Andrej | 1673 | M | 1990 | |
9 | Stellwagen, Katja | 1687 | W | 1990 | |
10 | Dalakian, Haroutioun | 1727 | M | 1992 | |
11 | Schikowsky, Amos | 1648 | M | 1989 | |
12 | Meinßen, Sebastian | 1564 | M | 1990 | |
13 | Puttfarken, Stefan | 1586 | M | 1990 | |
4 | SKJE | 1812 | |||
1 | Huschenbeth, Niclas | 2018 | 2118 | M | 1992 |
2 | Moshtael, Wesal | 1855 | 2065 | M | 1991 |
3 | Schmidt, Armin | 1769 | 1951 | M | 1989 |
4 | Wenzel, Birger | 1607 | M | 1989 | |
5 | Robaszkiewicz, Marc | 1590 | M | 1989 | |
6 | Stellfeld, Tilman | 1372 | M | 1991 | |
7 | Siewert, Marc | 1187 | M | 1989 | |
8 | Seidel, Mika | 1116 | M | 1989 | |
9 | Rabinovitch, Alexej | M | 1993 | ||
10 | von Kügelgen, Julius | M | 1993 | ||
11 | Widmer, Julian | M | 1993 | ||
12 | Ellermann, Katharina | W | 1991 | ||
13 | Bünz, Benedikt | M | 1992 | ||
14 | Ried, Daniel | ||||
15 | Tetzlaff, Adrian | M | 1991 | ||
16 | Baader, Fritz | M | 1990 | ||
17 | Wittern, Lukas | ||||
18 | Albrecht, Tim | ||||
19 | Haufe-Ahmels, Richar | M | 1993 | ||
20 | Meyer-Dunker, Paul | M | 1992 | ||
5 | Königsspringer | 1563 | |||
1 | Borgmeyer, Max | 1677 | 1895 | M | 1992 |
2 | Maiorov, Daniel | 1663 | M | 1990 | |
3 | Langmann, Markus | 1424 | M | 1991 | |
4 | Streich, Justus | 1486 | M | 1992 | |
5 | Meyer, Ole Hauke-Hei | 1313 | M | 1990 | |
6 | Chlond, Christian | 1179 | M | 1989 | |
7 | Lock, Adrian | 1992 | |||
8 | Akram, Shumon | 1110 | M | 1992 |