HSJB

Hamburger Schachjugendbund

Hamburger Grundschulschachtag 2013/2014 (Gruppe 1)

 

Abschlusstabelle

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer NWZ Attr. Verein/Ort G S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Pajeken,Jakob Schule Tornquiststraße 7 7 0 0 7.0 32.5
2. David,Philip August-Hermann-Francke 7 6 1 0 6.5 31.0
3. Dietrich,Leif Schule Strenge 7 6 0 1 6.0 33.5
4. Popist,Florian Schule Tornquiststraße 7 6 0 1 6.0 32.5
5. Kipke,Mark Schule Frohmestraße 7 6 0 1 6.0 31.5
6. Klaas,Heiko GS Eckerkoppel 7 6 0 1 6.0 30.5
7. Büsing,Jan Eric Schule Bergstedt 7 6 0 1 6.0 29.5
8. Trappiel,Hannes Schule Bergstedt 7 6 0 1 6.0 28.5
9. Jeken,Paul Schule Bergstedt 7 6 0 1 6.0 26.5
10. Tonner,Arne Schule Genslerstraße 7 5 1 1 5.5 36.5
11. Picandet,Maxim Schule Genslerstraße 7 5 1 1 5.5 30.0
12. Gafron,Dominik Schule Bergstedt 7 5 1 1 5.5 28.5
13. Müller,Marvin Schule Bergstedt 7 5 1 1 5.5 25.0
14. Xie,Henry GS Sternschanze 7 5 0 2 5.0 36.0
15. Wöstmann, Benjamin Schule Bergstedt 7 5 0 2 5.0 35.5
16. Rodrigues,Lucas Schule Genslerstraße 7 5 0 2 5.0 34.0
17. von Rosen,Jacob Schule Windmühlenweg 7 5 0 2 5.0 33.5
18. Younus,Khaled Schule an der Glinder Au 7 5 0 2 5.0 32.5
19. Springer,Theo Schule Strenge 7 5 0 2 5.0 31.5
20. Schwank,Albert GS Tonndorf 7 5 0 2 5.0 30.0
20. Kieckbusch,Lotta Goldbek-Schule 7 5 0 2 5.0 30.0
22. Prager,Tom Schule Bergstedt 7 5 0 2 5.0 29.5
22. Scheetz,Max Schule Hinsbleek 7 5 0 2 5.0 29.5
22. Abdi,Medin Schule Genslerstraße 7 5 0 2 5.0 29.5
25. Barmaksiz, Eren GS Brecht 7 5 0 2 5.0 28.5
26. Schäfer,Emil Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 7 5 0 2 5.0 28.0
26. Rothbart,David Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 5 0 2 5.0 28.0
26. Ahrens,Nico Schule Bergstedt 7 5 0 2 5.0 28.0
29. Schulze,Davis Schule Genslerstraße 7 5 0 2 5.0 27.5
29. Ibis,Yigit Alp Schule Genslerstraße 7 5 0 2 5.0 27.5
31. Rüter, Mika Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 5 0 2 5.0 27.0
32. Holz,Kilian GS Sternschanze 7 5 0 2 5.0 26.5
33. Collier,Victor Schule Genslerstraße 7 4 2 1 5.0 25.5
34. Asmussen,Nick GS Hasenweg 7 4 1 2 4.5 33.5
35. Summers,Jan Schule Frohmestraße 7 4 1 2 4.5 32.5
36. Bölke,Roman Schule Bergstedt 7 4 1 2 4.5 31.5
37. Liebert,Marcel Schule Knauerstraße 7 4 1 2 4.5 30.0
38. Brotzki,Lars Schule Frohmestraße 7 4 1 2 4.5 29.0
39. Ganady,Tibor Schule Turmweg 7 4 1 2 4.5 28.0
40. Sauerbeck,Malik Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 4 1 2 4.5 27.5
41. Hilgers,Fabian Schule Fahrenrön 7 4 1 2 4.5 27.0
42. Scheld, Juri GS Sternschanze 7 4 1 2 4.5 26.5
43. Ehlebracht,Theo Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 4 1 2 4.5 25.5
44. Kleist,Max GS Hasenweg 7 4 1 2 4.5 25.0
45. Knudsen,Marco Schule Lämmersieth 7 3 3 1 4.5 25.0
46. Kalliardos,Leon Schule Eulenkrugstraße 7 4 1 2 4.5 24.5
47. Chen,Cheng Schule Carl-Cohn-Straße 7 4 1 2 4.5 23.5
48. Krauthäuser,Yannick Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 3 3 1 4.5 22.5
49. Koloska,Fernando Schule Carl-Cohn-Straße 7 4 1 2 4.5 22.0
50. Simakov,Adrian GS Schimmelmannstraße 7 4 0 3 4.0 31.5
50. Hosemann,Niklas Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 4 0 3 4.0 31.5
52. Marie,Max Schule Carl-Cohn-Straße 7 4 0 3 4.0 30.5
53. Flint,Bentje GS Hasenweg 7 3 2 2 4.0 30.0
54. Horstkamp,Florian Schule Genslerstraße 7 4 0 3 4.0 29.0
55. Sturmat,Laurenz Schule Knauerstraße 7 4 0 3 4.0 28.5
55. Ullrich,Timon Schule Hochallee 7 4 0 3 4.0 28.5
57. Littmann,Amadu StS Winterhude 7 4 0 3 4.0 28.0
58. Lim,Songhyun Elbkinder GS 7 4 0 3 4.0 27.0
58. Fok,Otis StS Winterhude 7 4 0 3 4.0 27.0
58. Blome,Johannes GS Brecht 7 4 0 3 4.0 27.0
58. Olbrisch,Phil Schule Turmweg 7 4 0 3 4.0 27.0
58. Brozki,Ole Schule Frohmestraße 7 4 0 3 4.0 27.0
63. Holst, Lasse Schule Bergstedt 7 4 0 3 4.0 26.5
64. Volkmann,Alexander Elbkinder GS 7 4 0 3 4.0 26.0
64. Otto,Constantin Schule Knauerstraße 7 4 0 3 4.0 26.0
64. Sami,Josef Schule Oppelner Straße 7 4 0 3 4.0 26.0
67. An,Seo-Zun GS Hasenweg 7 4 0 3 4.0 25.5
68. Perro,Jamie-Ian Schule Fahrenkrön 7 3 2 2 4.0 25.0
69. Caki,Mert GS Lohkampstraße 7 4 0 3 4.0 24.5
70. Freitag,Elijah Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 7 4 0 3 4.0 24.0
71. Simon,Kaija GS Sternschanze 7 3 2 2 4.0 24.0
71. Ihssen,Linus Schule Genslerstraße 7 3 2 2 4.0 24.0
71. Schindler,Simon StS Winterhude 7 3 2 2 4.0 24.0
74. Reinhard, Bent Schule Bergstedt 7 4 0 3 4.0 23.0
75. Koloska,Ricardo Schule Carl-Cohn-Straße 7 4 0 3 4.0 22.5
75. von dem Busche, Felix Schule Müssenredder 7 4 0 3 4.0 22.5
77. Obst,Neele Schule Bergstedt 7 4 0 3 4.0 22.0
78. Seliger,Daniel Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 3 2 2 4.0 22.0
79. Rufenach,Fiete GS Sternschanze 7 4 0 3 4.0 21.5
79. Keilwagen,Marco StS Kirchwerder 7 4 0 3 4.0 21.5
81. Dierksmeier,Clemens GS Hasenweg 7 4 0 3 4.0 21.0
82. Huschenbeth,Franz Schule Turmweg 7 3 1 3 3.5 30.0
83. Benz,Felix GS Schimmelmannstraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 28.5
84. Loos,Johannes Schule Bovestraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 27.5
85. Pellegriti,Damiano Schule Hochallee 7 3 1 3 3.5 27.0
86. Delaloy,Nathan Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 3 1 3 3.5 26.5
86. Cassim,Mohamed GS Lohkampstraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 26.5
88. Dietterich,Benno Elbkinder GS 7 3 1 3 3.5 26.0
88. Hazrati,Armin Schule Heidacker 7 3 1 3 3.5 26.0
90. Maas,Jonna GS Hasenweg 7 3 1 3 3.5 25.5
91. Seidi,Patrick Schule Genslerstraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 25.0
92. Kühnel,Tom Schule Carl-Cohn-Straße 7 2 3 2 3.5 25.0
93. Stenger,Armin Schule Knauerstraße 7 2 3 2 3.5 24.5
94. Wanke,Christian Schule Windmühlenweg 7 3 1 3 3.5 24.0
95. Benassi,Emilio Schule Knauerstraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 23.5
96. Grabarski,Damian Katharinenschule 7 3 1 3 3.5 22.5
96. Treibel,Iska Schule Genslerstraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 22.5
98. Okwumo, Michael Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 7 3 1 3 3.5 22.0
99. Rathlev,Jesper Schule Knauerstraße 7 2 3 2 3.5 22.0
100. Golmohammadi,Sherveen Schule Fahrenkrön 7 3 1 3 3.5 21.5
100. de Clereq,Cedric Sean Schule Fahrenkrön 7 3 1 3 3.5 21.5
102. Lorenz,Maximilian Bugenhagen-Schule 7 2 3 2 3.5 21.0
103. Wolter,Till Schule Genslerstraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 20.5
104. Kannchen,Merlin Schule Carl-Cohn-Straße 7 2 3 2 3.5 20.5
105. Scholz,Johann Bugenhagen-Schule 7 3 1 3 3.5 19.5
106. Schätzler,Bela Albert-Schweitzer 7 3 1 3 3.5 18.5
107. Azizi,Eltaf Schule Carl-Cohn-Straße 7 3 0 4 3.0 30.0
108. Einbeck,Ben StS Winterhude 7 3 0 4 3.0 29.5
109. Narr,Max Elbkinder GS 7 2 2 3 3.0 27.5
110. Mitscherling,Fabian Schule Windmühlenweg 7 2 2 3 3.0 26.0
111. Söylen,Enis Schule Genslerstraße 7 3 0 4 3.0 25.5
111. Böttcher,Hannes GS Hasenweg 7 3 0 4 3.0 25.5
111. Tursic,Amer Schule Genslerstraße 7 3 0 4 3.0 25.5
114. Ikoko,Sarah Schule Genslerstraße 7 2 2 3 3.0 25.5
115. Kalanderi,Leart Schule Richardstraße 7 3 0 4 3.0 25.0
115. Kumar,Santino Schule Genslerstraße 7 3 0 4 3.0 25.0
115. Sahin,Arda Ziya Schule Genslerstraße 7 3 0 4 3.0 25.0
118. Hong,Yaochen GS Phorms 7 3 0 4 3.0 24.5
119. Sersik,Viktor GS Sternschanze 7 2 2 3 3.0 24.5
120. Riechers, Robert Schule Genslerstraße 7 3 0 4 3.0 24.0
121. Boelter,Frederik Schule Carl-Cohn-Straße 7 3 0 4 3.0 23.5
121. Ikoko,David Schule Genslerstraße 7 3 0 4 3.0 23.5
123. Melich,Emily Schule Fahrenkrön 7 2 2 3 3.0 23.0
124. Bergemann,Fabian Schule Windmühlenweg 7 3 0 4 3.0 22.5
124. Barckhan, Merle Elbkinder GS 7 3 0 4 3.0 22.5
126. Buszuk,Nikolas Schule Genslerstraße 7 2 2 3 3.0 22.5
126. Jassem,Amir Schule am Eichtalpark 7 2 2 3 3.0 22.5
128. Höhne,Jan Schule Windmühlenweg 7 3 0 4 3.0 22.0
129. Lim,Songmin Elbkinder GS 7 1 4 2 3.0 22.0
130. Drusenthal,Philippe Elbkinder GS 7 3 0 4 3.0 21.5
131. Aziz,Leon Schule Oppelner Straße 7 2 2 3 3.0 21.5
132. Pfeiffer,Tom Schule Knauerstraße 7 2 2 3 3.0 21.0
133. Hildebrandt,Bennet Schule Fahrenkrön 7 3 0 4 3.0 19.0
133. von Kroge,Fridolin Schule Bergstedt 7 3 0 4 3.0 19.0
135. Hashem,Hanalina Schule Windmühlenweg 7 3 0 4 3.0 17.5
136. Pohlmann, Oskar Schule Windmühlenweg 7 3 0 4 3.0 15.0
137. Nibbe,Julius Schule Lämmersieht 7 2 1 4 2.5 28.5
138. Bregazzi,Mischka Schule Turmweg 7 2 1 4 2.5 26.0
139. Blum,Albert GS Hausbruch 7 2 1 4 2.5 24.5
140. Krug,Marwin Schule Windmühlenweg 7 2 1 4 2.5 24.0
141. Ngyen,Mery Schule Lämmersieth 7 1 3 3 2.5 23.5
142. Rademacher,Jakob GS Sternschanze 7 2 1 4 2.5 23.0
142. Pavlova,Olga Schule Oppelner Straße 7 2 1 4 2.5 23.0
144. Landgraf,Frederik Schule Frohmestraße 7 2 1 4 2.5 22.5
145. Dietterich,Paul Elbkinder GS 7 2 1 4 2.5 21.5
145. Retzbach,Felix Schule am Eichtalpark 7 2 1 4 2.5 21.5
147. Hermes,Jakob Schule Hochallee 7 1 3 3 2.5 21.5
148. Kalcik,Philip Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 2 1 4 2.5 21.0
148. Behrendt,Neal Bugenhagen-Schule 7 2 1 4 2.5 21.0
150. Büyükkeskin,Atakan Schule Genslerstraße 7 2 1 4 2.5 20.5
151. Haase,Finn Schule Windmühlenweg 7 2 1 4 2.5 20.0
152. Bamesberger,Fabian Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 2 1 4 2.5 18.5
152. Gent,Theo Schule Windmühlenweg 7 2 1 4 2.5 18.5
154. Carstensen,Lennart GS Hasenweg 7 1 3 3 2.5 17.0
155. Altstadt,Paul Schule Frohmestraße 7 2 1 4 2.5 15.5
156. Pinero,Benjamin GS Lohkampstraße 7 2 0 5 2.0 25.5
157. Picandet, Felix Schule Genslerstraße 7 2 0 5 2.0 25.0
158. Schulz,Benedict GS Hausbruch 7 2 0 5 2.0 24.0
159. Orellana,Johanna Schule Genslerstraße 7 1 2 4 2.0 23.0
159. Sichinawa,Winston GS Hausbruch 7 1 2 4 2.0 23.0
161. Heyser, Nick Schule Turmweg 7 1 2 4 2.0 21.5
162. Shirdl,Fahim GS Hausbruch 7 1 2 4 2.0 21.0
163. Sharif,Fareed GS Hausbruch 7 1 2 4 2.0 20.0
164. Haase,Bo Rönneburg 7 2 0 5 2.0 19.5
165. Bläsz,Justus Schule Frohmestraße 7 1 2 4 2.0 19.5
165. Chiam,Andrew GS Phorms 7 1 2 4 2.0 19.5
167. Priesack,Maximilian Schule Knauerstraße 7 2 0 5 2.0 19.0
168. Kazich,Anton Schule Genslerstraße 7 0 4 3 2.0 19.0
169. Trepel,Ole Fridtjof-Nansen-Schule 7 2 0 5 2.0 18.5
170. Sieber,Neele Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 2 0 5 2.0 17.0
171. Guliyeva,Aydan Schule Oppelner Straße 7 2 0 5 2.0 16.5
172. Gebhardt,Ava Schule Turmweg 7 1 2 4 2.0 16.5
173. Nauser,Julia Schule Lämmersieth 7 1 2 4 2.0 15.0
174. Bartsch, Jannik Schule Bergstedt 7 1 1 5 1.5 23.5
175. Schneekloth,Frederik GS Hasenweg 7 0 3 4 1.5 19.5
176. Jovanovic,Cheyenne Schule Lämmersieth 7 1 1 5 1.5 19.0
177. Richter,Levi Schule Windmühlenweg 7 1 1 5 1.5 18.0
178. Freyhofer,Paul Fridtjof-Nansen-Schule 7 0 3 4 1.5 15.5
179. Böllert,Max GS Sternschanze 7 1 1 5 1.5 13.0
180. Kircher,Vincent Elbkinder GS 7 1 0 6 1.0 20.0
181. Klenk,Robert Schule Fahrenkrön 7 1 0 6 1.0 18.5
182. Hajric,Dzena Layla GS Sternschanze 7 1 0 6 1.0 18.0
183. Schumacher,Rumjana Schule Windmühlenweg 7 1 0 6 1.0 17.0
184. Kaplan,Noel GS Hausbruch 7 1 0 6 1.0 13.0
185. Müller,Leni GS Sternschanze 7 0 1 6 0.5 19.0