HSJB

Hamburger Schachjugendbund

Hamburger Grundschulschachtag 2011/2012 (Gruppe 2)

 

Abschlusstabelle

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer NWZ Attr. Verein/Ort G S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Jeken,Paul 2 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 6 0 1 6.0 34.0
2. Paschen,Antonia 2 Schule Strenge 7 6 0 1 6.0 33.0
3. Dietrich,Leif 2 Schule Strenge 7 6 0 1 6.0 32.5
4. Müller,Marvin 2 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 5 2 0 6.0 29.5
5. Ehlebracht,Theo 2 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 5 1 1 5.5 28.5
5. Koloska,Fernando-Miguel 2 Schule Carl-Cohn-Straße 7 5 1 1 5.5 28.5
7. Littmann,Luis 1 Winterhuder Reformschule 7 5 0 2 5.0 32.0
8. Sersik,Viktor 2 Grundschule Sternschanze 7 5 0 2 5.0 30.5
9. Coles,Merlin 2 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 4 2 1 5.0 30.0
10. Koloska,Ricardo-Javier 1 Schule Carl-Cohn-Straße 7 4 2 1 5.0 29.0
11. Komander,Jackie 1 Brecht-Schule 7 5 0 2 5.0 28.0
12. Manai,Muhamed 2 Schule am Eichtalpark 7 5 0 2 5.0 27.5
13. Ullrich,Timon 2 Katholische Schule Hochallee 7 5 0 2 5.0 25.0
14. Rüter,Mika 2 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 5 0 2 5.0 24.5
15. Schäfer,Emil 2 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 7 5 0 2 5.0 22.0
16. Morozov,Andrej 1 Max-Brauer-Schule 7 5 0 2 5.0 18.5
17. Aydin,Ferdinand 2 Grundschule Eckerkoppel 7 4 1 2 4.5 33.0
18. Trappiel,Hannes 2 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 4 1 2 4.5 31.5
19. Brömstrup,Justus 2 Brecht-Schule 7 4 1 2 4.5 29.5
19. Schmitt,Matteo 2 Bugenhagen-Schule Alsterdorf 7 4 1 2 4.5 29.5
21. Bushko,Dimitrij 2 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 7 4 1 2 4.5 29.0
22. Layode,Fadil 2 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 7 4 1 2 4.5 28.5
23. Komander,Nicklas 1 Brecht-Schule 7 3 3 1 4.5 27.0
24. Proff,Navin Frederic Grundschule Phorms Hamburg 7 4 1 2 4.5 24.5
25. Qadirzada,Mosawir 1 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 3 3 1 4.5 24.5
26. Prager,Tom 1 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 3 2 2 4.0 30.0
27. Fane,Sidi 2 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 2 4 1 4.0 30.0
28. Büsing,Jan Eric 2 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 4 0 3 4.0 29.0
29. Gelmut,Kristian 2 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 3 2 2 4.0 29.0
30. Wöstmann,Benjamin 1 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 4 0 3 4.0 28.5
31. Barmaksiz,Eren 1 Brecht-Schule 7 4 0 3 4.0 28.0
32. Lohse,Valentin 2 Schule Strenge 7 4 0 3 4.0 26.5
33. Dahrendorf,Philipp 2 Schule Strenge 7 4 0 3 4.0 25.5
34. Stick,Tom-Bastian 2 Schule Fromestraße 7 3 2 2 4.0 24.5
35. Schulze,Davis 2 Schule Genslerstraße 7 2 4 1 4.0 23.0
36. Hinrichs,Killian 2 Schule An den Teichwiesen 7 4 0 3 4.0 22.5
37. Liebert,Marcel 1 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 31.5
38. Moshref,Marina 2 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 3 1 3 3.5 25.5
39. Voigt,Simon 2 Schule Genslerstraße 7 2 3 2 3.5 25.0
40. Kaßner,Daniel 2 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 3 1 3 3.5 24.5
40. Salomon,Thea 2 Schule Rellinger Straße 7 3 1 3 3.5 24.5
42. Lüdke,Robert 1 Grundschule Sternschanze 7 3 1 3 3.5 24.0
43. Freckmann,Gavin 1 Schule An den Teichwiesen 7 2 3 2 3.5 24.0
44. Hilgers,Fabian 2 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 3 1 3 3.5 23.5
44. Weith,Charly 2 Grundschule Sternschanze 7 3 1 3 3.5 23.5
46. Chismov,Rio 1 Grundschule Sternschanze 7 2 3 2 3.5 23.5
47. Wunderlich,Justus 2 Bugenhagen-Schule Alsterdorf 7 2 3 2 3.5 23.0
48. Köhne,Tim 2 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 2 3 2 3.5 22.0
49. Rupenach,Fiete 1 Grundschule Sternschanze 7 3 1 3 3.5 21.0
50. Nolte,Philip 2 Schule Rellinger Straße 7 2 3 2 3.5 21.0
51. Bamesberger,Fabian 2 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 3 1 2 3.5 19.5
52. Jung,Kasimir 1 Schule In der Alten Forst 7 1 4 2 3.0 26.5
53. Tat,Justin 1 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 2 2 3 3.0 26.0
54. Krauthäuser,Yannick-Noah 2 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 2 2 3 3.0 24.5
54. Samar,Soheil 2 Schule Genslerstraße 7 2 2 3 3.0 24.5
54. Kiwitt,Maxim 1 Bugenhagen-Schule Alsterdorf 7 2 2 3 3.0 24.5
57. Nachtigäller,Laurence 2 Katholische Schule Hochallee 7 2 2 3 3.0 24.0
58. Friedrich,Valentino 2 Schule In der Alten Forst 7 2 2 3 3.0 22.5
59. Yukhno,Michelle 2 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 2 2 3 3.0 22.0
60. Sami,Josef 2 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 3 0 4 3.0 21.0
61. Li,Melena 2 Schule Am Falkenberg 7 3 0 4 3.0 20.5
62. Acet,Arkun 2 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 7 2 2 3 3.0 20.0
63. Schneider,Ben 1 Brecht-Schule 7 2 2 3 3.0 19.5
63. Salim,Sara 2 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 2 2 3 3.0 19.5
65. Moraru,Andreea 2 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 7 3 0 4 3.0 19.0
66. Majdi,Davin 2 Schule Genslerstraße 7 2 2 3 3.0 18.5
67. Rosenquist,Leonardo 2 Katholische Schule Hochallee 7 2 1 4 2.5 25.0
68. Khaliqi,Sadaf 2 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 1 3 3 2.5 24.0
69. Doumbouya,Malick 2 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 1 3 3 2.5 23.0
69. Delaloy,Nathan 2 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 1 3 3 2.5 23.0
71. Jungfer,Felix 2 Schule An den Teichwiesen 7 1 3 3 2.5 22.5
72. Gafron,Dominik 1 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 2 1 3 2.5 21.0
73. Dorschel,Maurice Miguel 2 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 1 3 3 2.5 21.0
73. Schütte,Levin 2 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 1 3 3 2.5 21.0
75. Semrau,Taylan 2 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 2 1 4 2.5 20.5
76. Obst,Neele 1 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 1 3 3 2.5 20.5
77. Ahrens,Nicolas 2 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 2 1 4 2.5 20.0
78. Fok,Otis 2 Winterhuder Reformschule 7 2 1 4 2.5 19.5
79. Seker,Enes 2 Schule In der Alten Forst 7 2 1 4 2.5 19.0
80. Lax,Cius 2 Schule In der Alten Forst 7 1 2 4 2.0 23.5
81. Volkmann,Alexander 1 Elbkinder-Grundschule 7 2 0 5 2.0 21.0
82. Volkmann,Johanna 2 Elbkinder-Grundschule 7 1 2 4 2.0 21.0
83. Mandel,Oscar 1 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 1 2 4 2.0 19.0
84. Dousti Sadat,Yavar 2 Schule Genslerstraße 7 0 4 3 2.0 19.0
85. Brandt,Nils 1 Schule An den Teichwiesen 7 1 2 4 2.0 16.5
86. Richter,Niklas 1 Brecht-Schule 7 2 0 5 2.0 14.5
87. Yerebaban,Koray 2 Winterhuder Reformschule 7 1 1 5 1.5 24.0
88. Retzbach,Felix 1 Schule am Eichtalpark 7 1 1 5 1.5 21.5
89. Müffelmann,Charlotte 2 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 0 3 4 1.5 21.5
90. Wolff,Kim 0 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 7 1 1 5 1.5 17.5
91. Ussher,Miranda 1 Marie-Beschütz-Schule 7 1 0 6 1.0 19.0