HSJB

Hamburger Schachjugendbund

Hamburger Grundschulschachtag 2012/2013 (Gruppe 2)

 

Abschlusstabelle

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer NWZ Attr. Verein/Ort G S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Bölke,Roman 2 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 7 0 0 7.0 33.0
2. Scheetz,Max 2 Schule Hinsblek 7 6 0 1 6.0 33.0
3. Zores,Kai 2 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 6 0 1 6.0 30.5
4. Wöstmann,Benjamin 2 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 6 0 1 6.0 28.0
4. Marie,Max 2 Schule Carl-Cohn-Straße 7 6 0 1 6.0 28.0
6. Obst,Neele 2 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 5 1 1 5.5 27.0
7. Flint,Boike 0 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 5 0 2 5.0 35.5
8. Lazim,Oliver 2 Grundschule Wildschwanbrook 7 5 0 2 5.0 34.5
9. Qadirzada,Mosso 2 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 5 0 2 5.0 33.0
10. Gafron,Dominik 2 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 5 0 2 5.0 32.5
10. Quast,Tom-Jakob 1 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 5 0 2 5.0 32.5
12. Blome,Johannes 2 Brecht-Schule 7 5 0 2 5.0 30.5
13. Khaled,Younus 1 Schule An der Glinder Au 7 5 0 2 5.0 29.5
14. Prager,Tom 2 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 5 0 2 5.0 28.5
15. Pan,Chris Yanjun 0 Schule am Eichtalpark 7 5 0 2 5.0 28.0
16. Holst,Lasse 2 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 5 0 2 5.0 27.5
17. Schimm,Vincent 1 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 4 2 1 5.0 27.5
18. Kommander,Jackie 2 Brecht-Schule 6 5 0 1 5.0 25.5
19. Lefeber,Paul 2 Grundschule Karlshöhe 7 4 2 1 5.0 25.5
20. Golmohammadi,Sherveen 2 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 4 1 2 4.5 29.0
21. Schneider,Ben Erich 2 Carl-Götze-Schule 7 4 1 2 4.5 27.0
22. Hipp,Thaisen 2 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 3 2 2 4.5 27.0
23. Gurung,Lobsang Gary 2 Grundschule Tornquiststraße 7 4 1 2 4.5 26.5
24. Fuerst,Hillena 2 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 3 3 1 4.5 26.5
25. Rellecke,Kai 2 Schule an den Teichwiesen 7 4 1 2 4.5 24.5
25. Kumar,Santino 2 Schule Genslerstraße 7 4 1 2 4.5 24.5
27. Cai,Lucas 0 Schule Redder 7 3 3 1 4.5 24.0
27. Heyer,Laurenz 2 Schule Turmweg 7 3 3 1 4.5 24.0
29. Wessendorf,Julius 2 Grundschule am Heidberg 7 4 1 2 4.5 23.0
30. Schuster,Moritz 1 Schule Genslerstraße 7 4 1 2 4.5 22.5
31. Reinhardt,Till 2 Schule Genslerstraße 7 4 1 2 4.5 20.5
32. An,Seo-Zun 2 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 4 0 3 4.0 31.5
33. Pierrot,Leonard 1 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 4 0 3 4.0 29.0
34. Friedrich,Jaro 1 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 3 2 2 4.0 28.5
35. Freckmann,Gavin 2 Schule an den Teichwiesen 7 4 0 3 4.0 28.0
36. Müller,Mats 2 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 3 2 2 4.0 28.0
36. Vollberg,Julian Tatsuya 1 Schule Turmweg 7 3 2 2 4.0 28.0
38. Jürgens,Nicolas 2 Grundschule am Heidberg 7 3 2 2 4.0 26.5
39. Wohlleben,Moritz 2 Grundschule am Heidberg 7 3 2 2 4.0 25.5
40. Jänisch,Max 1 Schule Genslerstraße 7 2 4 1 4.0 25.5
41. Komander,Nicklas 2 Brecht-Schule 7 4 0 3 4.0 25.0
42. Schmidt,Ole 2 Grundschule Wildschwanbrook 7 3 2 2 4.0 25.0
43. Volckmann,Alexander 2 Elbkinder Grundschule 7 4 0 3 4.0 24.0
44. Sahin,Arda Ziya 2 Schule Genslerstraße 7 2 4 1 4.0 24.0
45. Scheld,Juri 2 Grundschule Sternschanze 7 3 2 2 4.0 23.5
46. Siebels,Jesper 1 Stadtteilschule Winterhude 7 4 0 3 4.0 23.0
47. Chismar,Rio 2 Grundschule Sternschanze 7 4 0 3 4.0 22.5
48. Gierhard,Henri 2 Schule Turmweg 7 2 4 1 4.0 22.0
49. Beisel,Adam 2 Schule Richardstraße 7 4 0 3 4.0 21.5
50. Avci,Justus 1 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 3 2 2 4.0 21.0
50. Lingenfelser,Cornelius 1 Katholische Schule Hochallee 7 3 2 2 4.0 21.0
52. Boelter,Frederik 1 Schule Carl-Cohn-Straße 7 3 1 3 3.5 30.5
53. Bazenov,Diana 1 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 2 3 2 3.5 29.5
54. Krause,Fábio 2 Grundschule Tornquiststraße 7 1 4 2 3.5 29.5
55. Holz,Kilian 2 Grundschule Sternschanze 7 3 1 3 3.5 27.0
56. Kock,Lucas 2 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 3 1 3 3.5 26.5
57. Qadirzada,Wares 1 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 1 5 1 3.5 26.5
58. Marquart,Max 2 Schule Carl-Cohn-Straße 7 3 1 3 3.5 26.0
58. Ibis,Alperen 2 Schule Genslerstraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 26.0
60. Schmid,Valentin 2 Elbkinder Grundschule 7 3 1 3 3.5 24.5
60. Rothbart,David 2 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 3 1 3 3.5 24.5
60. Seddig,Philip 2 Schule Genslerstraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 24.5
63. Zimak,Leonie 2 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 2 2 3 3.5 24.5
64. de Clerq,Cedric 2 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 2 3 2 3.5 22.0
65. Huo,Da 1 Grundschule Horn 7 3 1 3 3.5 21.5
65. Collier,Victor 2 Schule Genslerstraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 21.5
67. Bondzie,Esi 1 Schule Genslerstraße 7 2 3 2 3.5 21.5
68. Rezk,Jasmin 2 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 3 1 3 3.5 20.5
69. Saider,Phil 2 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 3 1 3 3.5 19.5
70. Schirmer,Janne 2 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 3 1 3 3.5 19.0
71. Schulz,Lukas 2 Ganztangsschule Am Johannisl 7 2 2 3 3.0 27.5
72. Wintzer-Nachtigäller,Minges 2 Katholische Schule Hochallee 7 3 0 4 3.0 26.0
73. Henke,Mika 2 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 2 2 3 3.0 26.0
74. Höfle,Jakob 2 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 7 2 2 3 3.0 25.5
75. Johannsen,Finn 2 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 3 0 4 3.0 24.5
76. Heinke,Joshua 2 Schule Genslerstraße 7 2 2 3 3.0 24.5
77. Rufenach,Fiete 2 Grundschule Sternschanze 7 3 0 4 3.0 24.0
78. Retzbach,Felix 2 Schule am Eichtalpark 7 2 2 3 3.0 24.0
79. Meyer,Niels Ole 1 Ganztangsschule Am Johannisl 7 3 0 4 3.0 23.5
80. Wittich,Carlotta 2 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 2 2 3 3.0 23.5
80. Palzer,Zoe 1 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 2 2 3 3.0 23.5
82. Hosseini,Daniel 2 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 1 3 3 3.0 23.5
83. Hong,Yaochen 2 Katharinenschule 7 2 2 3 3.0 22.0
83. Yanalak,Cihan 2 Schule Turmweg 7 2 2 3 3.0 22.0
85. Holthusen,Nele 1 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 1 4 2 3.0 22.0
86. Henschel,Jarmo 1 Grundschule Karlshöhe 7 2 2 3 3.0 20.0
87. Jalaß,Tim 2 Ganztangsschule Am Johannisl 7 2 2 3 3.0 19.5
88. Röpke,Anna 1 Montessori Schule Hamburg 7 2 2 3 3.0 19.0
89. Friese,Paul 2 Grundschule Wildschwanbrook 7 2 2 3 3.0 18.5
89. Balfanz,Joel 1 Stadtteilschule Winterhude 7 2 2 3 3.0 18.5
91. Wolff,Kim Leon 1 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 7 1 3 3 2.5 26.0
92. Berezyanskiy,Maks 2 Phorms-Schule Hamburg 7 2 1 4 2.5 25.0
92. Simon,Jeremy 2 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 2 1 4 2.5 25.0
94. von Kroge,Fridolin 2 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 1 3 3 2.5 23.0
95. Hosseini,Diana 1 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 0 4 3 2.5 23.0
96. Schneider,Lukas 2 Ganztangsschule Am Johannisl 7 2 1 4 2.5 22.5
97. Seliger,Daniel 2 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 1 3 3 2.5 22.0
98. Imre,Vincent 2 Schule Turmweg 6 2 1 3 2.5 19.0
99. Stübe,Melissa 1 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 0 5 2 2.5 19.0
100. Tönnis,Lukas 1 Schule Turmweg 7 1 3 3 2.5 18.0
101. Klusmann,Finn 2 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 2 1 4 2.5 17.5
102. Loos,Rasmus 2 Grundschule Tornquiststraße 7 2 0 5 2.0 28.0
103. Khazaeli,Shane 2 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 1 2 4 2.0 24.0
104. Libbe,Lasse 1 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 1 1 5 2.0 23.5
105. Thomass,Frederik 2 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 1 2 4 2.0 22.0
106. Wollgast,Darian 2 Schule Turmweg 7 1 2 4 2.0 21.5
107. Tadoun,Hakeem 1 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 7 1 2 4 2.0 21.0
108. Kloth,Prosper 1 Schule Carl-Cohn-Straße 7 0 4 3 2.0 20.0
109. Hahn,Dominic 1 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 2 0 5 2.0 19.0
110. Franz,Oskar 1 Grundschule Humboldstraße 7 2 0 5 2.0 17.0
111. Michalik,Robin 1 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 1 1 5 1.5 26.0
112. Tan,Nisa 2 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 7 1 1 5 1.5 25.5
113. Gerber,Julia 2 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 1 1 5 1.5 23.0
114. Gerber,Denis 1 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 1 0 6 1.0 20.0
115. Fey,Vienna 1 Schule Oppelner Straße 6 1 0 5 1.0 18.5
116. Arens,Frieda 1 Schule Turmweg 7 1 0 6 1.0 15.5