HSJB

Hamburger Schachjugendbund

Hamburger Grundschulschachtag 2015/2016 (Gruppe 1)

 

Abschlusstabelle

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer NWZ Attr. Verein/Ort G S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Weihrauch,Jakob 4 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 7 0 0 7.0 30.5
2. Huo,Da 4 Grundschule Horn 7 7 0 0 7.0 31.5
3. Zores,Kai 4 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 6 0 1 6.0 36.5
4. Korf,Joel 3 Grundschule Klein Flottbeker 7 6 0 1 6.0 32.0
5. Grabbel,Torben Frederik 4 Schule Kamminer Straße 7 6 0 1 6.0 32.0
6. Laucht,Philipp 4 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 6 0 1 6.0 32.0
7. Winerstein,Fabio 4 Schule Turmweg 7 6 0 1 6.0 30.0
8. Malchereck,Zion 3 Schule Richardstraße 7 6 0 1 6.0 29.5
9. Siemer,Benka 4 Bugenhagenschule Alsterdorf 7 6 0 1 6.0 28.0
10. Kipke,Mark 4 Grundschule Frohmestraße 7 5 1 1 5.5 36.0
11. Fuhrmann,Bahne 3 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 5 1 1 5.5 31.5
12. Henry,Eric 4 Strenge-Schule 7 5 1 1 5.5 29.5
13. Stenger,Armin 4 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 5 1 1 5.5 29.0
14. Müller Using,Caspar 3 Ganztagsschule St. Pauli 7 5 0 2 5.0 33.5
15. von Schultz,Kaspar 4 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 5 0 2 5.0 33.0
16. Bienek,Juri 4 Ganztagsschule St. Pauli 7 5 0 2 5.0 33.0
17. Overlack,Franz 4 Schule Turmweg 7 5 0 2 5.0 31.5
18. Kelling,Marten 3 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 5 0 2 5.0 30.5
19. Kupfer,Julius 3 Internationale Schule Hambur 7 5 0 2 5.0 30.0
20. Garner,Isaac 4 Bugenhagenschule Alsterdorf 7 5 0 2 5.0 29.5
21. Su,Zihao 4 Katharinenschule HafenCity 7 5 0 2 5.0 29.0
22. Hubert,Charlotte 3 Ganztagsschule Luise-Schröde 7 5 0 2 5.0 29.0
23. Yang,Peiyu 4 Katharinenschule HafenCity 7 5 0 2 5.0 29.0
24. Timm,Caspar 3 Schule Turmweg 7 5 0 2 5.0 28.0
25. Müller,Linus 3 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 5 0 2 5.0 28.0
26. Benninghoff,Emil 4 Schule Turmweg 7 5 0 2 5.0 27.5
27. Cai,Lucas 3 Schule Redder 7 5 0 2 5.0 27.5
28. Jiang,Qirui 4 Schule Windmühlenweg 7 5 0 2 5.0 26.0
29. Peters,Lasse 2 Grundschule Bickbargen 7 5 0 2 5.0 25.5
30. Eberle,Florian 4 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternsch 7 5 0 2 5.0 25.5
31. Davydov,Gregor 3 Schule Turmweg 7 5 0 2 5.0 25.0
32. Klostermeier,Tobias 3 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 4 2 1 5.0 25.0
33. Aramesch,Joseph 4 Grundschule Frohmestraße 7 5 0 2 5.0 24.5
34. Saiti,Edin 4 Grundschule Frohmestraße 7 4 1 2 4.5 33.5
35. Boyraz,Arif 3 Ganztagsschule St. Pauli 7 4 1 2 4.5 31.0
36. Tietz,Bennit 3 Schule Brockdorffstraße 7 4 1 2 4.5 29.0
37. Li,Zixin Sofia 4 Schule Genslerstraße 7 4 1 2 4.5 28.5
38. Schulz,Lovis 3 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 4 1 2 4.5 28.5
39. Bolte,Tom Luca 4 Grundschule Frohmestraße 7 4 1 2 4.5 28.0
40. Flüs,Leonardo 3 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 4 1 2 4.5 27.5
41. von Vultejus,Bruno 4 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 4 1 2 4.5 27.0
42. Li,XuanHao 4 Katharinenschule HafenCity 7 4 1 2 4.5 27.0
43. Sahin,Umut 4 Ganztagsschule Luise-Schröde 7 4 1 2 4.5 26.0
44. Park,Joon 3 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 3 3 1 4.5 25.5
45. Park,Ji-Huyn 4 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 4 1 2 4.5 23.5
46. Jöckel,Nick 3 Schule Windmühlenweg 7 4 1 2 4.5 23.5
47. Worthmann,Luka 4 Ganztagsschule Luise-Schröde 7 4 1 2 4.5 21.5
48. Holtorff,Alwin Ganztagsschule St. Pauli 7 4 0 3 4.0 34.0
49. Jensen,Owen 4 Grundschule Frohmestraße 7 4 0 3 4.0 31.5
50. Vandrey,Niclas 4 Schule Genslerstraße 7 4 0 3 4.0 30.0
51. Harders,Gian 3 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 4 0 3 4.0 29.5
52. Schenk,Leo 4 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 4 0 3 4.0 29.0
53. Sachse,Anton 4 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 4 0 3 4.0 29.0
54. Jeken,Maya 4 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 4 0 3 4.0 29.0
55. Fritz,Christopher 3 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 4 0 3 4.0 28.5
56. Hildebrandt,Colin 4 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 4 0 3 4.0 28.5
57. Reinhardt,Claudia 3 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 4 0 3 4.0 28.5
58. Schleiff,Jan Niklas 3 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 4 0 3 4.0 28.5
59. Wiebel,Simon 4 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternsch 7 4 0 3 4.0 27.5
60. Overlack,Fritz 3 Schule Turmweg 7 4 0 3 4.0 26.5
61. Jacobs,Morris 3 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternsch 7 4 0 3 4.0 26.5
62. Yel,Baran 4 Schule Genslerstraße 7 4 0 3 4.0 26.5
63. Riegel,Jan 4 Bugenhagenschule Alsterdorf 7 4 0 3 4.0 26.0
64. Pereladov,Anton Grundschule an der Haake 7 4 0 3 4.0 26.0
65. Herold,Henry 4 August-Hermann-Francke Schul 7 4 0 3 4.0 26.0
66. Yildizhan,Muhammed Bera 3 Schule Richardstraße 7 3 2 2 4.0 26.0
67. Bökenberg,Julian 3 Bugenhagenschule Hamm 7 4 0 3 4.0 24.5
68. Koenig,Miguel 4 Ganztagsschule Luise-Schröde 7 4 0 3 4.0 24.5
69. Friemann,Leander 4 Katharinenschule HafenCity 7 4 0 3 4.0 24.0
70. Wiedemann,Ben 4 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternsch 7 4 0 3 4.0 23.5
71. Naselli,Daniele 4 Schule Beim Pachthof 7 4 0 3 4.0 23.0
72. Zehnpfund,Yannick 4 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternsch 7 4 0 3 4.0 22.5
73. Wehde,Jonah 4 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 4 0 3 4.0 22.0
74. Schwarz,Tobias 3 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 4 0 3 4.0 22.0
75. Pirigkos,Phileas 4 August-Hermann-Francke Schul 7 4 0 3 4.0 21.0
76. Grohs,Matti 4 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 4 0 3 4.0 20.5
77. Okay,Miles 4 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternsch 7 3 1 3 3.5 30.0
78. Schweizer,Nicolai 4 Brecht-Schule 7 3 1 3 3.5 29.5
79. Gulati,Jonathan 4 Schule Turmweg 7 3 1 3 3.5 27.5
80. Yilmaz,Mikael 4 Schule Richardstraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 26.0
81. Meisaidesi,Mercedes 3 Schule Turmweg 7 3 1 3 3.5 26.0
82. Kuru,Maruf 4 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternsch 7 2 3 2 3.5 26.0
83. Schneider,Nick 4 Grundschule Alsterdorfer Str 7 2 3 2 3.5 25.5
84. Effat Parvar,Arvin 4 Schule Genslerstraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 25.0
85. Schmidt,Samuel 3 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 3 1 3 3.5 25.0
86. Boateng,Maame 3 Schule Genslerstraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 25.0
87. Schilling,Nicolas 4 Schule Turmweg 7 2 3 2 3.5 25.0
88. Brey,Yuan 3 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternsch 7 3 1 3 3.5 24.5
89. Godhusen,Adis 4 Katharinenschule HafenCity 7 3 1 3 3.5 24.5
90. von Rosen,Anna 3 Schule Windmühlenweg 7 3 1 3 3.5 23.5
91. Lohse,Jonas Frederik 4 Schule Windmühlenweg 7 3 1 3 3.5 23.0
92. Senthilkumar,Pranay 3 Schule Windmühlenweg 7 3 1 3 3.5 22.5
93. Grabert,Konstantin 4 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 22.0
94. Pervan,Luka 4 Ganztagsschule St. Pauli 7 3 1 3 3.5 21.5
95. Schütte,Jana 3 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 3 1 3 3.5 21.0
96. Schilinki,Daniel Grundschule an der Haake 7 3 1 3 3.5 19.0
97. Momeni,Alexander 4 Lycee Francais de Hambourg 7 3 1 3 3.5 17.5
98. Benvenuti,Matteo 3 Schule Turmweg 7 3 0 4 3.0 31.5
99. Kahl,Lasse Kah 4 Grundschule Frohmestraße 7 3 0 4 3.0 30.0
100. Behrend,Denicel 3 Schule Richardstraße 7 3 0 4 3.0 29.5
101. Chindamo,Ruben 3 Monaddrei 7 3 0 4 3.0 29.0
102. Schröder,Philip 4 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternsch 7 3 0 4 3.0 26.5
103. Cetin,Sahra 4 Schule Genslerstraße 7 2 2 3 3.0 26.5
104. Henry,Anouk 3 Strenge-Schule 7 3 0 4 3.0 26.0
105. Oei,Linus 3 Schule Turmweg 7 2 2 3 3.0 24.0
106. Heiligtag,Anton 3 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 3 0 4 3.0 23.5
107. Schneider,Tim 3 Grundschule Alsterdorfer Str 7 3 0 4 3.0 23.5
108. Ludewig,Finn 3 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 3 0 4 3.0 23.5
109. Rach,Freddi 3 Ganztagsschule St. Pauli 7 2 2 3 3.0 23.5
110. Nguyen,Huyen Anh Vicky 4 Schule Hasselbrook 7 3 0 4 3.0 23.0
111. Fuchs,Tammo 3 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternsch 7 3 0 4 3.0 23.0
112. Caran,Tyler 4 Schule Genslerstraße 7 2 2 3 3.0 23.0
113. Kruse,Anneke 3 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 3 0 4 3.0 22.5
114. Venzlaff,Dustin 4 Schule Beim Pachthof 7 3 0 4 3.0 22.5
115. Noeske,Emilie 3 Schule Genslerstraße 7 2 2 3 3.0 22.5
116. Hofmann,Sandy 4 Schule Genslerstraße 7 2 2 3 3.0 22.5
117. Mettjes,Elijah 4 August-Hermann-Francke Schul 7 1 4 2 3.0 22.5
118. Hagemann,Justin 3 Schule Iserbarg 7 2 2 3 3.0 21.5
119. Brecht,Ben-Felix 3 Grundschule Frohmestraße 7 3 0 4 3.0 21.0
120. Wienbrandt,Vincent 3 Grundschule Frohmestraße 7 3 0 4 3.0 20.5
121. Massong,Ben 3 August-Hermann-Francke Schul 7 3 0 4 3.0 20.5
122. Muntiu,Eric 3 August-Hermann-Francke Schul 7 3 0 4 3.0 19.5
123. Spallek,Franziska 4 Schule Windmühlenweg 7 3 0 4 3.0 19.5
124. Ait Abdelmalik,Amin 4 Schule Hasselbrook 7 2 2 3 3.0 19.5
125. Tavonius,Sophia Daria 3 Schule Hasselbrook 7 3 0 4 3.0 19.0
126. Mezak,Jannik 4 August-Hermann-Francke Schul 7 2 2 3 3.0 19.0
127. Rohde,Jacob 3 Schule Windmühlenweg 7 3 0 4 3.0 18.0
128. Gotschlich,Theodor 3 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 3 0 4 3.0 15.0
129. Rafii,Kian 4 Strenge-Schule 7 2 1 4 2.5 26.0
130. Franz,Chiara 4 Brecht-Schule 7 2 1 4 2.5 24.0
131. Weizel,Markus Grundschule an der Haake 7 2 1 4 2.5 24.0
132. Bui Ngoc,Lya 3 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 7 2 1 4 2.5 23.0
133. Engel,Marcel 3 Schule Iserbarg 7 2 1 4 2.5 22.5
134. Harper-Jones,Samantha 4 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 2 1 4 2.5 22.5
135. Mosdzinski,Miklas 3 August-Hermann-Francke Schul 7 2 1 4 2.5 22.0
136. Otabor,Ikechukwuka 3 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 7 2 1 4 2.5 22.0
137. Gotzen-Steffens,Tian 4 Ganztagsschule St. Pauli 7 2 1 4 2.5 21.5
138. Sütcü,Kadem 3 Schule Beim Pachthof 7 2 1 4 2.5 21.5
139. Chrismar,Sylvester 3 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternsch 7 2 1 4 2.5 21.0
140. Pöhls,Lara 3 Schule Genslerstraße 7 2 1 4 2.5 21.0
141. Dies,Vincent 4 Schule Windmühlenweg 7 2 1 4 2.5 20.5
142. Spiller,Konstantin 3 Grundschule Eulenkrugstraße 7 2 1 4 2.5 20.0
143. Kursula,Onni 3 Schule Windmühlenweg 7 2 1 4 2.5 18.0
144. Rehder,Bjarne 4 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 2 1 4 2.5 17.0
145. Grünert,Clara 4 Schule Windmühlenweg 7 2 1 4 2.5 16.5
146. Kitching,Christopher 3 Schule Turmweg 7 2 1 4 2.5 16.5
147. Fayed,Yunis 3 Schule Turmweg 7 2 0 5 2.0 26.0
148. Michallek,Josias 4 Grundschule Eulenkrugstraße 7 2 0 5 2.0 24.5
149. Drucks,Lukas 3 August-Hermann-Francke Schul 7 2 0 5 2.0 23.5
150. Akyol,Ömer Grundschule an der Haake 7 2 0 5 2.0 23.0
151. Michnew,Anton Grundschule an der Haake 7 2 0 5 2.0 23.0
152. Roselius,Jasper 3 Schule Windmühlenweg 7 1 2 4 2.0 22.0
153. Briel,Max 4 Schule Windmühlenweg 7 1 2 4 2.0 21.5
154. Peker,Tufan 4 Schule Windmühlenweg 7 2 0 5 2.0 21.0
155. Schwarzwald,Lilo 4 Schule Windmühlenweg 7 2 0 5 2.0 20.5
156. Probst,Jannik 3 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 2 0 5 2.0 20.5
157. Sülün,Ertu 4 Ganztagsschule St. Pauli 7 2 0 5 2.0 20.0
158. Francksen,Jonas 3 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 1 2 4 2.0 19.5
159. Pfeiffer,Milena 4 Ganztagsschule Luise-Schröde 7 1 2 4 2.0 19.0
160. Olm,Jonte 4 August-Hermann-Francke Schul 7 1 2 4 2.0 18.5
161. de Lukowicz,Julius 3 Schule Windmühlenweg 7 2 0 5 2.0 18.0
162. Baden,Jonte 3 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 1 2 4 2.0 17.0
163. Volke,David 4 August-Hermann-Francke Schul 7 2 0 5 2.0 15.5
164. Nittschalk,Kwaku Grundschule an der Haake 7 2 0 5 2.0 15.0
165. von Maydell,Luisa 4 Bugenhagenschule Alsterdorf 7 1 1 5 1.5 23.5
166. Badjie,Nuha 3 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternsch 7 1 1 5 1.5 23.0
167. Starke,Jannik 3 Schule Genslerstraße 7 1 1 5 1.5 21.5
168. Bergemann,Solvejg 4 August-Hermann-Francke Schul 7 1 1 5 1.5 21.0
169. Malek,Daria Grundschule an der Haake 7 1 1 5 1.5 17.0
170. Witt,Moritz 3 Ganztagsschule St. Pauli 7 1 0 6 1.0 18.5
171. David,Janna 3 Schule Windmühlenweg 7 1 0 6 1.0 17.0
172. Safer,Asmaa 3 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternsch 7 1 0 6 1.0 16.5
173. Wagner,Eduard 3 August-Hermann-Francke Schul 7 1 0 6 1.0 15.5
174. Bornhorn,Johanna 3 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 1 0 6 1.0 13.0
175. Quartey,Thiopi 3 Schule Richardstraße 7 0 1 6 0.5 13.5