Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Kl |
Schule |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
1. |
Alexander Kotow |
3 |
Hasenweg |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7.0 |
36.0 |
2. |
Alexander Baberz |
|
Helmut Landt |
6 |
1 |
0 |
6.5 |
31.0 |
3. |
Mathis Böhme |
|
In der Alten Forst |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 |
36.0 |
4. |
Adrian Casadevall |
4 |
Adolph-Schönfelder |
5 |
2 |
0 |
6.0 |
34.0 |
5. |
Fabian Günther |
|
Oppelner Straße |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 |
33.5 |
5. |
David Krüger |
1 |
Katholische GS St.Marie |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 |
33.5 |
7. |
David Divinsky |
|
Oppelner Straße |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 |
31.5 |
8. |
Hendrik Berger |
3 |
Frohmestraße |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 |
30.5 |
8. |
Oliver Treske |
4 |
Curslack |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 |
30.5 |
10. |
Nils Henning |
3 |
Frohmestraße |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 |
30.0 |
11. |
Kai Hans |
4 |
Wielandstraße |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 |
29.0 |
12. |
Ali Hashemi |
4 |
Oppelner Straße |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 |
28.0 |
13. |
Christoph Rothe |
|
Oppelner Straße |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
29.0 |
13. |
Lennart Meyer |
3 |
Ochsenwerder |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
29.0 |
15. |
Kevin Fordal |
4 |
Oppelner Straße |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
26.0 |
16. |
Janis Binder |
4 |
Forsmannstraße |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
37.0 |
17. |
Justus Wolff |
3 |
Grotefendweg |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
36.0 |
18. |
Max Plass |
|
Katholische Schule Hochallee |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
33.0 |
18. |
Malte Lingstaedt |
3 |
Bergstedt |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
33.0 |
18. |
Sandro Blesinger |
4 |
Hasenweg |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
33.0 |
21. |
Jannis Knothe |
3 |
Bergstedt |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
32.5 |
22. |
Ali Abboud |
|
Kielortallee |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
32.0 |
22. |
Albert Boltze |
3 |
Knauerstraße |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
32.0 |
24. |
Morris Arndt |
|
Richardstraße |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
31.5 |
25. |
Diana Garbere |
|
Oppelner Straße |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
30.0 |
25. |
Hamsa Ramic |
1 |
Adolph-Schönfelder |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
30.0 |
25. |
Salman Ashraf |
4 |
Eckerkoppel |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
30.0 |
28. |
Michael Dräger |
3 |
Eckerkoppel |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
29.5 |
28. |
Bakir Odzini |
3 |
Adolph-Schönfelder |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
29.5 |
28. |
Lennart Becker |
3 |
Anna Susanna Stieg |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
29.5 |
28. |
Tom Luis Schönfeldt |
3 |
Grotefendweg |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
29.5 |
32. |
Juliane Schnock |
|
Fahrenkrön |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
28.5 |
32. |
Robert Hoyer |
4 |
Hasenweg |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
28.5 |
32. |
Ben Mathiesen |
3 |
Grotefendweg |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
28.5 |
35. |
Nils Althoff |
3 |
Grotefendweg |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
28.0 |
35. |
Georg Saal |
|
Knauerstraße |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
28.0 |
37. |
Victor Zibold |
|
Katholische Schule Hochallee |
4 |
2 |
1 |
5.0 |
28.0 |
38. |
Philipp von Rantzau |
3 |
Grotefendweg |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
27.5 |
38. |
Rasmus Schumacher |
3 |
Anna Susanna Stieg |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
27.5 |
40. |
Gerrit Roß |
3 |
Alsterredder |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
27.0 |
40. |
Philipp Raabe |
3 |
Bergstedt |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
27.0 |
42. |
German Gelmut |
|
Oppelner Straße |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
26.5 |
42. |
Christoph Picker |
3 |
Bergstedt |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
26.5 |
44. |
Pascal Krüger |
3 |
Bergstedt |
4 |
2 |
1 |
5.0 |
25.5 |
45. |
Bastian Samm |
3 |
Frohmestraße |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
36.0 |
46. |
Henrik Beyer |
4 |
Knauerstraße |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
33.5 |
47. |
Richard Vo |
|
Oppelner Straße |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
30.0 |
48. |
Vincent Hanke |
4 |
Strenge |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
29.5 |
48. |
Henrik Niemann |
4 |
Bugenhagenschule |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
29.5 |
50. |
André Anders |
|
Oppelner Straße |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
29.0 |
51. |
Max Petersen |
3 |
Grotefendweg |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
28.5 |
52. |
Lilith Janssen |
4 |
Ganztagsschule St.Pauli |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
28.0 |
53. |
Joshua Hansen |
2 |
Hasenweg |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
26.0 |
53. |
Lasse Scheele |
3 |
Grotefendweg |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
26.0 |
55. |
Marvin-Merlin Plath |
2 |
Adolph-Schönfelder |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
24.5 |
56. |
Ronja Bär |
3 |
Albert-Schweitzer |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
24.0 |
57. |
Ludwig Britt |
2 |
Grotefendweg |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
21.5 |
58. |
Constantin Schulz-Rennock |
2 |
Adolph-Schönfelder |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
32.5 |
59. |
Levi Jäger |
2 |
Knauerstraße |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
32.0 |
60. |
Paul Schmidt-Engelbert |
4 |
Strenge |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
30.5 |
61. |
Pascal Grunow |
|
Oppelner Straße |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
30.0 |
61. |
Philipp Grönbeck |
|
Forsmannstraße |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
30.0 |
63. |
Moritz Moeglich |
4 |
Strenge |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
29.5 |
64. |
Akash Schkapuri |
|
Oppelner Straße |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
29.0 |
65. |
Adrian Sutaj |
|
Wielandstraße |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
28.5 |
66. |
Jan Gelmut |
|
Oppelner Straße |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
28.0 |
66. |
Joost Hoppe |
2 |
Curslack |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
28.0 |
68. |
Fatma-Nur Köz |
4 |
Ganztagsschule St.Pauli |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
27.5 |
68. |
Nikolai Swiedelsky |
3 |
Grotefendweg |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
27.5 |
70. |
Lukas Pietruck |
2 |
Hasenweg |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
27.5 |
71. |
Nick Müller-Seitz |
3 |
Fahrenkrön |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
27.0 |
71. |
Louisa Jarchow |
3 |
Albert-Schweitzer |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
27.0 |
71. |
Finn Schulz |
|
Oppelner Straße |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
27.0 |
74. |
Jonathan Schönbeck |
|
Altengamme |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
27.0 |
74. |
Dennis Mackens |
3 |
Ochsenwerder |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
27.0 |
74. |
Florian Deppermann |
3 |
Katholische GS St.Paulus |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
27.0 |
77. |
Jan Ouborny |
3 |
Frohmestraße |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
26.5 |
77. |
Louis Rienau |
2 |
Strenge |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
26.5 |
77. |
Robin Dege |
2 |
Adolph-Schönfelder |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
26.5 |
77. |
Niklas Weitendorf |
4 |
Strenge |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
26.5 |
81. |
Finn-Thore Lenz |
3 |
Burgunderweg |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
26.5 |
82. |
Maximilian Niemeyer |
|
Oppelner Straße |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
26.0 |
82. |
Fynn Hayward |
4 |
Schimmelmannstraße |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
26.0 |
82. |
Romeo Santoso |
|
Oppelner Straße |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
26.0 |
85. |
David Yildiz |
|
Oppelner Straße |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
26.0 |
86. |
Jannik Meyer |
2 |
Curslack |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
25.5 |
87. |
Kai Misselwitz |
4 |
Bergstedt |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
25.5 |
88. |
Pedram Kholdi-Rezaie |
2 |
Frohmestraße |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
25.0 |
89. |
Emil Kühn |
3 |
Brecht |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
25.0 |
90. |
Danial Schirojan |
4 |
Adolph-Schönfelder |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
24.5 |
91. |
Johannes Brockmöller |
3 |
Burgunderweg |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
24.5 |
92. |
Kewan Butt |
|
Genslerstraße |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
24.0 |
92. |
Leon Kulemann |
|
Börnsen |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
24.0 |
94. |
David Kluge |
2 |
Wielandstraße |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
24.0 |
95. |
Bernard Samont |
|
Genslerstraße |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
23.5 |
95. |
Simon Klose |
|
Forsmannstraße |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
23.5 |
97. |
Nathanael Lück |
2 |
Albert-Schweitzer |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
22.5 |
97. |
Leon Hegemann |
2 |
Albert-Schweitzer |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
22.5 |
99. |
Finn Falkenhagen |
3 |
Frohmestraße |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
22.5 |
100. |
Johannes Klingenberg |
2 |
Anna Susanna Stieg |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
21.5 |
100. |
Lukas Semke |
4 |
Forsmannstraße |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
21.5 |
100. |
Paul Wendt |
3 |
Rudolf Roß |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
21.5 |
103. |
Daniel Grönefeld |
3 |
Marie-Beschütz |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
21.5 |
104. |
Till Jenrich |
4 |
Knauerstraße |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
21.0 |
105. |
Florian Weiß |
|
Bergstedt |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
28.0 |
106. |
Daniel Langolf |
3 |
Anna Susanna Stieg |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
27.0 |
107. |
Thies Malte Sickmöller |
3 |
Fahrenkrön |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
26.5 |
107. |
Jascha Tessloff |
2 |
Katholische Schule Hochallee |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
26.5 |
109. |
Tom Hinzmann |
3 |
Anna Susanna Stieg |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
25.5 |
110. |
Niels Tjorben Eggers |
1 |
Adolph-Schönfelder |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
25.0 |
110. |
Luis Ernst |
3 |
Marie-Beschütz |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
25.0 |
110. |
Arthur Lawrenz |
3 |
Brecht |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
25.0 |
110. |
Finn Matthiesen |
2 |
Albert-Schweitzer |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
25.0 |
114. |
Jakub Slawski |
2 |
Frohmestraße |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
24.5 |
114. |
Marc Linke |
|
Forsmannstraße |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
24.5 |
114. |
David Meyer |
2 |
Albert-Schweitzer |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
24.5 |
117. |
Jaqueline Bieber |
|
Oppelner Straße |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
24.0 |
118. |
Maria de Mello Springer |
3 |
Rudolf Roß |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
23.5 |
119. |
Adrian Schoeneshoefer |
4 |
Strenge |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
23.0 |
120. |
Eloy Dunkel |
|
Oppelner Straße |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
22.0 |
121. |
Julien Trekel |
3 |
Anna Susanna Stieg |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
21.5 |
122. |
Melissa Heinrich |
|
Eckerkoppel |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3.5 |
21.0 |
123. |
Laurin Rienhardt |
3 |
Knauerstraße |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
20.5 |
123. |
Lorenzo O´Brien |
|
Wielandstraße |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
20.5 |
125. |
Lucas Albrecht |
4 |
Bugenhagenschule |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
19.5 |
126. |
Pius Neuhauser |
2 |
Grotefendweg |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
19.0 |
127. |
Timm Krüger |
3 |
Bergstedt |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
29.0 |
128. |
Tobias Schreier |
4 |
Bergstedt |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
28.0 |
129. |
Aurelie Schaar |
4 |
Anna Susanna Stieg |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
27.5 |
129. |
Hinrich Bonin |
4 |
Adolph-Schönfelder |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
27.5 |
131. |
Paul Kuhnle |
2 |
Albert-Schweitzer |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
27.0 |
132. |
Louis Frenzel |
2 |
Frohmestraße |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
27.0 |
133. |
Antonia Schulz |
3 |
Bugenhagenschule |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
26.0 |
134. |
David Boué |
3 |
Knauerstraße |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
26.0 |
135. |
Ivo Höflich |
4 |
Strenge |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
25.5 |
136. |
Tim Schröder |
4 |
Marie-Beschütz |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
25.5 |
136. |
Lukas Hoven |
|
In der alten Forst |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
25.5 |
138. |
Noel Chemier |
4 |
Forsmannstraße |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
25.0 |
138. |
Frederic Steudel |
3 |
Knauerstraße |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
25.0 |
138. |
Gregor Bals |
3 |
Burgunderweg |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
25.0 |
141. |
Julian Löschenkohl |
2 |
Frohmestraße |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
25.0 |
142. |
Leander Raabe |
3 |
Bergstedt |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
24.5 |
143. |
Tjark Marten Sickmöller |
2 |
Fahrenkrön |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
24.0 |
144. |
Paulo Martins |
4 |
Rudolf Roß |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
24.0 |
145. |
Thomas de Mello Springer |
4 |
Rudolf Roß |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
23.5 |
145. |
Jennifer Song |
3 |
Burgunderweg |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
23.5 |
147. |
Lorin Lattke |
2 |
Katholische Schule Hochallee |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
23.0 |
147. |
Kadir Sayim |
3 |
Ganztagsschule St.Pauli |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
23.0 |
149. |
Philip Meyer |
3 |
Marie-Beschütz |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
23.0 |
150. |
Domenic de Cruz Moser |
3 |
Rudolf Roß |
1 |
4 |
2 |
3.0 |
23.0 |
151. |
Nabiel Pakzad |
4 |
Bergstedt |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
22.5 |
151. |
Simon Felix Gentes |
1 |
Adolph-Schönfelder |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
22.5 |
153. |
Joseph Rupert |
2 |
Strenge |
1 |
4 |
2 |
3.0 |
22.5 |
154. |
Nicolai Maack |
3 |
Knauerstraße |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
22.0 |
154. |
Midas Kempcke |
1 |
Adolph-Schönfelder |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
22.0 |
156. |
Dominik Patrick Sprich |
2 |
Ganztagsschule St.Pauli |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
22.0 |
157. |
Maurice Eggers |
4 |
Adolph-Schönfelder |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
21.5 |
157. |
Max Matlik |
2 |
Frohmestraße |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
21.5 |
157. |
David Stüven |
3 |
Knauerstraße |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
21.5 |
160. |
Marko Glissmann |
4 |
Hegholt |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
21.0 |
161. |
Berkan Carpan |
2 |
Burgunderweg |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
21.0 |
161. |
Jasmina Schlitt |
2 |
Fahrenkrön |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
21.0 |
163. |
Tian Thomsen |
4 |
Fahrenkrön |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
20.5 |
164. |
Raúl Kamradt |
2 |
Frohmestraße |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
20.5 |
165. |
Laila Azizi |
3 |
Frohmestraße |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
20.0 |
166. |
Jeannie-Naomi Wagner |
3 |
Frohmestraße |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
19.5 |
167. |
Johanna Eggers |
2 |
Albert-Schweitzer |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
19.5 |
167. |
John Rupert |
3 |
Strenge |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
19.5 |
169. |
Tom Wulf |
3 |
Strenge |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
17.0 |
170. |
Felix Niehaus |
3 |
Albert-Schweitzer |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
16.5 |
171. |
Samira Wendt |
4 |
Rudolf Roß |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
15.5 |
172. |
Kevin Li |
|
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
28.0 |
173. |
Simon Cohausz |
|
Altengamme |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
24.0 |
174. |
Paul Bartetzky |
2 |
Alsterdorfer Straße |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
23.0 |
174. |
Luca Ciegelski |
3 |
Albert-Schweitzer |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
23.0 |
176. |
Leon Derow |
|
Marie-Beschütz |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2.5 |
22.5 |
177. |
Luca Jensen |
|
Strenge |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
22.0 |
178. |
Saskia Jahn |
|
Oppelner Straße |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
21.5 |
178. |
Tom-Henrik Sönksen |
3 |
Knauerstraße |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
21.5 |
180. |
Tim Christiansen |
2 |
Frohmestraße |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
21.0 |
181. |
Henry Kröger |
|
Curslack |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
20.5 |
182. |
Yannik Keller |
3 |
Bergstedt |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2.5 |
19.5 |
183. |
Said Boyraz |
4 |
Ganztagsschule St.Pauli |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
19.0 |
183. |
Tore Sturm |
2 |
Adolph-Schönfelder |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
19.0 |
185. |
Ben-Anton Bogaczynski |
2 |
Albert-Schweitzer |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
18.0 |
186. |
Eva Schomerus |
3 |
Brecht |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
17.5 |
187. |
Destiny Hirsch |
2 |
Alsterdorfer Straße |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
13.0 |
187. |
Marianna Yshizuka |
2 |
Rudolf Roß |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
13.0 |
189. |
Mahin Gazi |
3 |
Adolph-Schönfelder |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
23.5 |
190. |
Jonas Köpf |
1 |
Katholische GS St.Marie |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
23.0 |
191. |
Marcel Pascal Sprich |
4 |
Ganztagsschule St.Pauli |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
22.5 |
192. |
Neele Damm |
4 |
Bergstedt |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
22.0 |
193. |
Marie Müller |
3 |
Knauerstraße |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
22.0 |
193. |
Kalle Sander |
3 |
Fahrenkrön |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
22.0 |
193. |
Timo Bartelds |
2 |
Albert-Schweitzer |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
22.0 |
196. |
Kerim Odzini |
1 |
Adolph-Schönfelder |
0 |
4 |
3 |
2.0 |
21.5 |
197. |
Kevin Graefe |
3 |
Fahrenkrön |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
20.5 |
197. |
Selin Sevim Langen |
4 |
Traberweg |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
20.5 |
199. |
Dylan Eilertson |
2 |
Bugenhagenschule |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
20.5 |
200. |
Celina Garcia Neubauer |
|
Wielandstraße |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
20.0 |
200. |
Rahel Krüger |
2 |
Katholische GS St.Marie |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
20.0 |
200. |
Maximilian Reinhardt |
2 |
Katholische Schule Hochallee |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
20.0 |
203. |
Caroline von Rantzau |
2 |
Grotefendweg |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
20.0 |
204. |
Finn Jorit Reimann |
2 |
Alsterdorfer Straße |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
19.5 |
205. |
Nelson Tham |
3 |
Frohmestraße |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
19.5 |
206. |
David Bohnert |
2 |
Bugenhagenschule |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
19.0 |
207. |
Oruc Özer |
|
Alsterdorfer Straße |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
18.5 |
208. |
Luis Dahms |
|
Alsterdorfer Straße |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
18.5 |
208. |
Mirco David |
2 |
Bergstedt |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
18.5 |
210. |
Saraphina Boateng |
2 |
Rudolf Roß |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
18.0 |
211. |
Eva-Lotte Vischer |
2 |
Fahrenkrön |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
17.5 |
212. |
Anahita Badr Janpour |
|
Alsterdorfer Straße |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
17.0 |
213. |
Tom Drechsler |
2 |
Albert-Schweitzer |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
16.0 |
213. |
Vincent Müller |
4 |
Strenge |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
16.0 |
215. |
Anton Kelm |
2 |
Frohmestraße |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
14.5 |
216. |
Niklas Doliwa |
2 |
Katholische Schule Hochallee |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
22.5 |
217. |
Alparen Sener |
3 |
Ganztagsschule St.Pauli |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
21.5 |
218. |
Johannes Krusemark |
3 |
Marie-Beschütz |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
21.0 |
219. |
Kilian Schiek |
1 |
Adolph-Schönfelder |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
19.0 |
220. |
Lucie Tiemeier |
2 |
Albert-Schweitzer |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
18.0 |
220. |
Lea Kogan |
|
Rudolf Roß |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
18.0 |
222. |
Eileen Krause |
2 |
Frohmestraße |
0 |
3 |
4 |
1.5 |
16.0 |
223. |
Matilda Glass |
|
Alsterdorfer Straße |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
15.0 |
224. |
Amelie Hanke |
2 |
Strenge |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
20.5 |
225. |
Danesh Nazarian |
2 |
Wielandstraße |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
20.0 |
226. |
Vanessa Janssen |
4 |
Traberweg |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
19.5 |
227. |
Lazar Todorvic |
2 |
Frohmestraße |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
19.0 |
228. |
Antonia Wollenzin |
|
Alsterdorfer Straße |
0 |
2 |
5 |
1.0 |
18.5 |
229. |
Rithik Makkar |
|
Wielandstraße |
0 |
1 |
6 |
0.5 |
17.5 |
230. |
Dona Abbassi |
2 |
Frohmestraße |
0 |
1 |
6 |
0.5 |
17.0 |