HSJB

Hamburger Schachjugendbund

Hamburger Grundschulschachtag 2014/2015 (Gruppe 2)

 

Abschlusstabelle

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer NWZ Attr. Verein/Ort G S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Pan,Chris 2 Schule am Eichtalpark 7 7 0 0 7.0 35.5
2. Wenger,Bjarne 2 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 7 6 0 1 6.0 34.0
3. Müller,Linus 2 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 6 0 1 6.0 31.5
3. Cai,Lucas 2 Schule Redder 7 6 0 1 6.0 31.5
5. Fuhrmann,Bahne 2 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 6 0 1 6.0 30.0
6. Leine,Louis 1 Schule Turmweg 7 5 1 1 5.5 31.0
7. Benvenutti,Matteo 2 Schule Turmweg 7 5 1 1 5.5 27.5
8. Kruhl,Conrad 1 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 5 1 1 5.5 26.0
9. Kupfer,Julius 2 Internationale Schule 7 5 0 2 5.0 34.5
10. Atug,Mehmet Can 2 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 7 5 0 2 5.0 32.5
11. Galler,Marcel 1 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 5 0 2 5.0 29.5
11. Kelling,Marten 2 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 5 0 2 5.0 29.5
13. Malchereck,Zion 2 Grundschule Richardstraße 7 4 2 1 5.0 29.5
14. Hense,Toralf 2 Schule Turmweg 7 5 0 2 5.0 28.5
15. Hildebrandt,Robin 1 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 5 0 2 5.0 28.0
15. Repnak,Hanno 2 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 7 5 0 2 5.0 28.0
17. Overlack,Fritz 2 Schule Turmweg 7 5 0 2 5.0 26.5
18. Imert,Berkin 2 Schule Genslerstraße 7 4 2 1 5.0 23.0
19. Flint,Boike Jonathan 2 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 4 1 2 4.5 31.5
20. Reher,Christoph 2 Schule Genslerstraße 7 4 1 2 4.5 31.0
21. Fuchs,Tammo 2 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternsch 7 4 1 2 4.5 29.0
22. Kryszohn,Viktor 2 Bugenhagenschulen Alsterdorf 7 4 1 2 4.5 28.5
23. Bunsen,Leander 2 Schule Redder 7 4 1 2 4.5 27.5
24. Schmugler,Nino 2 Elbkinderschule Grotefendweg 7 4 1 2 4.5 27.0
25. Kruse,Anneke 2 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 4 1 2 4.5 26.5
26. Jacobs,Morris 2 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternsch 7 4 1 2 4.5 24.0
27. Shahriyari,Mahyar 2 Schule Genslerstraße 7 4 1 2 4.5 23.5
28. Schulz,Lovis 2 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 4 0 3 4.0 31.0
29. Keerberg,Jacob 2 Elbkinderschule Grotefendweg 7 3 2 2 4.0 30.5
30. Notzny,Bennit 2 Schule Brockdorffstraße 7 4 0 3 4.0 29.0
31. Matter-Hentschelmann,Emilian 2 Grundschule Windmühlenweg 7 4 0 3 4.0 28.5
32. Joof,Malick 2 Schule Genslerstraße 7 3 2 2 4.0 28.5
33. Grabbel,Jonas Alexander 1 Schule Kamminer Straße 7 4 0 3 4.0 28.0
34. Schwarz,Tobias 2 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 3 2 2 4.0 27.5
34. Barmaksiz,Erhan 0 Kita PAS Uferstraße 7 3 2 2 4.0 27.5
36. von Rosen,Anna 2 Grundschule Windmühlenweg 7 4 0 3 4.0 26.5
37. Metekol,Neven 2 Grundschule Richardstraße 7 3 2 2 4.0 26.5
38. Prager,Max 1 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 4 0 3 4.0 25.5
38. Hirschfeld,Carl 2 Theodor-Haubach-Schule 7 4 0 3 4.0 25.5
40. Gerdes,Till 2 Schule Genslerstraße 7 3 2 2 4.0 25.5
41. Böttcher,Justus 2 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 4 0 3 4.0 23.5
42. Schroers,Luca 1 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 3 2 2 4.0 23.0
43. Wüst,Yuma 2 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternsch 7 2 4 1 4.0 22.0
44. Adu-Yeboah,Kelvin 2 Schule Genslerstraße 7 3 2 2 4.0 21.5
45. Sauerbeck,Mitja 2 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 4 0 3 4.0 21.0
46. Fröhlich,Jakob 1 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 7 4 0 3 4.0 17.5
47. Flüs,Leonardo 2 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 30.0
47. Hosemann,Fabian 2 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 3 1 3 3.5 30.0
49. Scheytt,Paul Simon 1 Grundschule Eulenkrugstraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 29.5
50. Nattermüller,Julian Noah 2 Schule Turmweg 7 3 1 3 3.5 29.0
51. Fritz,Christopher 2 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 3 1 3 3.5 28.0
52. Thede,Jonas 2 Schule Redder 7 3 1 3 3.5 26.0
53. Theodoridis,Dimitrios 1 August-Hermann-Francke-Schul 7 1 5 1 3.5 26.0
54. Heiligtag.Anton 2 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 3 1 3 3.5 25.5
54. Demiryürek,Envercan 1 Theodor-Haubach-Schule 7 3 1 3 3.5 25.5
56. Schütte,Jana 2 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 3 1 3 3.5 24.5
57. Quast,Maximilian 1 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 3 1 3 3.5 23.5
58. Köppe,Fiona Melayne 2 Schule Genslerstraße 7 2 3 2 3.5 23.0
59. Happke,Florian 2 Schule Turmweg 7 3 1 3 3.5 21.0
60. Josten,Ryan 1 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 2 3 2 3.5 20.5
61. Kursula,Onni 2 Grundschule Windmühlenweg 7 2 3 2 3.5 19.5
62. Hudemann,Brandon 1 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 2 2 3 3.0 27.0
63. Bothe,Noemi Sequeira 2 Brecht-Schule 7 1 4 2 3.0 25.0
64. Schelhas,Moritz 1 Grundschule Richardstraße 7 3 0 4 3.0 24.5
65. Susantija,Austin 2 Schule Genslerstraße 7 3 0 4 3.0 23.5
65. Gyunter,Gerry 2 Brecht-Schule 7 3 0 4 3.0 23.5
67. Amouzou,Mercy 2 Schule Genslerstraße 7 3 0 4 3.0 23.0
68. Bobkov,Katrin 2 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 2 2 3 3.0 22.5
69. Rochmann,Laura Boba 2 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 1 4 2 3.0 22.5
70. Lange,Niko 2 Grundschule Windmühlenweg 7 3 0 4 3.0 22.0
71. Erkara,Kerim 2 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 7 3 0 4 3.0 21.5
72. Olivieri,Tomas 2 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 2 2 3 3.0 21.5
73. Henry,Anouk 2 Schule Strenge 7 2 2 3 3.0 21.0
74. Pöhls,Lara 2 Schule Genslerstraße 7 1 4 2 3.0 21.0
75. Solga,Momme 2 Theodor-Haubach-Schule 7 3 0 4 3.0 20.5
76. Elouni,Lina 2 Schule Genslerstraße 7 2 2 3 3.0 20.5
76. Neudeck,Marcel 1 Grundschule Lohkampstraße 7 2 2 3 3.0 20.5
78. Brandstrup,Luca 1 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 1 4 2 3.0 20.0
79. Hashem,Lisa 2 Grundschule Windmühlenweg 7 2 2 3 3.0 19.5
80. Stuckert,Leon 1 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 2 1 4 2.5 25.5
80. El Kafi,Anas 1 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 2 1 4 2.5 25.5
82. Behrend,Denzel 2 Grundschule Richardstraße 7 2 1 4 2.5 24.5
82. Menz,Sören 2 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 2 1 4 2.5 24.5
84. Boulahmi,Chiraz 2 Schule Genslerstraße 7 1 3 3 2.5 24.5
85. Thede,Philipp 1 Schule Redder 7 2 1 4 2.5 23.5
86. Reinhardt,Claudia 2 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 2 1 4 2.5 23.0
86. Caglan,Merdan 2 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternsch 7 2 1 4 2.5 23.0
88. Groß,Jacob 2 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 0 5 2 2.5 23.0
89. Venbender,Anastasija Alexandra 2 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 1 3 3 2.5 22.5
90. Cafré,Dominique 2 Schule Genslerstraße 7 2 1 4 2.5 22.0
91. Starke,Jannik 2 Schule Genslerstraße 7 2 1 4 2.5 21.5
91. Malchereck,Romeo 0 Grundschule Richardstraße 7 2 1 4 2.5 21.5
93. Aquilis,Seidi 2 Schule Genslerstraße 7 2 1 4 2.5 20.0
94. Jamous,Ghaddy 2 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternsch 7 2 1 4 2.5 19.0
95. Öztürk,Osman 2 Theodor-Haubach-Schule 7 1 3 3 2.5 18.0
96. Nürnberg,Kian 2 Schule Genslerstraße 7 1 3 3 2.5 17.5
97. Bamesberger,Sophia 2 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 2 1 4 2.5 16.0
98. Duvigneau,Thomas 2 Schule Brockdorffstraße 7 0 4 3 2.0 22.0
99. Tavonius,Sophia 2 Schule Hasselbrook 7 2 0 5 2.0 20.5
100. Beqiri,Adelina Anna 1 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 1 2 4 2.0 17.0
101. Maack,Mika Kilian 1 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 2 0 5 2.0 14.0
102. Abdelbari,Iman 2 Schule Genslerstraße 7 1 1 5 1.5 24.0
103. Müller,Vivienne 2 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 1 1 5 1.5 21.0
104. Legrand,Fee 2 Schule Hasselbrook 7 1 1 5 1.5 19.5
105. Pichl,Romeo-Ernesto 1 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 1 1 5 1.5 19.0
106. Aydin,Welat Ciwan 2 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 0 3 4 1.5 18.5
107. Cimmermann,Milana 1 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 0 3 4 1.5 18.0
108. Zakraoui,Hamza-Nurdin 1 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 1 1 5 1.5 16.5
109. Hudemann,Samantha 2 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 1 0 6 1.0 19.5