HSJB

Hamburger Schachjugendbund

Hamburger Grundschulschachtag 2016/2017 (Gruppe 1)

 

Abschlusstabelle

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer At Verein/Ort G S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Brandstrup,Luca 3 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 6 1 0 6.5 35.0
2. Hubert,Charlotte 4 Louise-Schröder-Schule 7 6 1 0 6.5 33.5
3. von Rosen,Anna 4 Schule Windmühlenweg 7 6 1 0 6.5 28.5
4. Fuhrmann,Bahne 4 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 6 0 1 6.0 34.0
5. Koelmel,Lukas 4 Loki-Schmidt-Schule 7 6 0 1 6.0 33.0
6. Hense,Toralf 4 Schule Turmweg 7 6 0 1 6.0 31.0
7. Tietz,Bennit 3 Grundschule Brockdorffstraße 7 6 0 1 6.0 30.0
8. Heitmann,Jules 3 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 6 0 1 6.0 27.5
9. Kelling,Marten 4 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 5 1 1 5.5 33.5
10. Müller,Linus 4 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 5 1 1 5.5 32.0
10. Brey,Yuan Mino 4 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternschanz 7 5 1 1 5.5 32.0
12. Kaufhold,Simon 4 Grundschule Richardstraße 7 5 1 1 5.5 31.0
13. Malchereck,Zion 4 Grundschule Richardstraße 7 5 1 1 5.5 30.0
14. Meisaidesi,Mercedes 4 Schule Turmweg 7 5 1 1 5.5 29.0
15. Kort,Felix 4 Ev. Grundschule Pauluskirche 7 5 1 1 5.5 27.5
16. Özdemir,Binjamin 3 Louise-Schröder-Schule 7 5 1 1 5.5 27.0
17. Korf,Joel 4 Grundschule Klein Flottbeker We 7 5 0 2 5.0 36.5
18. Trawny,Jesper 3 Schule Turmweg 7 5 0 2 5.0 33.5
19. Molitor,Daniel 4 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternschanz 7 5 0 2 5.0 32.5
20. Krüger,Maximilian 4 Schule Frohmestraße 7 5 0 2 5.0 32.0
20. von Kirschbaum,Sascha 3 Goldbek-Schule 7 5 0 2 5.0 32.0
20. Kletschkowski,Roland 3 Grundschule Brockdorffstraße 7 5 0 2 5.0 32.0
23. Schelhas,Moritz 3 Grundschule Richardstraße 7 5 0 2 5.0 31.0
24. Wenger,Bjarne 4 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 7 5 0 2 5.0 30.5
25. Struckert,Leon 3 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 5 0 2 5.0 30.0
26. Bökenberg,Julian 4 Ev. Grundschule Pauluskirche 7 5 0 2 5.0 29.0
27. Flüs,Leonardo 4 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 5 0 2 5.0 28.5
27. Behrend,Denzel 4 Grundschule Richardstraße 7 5 0 2 5.0 28.5
29. Sagner,Liska 4 Schule Genslerstraße 7 5 0 2 5.0 28.0
30. Mischewslei,Louis Karma 4 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternschanz 7 5 0 2 5.0 27.0
31. Jany,Frederik 3 Schule Windmühlenweg 7 5 0 2 5.0 26.0
32. Jöckel,Nick 4 Schule Windmühlenweg 7 5 0 2 5.0 25.5
33. Kühnelt,Jasper 4 Schule Iserbarg 7 5 0 2 5.0 25.0
34. Park,Joon 4 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 5 0 2 5.0 23.0
35. Spiller,Konstantin 4 Schule Eulenkrugstraße 7 5 0 2 5.0 22.5
36. Busch,Timon 4 Schule Rellinger Straße 7 4 1 2 4.5 33.5
37. Schulz,Lovis 4 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 4 1 2 4.5 33.0
38. Harders,Gian 4 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 4 1 2 4.5 32.0
39. Theodoridis,Dimitrios 3 AHFS Bahrenfeld 7 4 1 2 4.5 31.0
40. Hildebrandt,Robin 3 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 4 1 2 4.5 30.0
41. Galler,Marcel 3 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 4 1 2 4.5 29.5
42. Schlüter,Cato 4 Schule Turmweg 7 4 1 2 4.5 27.5
43. Schmidt,Samuel 4 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 4 1 2 4.5 27.0
44. Nerlich,Kiran 2 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 4 1 2 4.5 26.0
45. Kruhl,Conrad 3 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 4 1 2 4.5 23.5
45. Metekol,Neven 4 Grundschule Richardstraße 7 4 1 2 4.5 23.5
47. Nguyen Kim,Phuong Uyen 4 Schule Genslerstraße 7 4 1 2 4.5 23.0
48. Hemmati-Zangalani,Shayan 3 Grundschule Richardstraße 7 4 1 2 4.5 21.5
49. Davydov,Gregor 4 Schule Turmweg 7 4 0 3 4.0 29.5
49. Jensen,Owen 4 Schule Frohmestraße 7 4 0 3 4.0 29.5
51. Graf,Finian 3 Schule Genslerstraße 7 4 0 3 4.0 29.0
51. Morozov,Viktor 3 Schule Genslerstraße 7 4 0 3 4.0 29.0
51. Schwarz,Tobias 4 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 4 0 3 4.0 29.0
51. Timm,Caspar 4 Schule Turmweg 7 4 0 3 4.0 29.0
51. Yildizhan,Muhammed Bera 4 Grundschule Richardstraße 7 4 0 3 4.0 29.0
56. Shahryari,Mahyar 4 Schule Genslerstraße 7 3 2 2 4.0 28.5
57. Reinhardt,Claudia 4 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 4 0 3 4.0 27.5
57. Grabbel,Jonas Alexander 3 Schule Kamminer Straße 7 4 0 3 4.0 27.5
57. Modali,Nikhilamrutha 3 Schule Lutterothstraße 7 4 0 3 4.0 27.5
60. Wittich,Caterina 3 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 3 2 2 4.0 27.5
61. Groth,Hendrik 3 Schule Genslerstraße 7 4 0 3 4.0 27.0
61. Fritz,Christopher 4 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 4 0 3 4.0 27.0
61. Behrmann,Max 3 Schule Genslerstraße 7 4 0 3 4.0 27.0
61. Caruk,Maciek 3 Carl-Cohn-Schule 7 4 0 3 4.0 27.0
65. Brecht,Ben-Felix 4 Schule Frohmestraße 7 4 0 3 4.0 26.5
66. Hauschild,Per 5 Schule In der Alten Forst 7 4 0 3 4.0 26.0
66. Wing,Oscar 4 Schule Windmühlenweg 7 4 0 3 4.0 26.0
66. Reinsberg,Nico 3 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternschanz 7 4 0 3 4.0 26.0
66. Wegner,Max 4 Schule Eulenkrugstraße 7 4 0 3 4.0 26.0
66. Nolde,Nikolas 4 Schule Rellinger Straße 7 4 0 3 4.0 26.0
66. Poulsen,Tyl 3 Schule Lemsahl-Mellingstedt 7 4 0 3 4.0 26.0
72. Schleiff,Jan Niklas 4 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 3 2 2 4.0 26.0
73. Kansy,Paul 3 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 4 0 3 4.0 25.5
73. Scheytt,Paul 3 Schule Eulenkrugstraße 7 4 0 3 4.0 25.5
75. Schwarz,Karl 4 Schule Rellinger Straße 7 3 2 2 4.0 25.5
76. Francksen,Jonas 4 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 4 0 3 4.0 25.0
76. Mercan,Enes 4 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternschanz 7 4 0 3 4.0 25.0
78. Scoop,Falk 3 AHFS Bahrenfeld 7 3 2 2 4.0 24.5
79. Imert,Berkin 4 Schule Genslerstraße 7 3 2 2 4.0 24.0
80. Oei,Linus 4 Schule Turmweg 7 4 0 3 4.0 23.5
80. Böhm,Julius 4 Schule Windmühlenweg 7 4 0 3 4.0 23.5
82. Nießen,Luke 3 Schule Genslerstraße 7 4 0 3 4.0 21.5
82. Riegel,Tom 3 Bugenhagenschule Alsterdorf 7 4 0 3 4.0 21.5
84. Arnold,Mats 4 Schule Frohmestraße 7 4 0 3 4.0 21.0
85. Jacobs,Morris 4 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternschanz 7 3 1 3 3.5 28.0
86. Sweers,Jakob 3 Elbkinder-Grundschule 7 3 1 3 3.5 26.5
87. Leine,Louis 4 Schule Turmweg 7 3 1 3 3.5 26.0
88. Hoeft,Philipp 4 Schule In der Alten Forst 7 3 1 3 3.5 25.5
89. Balko,Leonhard 4 Schule Ernst-Henning-Straße 7 3 1 3 3.5 25.0
90. Miller,Jonathan 4 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 24.5
90. Senthilkumar,Pranay 4 Schule Windmühlenweg 7 3 1 3 3.5 24.5
92. Abbett,Ellis 4 Montessori-Schule Monaddrei 7 3 1 3 3.5 23.5
92. Fuchs,Tammo 4 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternschanz 7 3 1 3 3.5 23.5
94. Nönnig,David 3 AHFS Farmsen 7 2 3 2 3.5 23.5
95. Pöhls,Lara 4 Schule Genslerstraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 23.0
95. Rouff,Jasper Thees 3 Grundschule Buckhorn 7 3 1 3 3.5 23.0
95. Trobisch,Sarah 3 Schule Genslerstraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 23.0
98. Wilkens,Henry 4 Grundschule Brockdorffstraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 22.0
99. Bigdeli,Noah 4 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternschanz 7 2 3 2 3.5 22.0
100. Söylen,Ecem 4 Schule Genslerstraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 21.5
101. Omari,Zachriah 4 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 2 3 2 3.5 19.5
102. Joof,Malick 4 Schule Genslerstraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 19.0
103. Harringa,Niklas 4 Elbkinder-Grundschule 7 3 1 3 3.5 16.5
104. Dohrmann,Leo 4 Grundschule Brockdorffstraße 7 3 0 4 3.0 28.5
105. Schultz-Süchting,Felix 4 Schule Windmühlenweg 7 3 0 4 3.0 27.5
105. Kobrow,Jannes 3 Schule Rellinger Straße 7 3 0 4 3.0 27.5
107. Sarelas,Elias 4 Schule Ernst-Henning-Straße 7 3 0 4 3.0 26.5
108. Pellner,Pia 4 Schule Frohmestraße 7 3 0 4 3.0 26.0
109. Park,In Ha 3 Schule Turmweg 7 3 0 4 3.0 25.5
109. Rochmann,Laura 4 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 3 0 4 3.0 25.5
109. Yerebatan,Batu 3 Stadtteilschule Winterhude 7 3 0 4 3.0 25.5
112. Pinter,Karl 3 Schule Turmweg 7 3 0 4 3.0 25.0
112. Zeh,Emil 3 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternschanz 7 3 0 4 3.0 25.0
114. Weichbrodt,Charlotte 3 Schule am Eichtalpark 7 2 2 3 3.0 25.0
115. Klostermeier,Tobias 4 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 3 0 4 3.0 24.5
115. Porep,Elina 4 Schule Frohmestraße 7 3 0 4 3.0 24.5
115. Reuther,Juri 4 Schule Windmühlenweg 7 3 0 4 3.0 24.5
118. Müller,Nico 4 Schule Frohmestraße 7 2 2 3 3.0 24.5
119. Mosdzinski,Miklas 4 AHFS Farmsen 7 2 2 3 3.0 24.0
119. Schoop,Jonas 3 Grundschule Buckhorn 7 2 2 3 3.0 24.0
121. Jäger,Vincent 3 Grundschule Buckhorn 7 3 0 4 3.0 23.5
121. Er,Arda 4 Schule Ernst-Henning-Straße 7 3 0 4 3.0 23.5
123. Bui,Duy Anh 3 Schule Genslerstraße 7 2 2 3 3.0 23.5
124. Plate,Philipp 4 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 3 0 4 3.0 22.5
125. Pellner,Lisa 4 Schule Frohmestraße 7 2 2 3 3.0 22.0
126. Stirnemann,Lotta 3 Schule Genslerstraße 7 2 2 3 3.0 21.5
126. Voigtländer,Erik 4 Schule Strenge 7 2 2 3 3.0 21.5
128. Klindworth,Gregory 3 Schule Turmweg 7 3 0 4 3.0 21.0
128. Baba,Ceazer 3 Schule Turmweg 7 3 0 4 3.0 21.0
130. Kitching,Christopher 4 Schule Turmweg 7 2 2 3 3.0 21.0
130. Kusche,Mia 3 Schule Genslerstraße 7 2 2 3 3.0 21.0
130. Menge,Katharina 4 Bugenhagenschule Alsterdorf 7 2 2 3 3.0 21.0
133. Frantz,Jonas 4 Schule Frohmestraße 7 3 0 4 3.0 20.5
134. Schmidt,Leon 3 Phorms-Schule 7 3 0 4 3.0 20.0
135. Schumacher,Konstantin 4 Schule Windmühlenweg 7 2 2 3 3.0 20.0
136. Sievers,Jonas Paul 3 Grundschule Buckhorn 7 3 0 4 3.0 19.5
137. Balfanz,Joel 3 Stadtteilschule Winterhude 7 1 4 2 3.0 18.5
138. Tozkoparan,Git 4 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 2 2 3 3.0 16.5
139. Hinz,Marlon 3 Goldbek-Schule 7 3 0 4 3.0 16.0
140. Emme,Jonah 4 Schule Windmühlenweg 7 2 1 4 2.5 27.0
141. Ndokaj,Fabio 4 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 2 1 4 2.5 25.5
141. Badjie,Nuha 4 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternschanz 7 2 1 4 2.5 25.5
143. Brandes,Emilian 4 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 2 1 4 2.5 24.5
144. Zhaang,Richard 3 Brecht-Schule 7 2 1 4 2.5 23.5
145. Ogbuihi,Maurice 3 Schule am Eichtalpark 7 1 3 3 2.5 23.5
146. Cimmermann,Milana 3 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 2 1 4 2.5 23.0
146. Müllerchen,Kjell 4 AHFS Farmsen 7 2 1 4 2.5 23.0
148. Karaca,Kewin 3 Grundschule Richardstraße 7 1 3 3 2.5 23.0
149. Boldt,Jon 3 Schule Turmweg 7 2 1 4 2.5 22.5
150. Mayer,Kilian-Jason 3 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 7 2 1 4 2.5 22.0
151. Kaya,Deniz 3 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternschanz 7 2 1 4 2.5 21.5
152. Stein,Rico 3 Schule Genslerstraße 7 2 1 4 2.5 21.0
152. Arntzen,Mika 4 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternschanz 7 2 1 4 2.5 21.0
154. Rochmann,Konstantin 3 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 1 3 3 2.5 21.0
155. Pannenborg,Joris 4 Louise-Schröder-Schule 7 2 1 4 2.5 19.0
156. Krüger,Florian 3 Schule Genslerstraße 7 1 3 3 2.5 19.0
157. Günther,Tayler 4 Stadtteilschule Winterhude 7 2 1 4 2.5 18.5
158. Wiesenbart,Corvin 3 Schule Genslerstraße 7 1 3 3 2.5 17.0
159. Castan,Maximilian 4 Schule Windmühlenweg 7 2 1 4 2.5 15.5
160. Linke,Lotti 3 Schule Windmühlenweg 7 1 2 4 2.0 24.5
161. Heitmann,Toni 4 Schule Windmühlenweg 7 2 0 5 2.0 22.5
161. Birdoener,Silas 3 AHFS Farmsen 7 2 0 5 2.0 22.5
163. Fabritius,Frida 3 Schule Genslerstraße 7 1 2 4 2.0 22.0
164. Cagla,Merdan 4 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternschanz 7 2 0 5 2.0 21.0
164. Duus,Henri 3 Schule Windmühlenweg 7 2 0 5 2.0 21.0
166. Hugenroth,Anton 4 Schule Windmühlenweg 7 2 0 5 2.0 20.0
166. Krause,Emilia 3 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 7 2 0 5 2.0 20.0
168. Cordes,Frieda 3 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 2 0 5 2.0 19.5
169. Stein,Leonie 3 Schule Genslerstraße 7 2 0 5 2.0 19.0
170. Bornhorn,Johanna 4 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 1 2 4 2.0 19.0
171. Lenschow,Albert 3 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 2 0 5 2.0 18.5
172. Haid,Achim 3 Grundschule Buckhorn 7 1 2 4 2.0 18.5
173. Hinz,Ciara 4 Goldbek-Schule 7 1 2 4 2.0 18.0
174. Maksimonic,Luca 2 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 2 0 5 2.0 17.0
175. Yildirim,Umut Can 4 Schule Rellinger Straße 6 1 2 3 2.0 16.0
176. Siyi,Flora LI 3 Schule Turmweg 7 1 1 5 1.5 25.5
177. Tekin,Selim 3 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternschanz 7 0 3 4 1.5 22.5
178. Lindenkamp,Arthur 3 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternschanz 7 1 1 5 1.5 20.5
179. Jarck,Liam 3 Schule Turmweg 7 1 1 5 1.5 20.0
180. Dinger,Marlon 3 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternschanz 7 1 1 5 1.5 18.5
181. Akanihu,Paris 3 AHFS Farmsen 7 1 1 5 1.5 18.0
182. Haeseler,Luise 3 Schule Windmühlenweg 7 0 3 4 1.5 18.0
183. Park,Minsung 3 Schule Windmühlenweg 7 1 1 5 1.5 17.5
184. Avci,Marius 3 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 0 3 4 1.5 16.5
185. Kuhns,Frieda 3 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternschanz 7 1 1 5 1.5 15.0
186. Rehmke,Jannik 3 AHFS Farmsen 7 1 1 5 1.5 14.5
187. Pruy,Marlene 3 Schule Windmühlenweg 7 1 0 6 1.0 18.0
188. Brendel,Piet 3 Schule Windmühlenweg 7 0 2 5 1.0 17.5
189. Cetinkaya,Arda 2 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 1 0 6 1.0 14.0
190. Gent,Helene 3 Schule Windmühlenweg 7 0 0 7 0.0 14.