HSJB

Hamburger Schachjugendbund

Hamburger Grundschulschachtag 2015/2016 (Gruppe 2)

 

Abschlusstabelle

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer NWZ Attr. Verein/Ort G S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Kruhl,Conrad 2 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 6 1 0 6.5 32.0
2. Krüger,Arthur 2 Grundschule an der Gartensta 7 6 0 1 6.0 34.5
3. Barmaksiz,Erhan 1 Brecht-Schule 7 6 0 1 6.0 30.5
4. Theodoridis,Dimitrios 2 August-Hermann-Francke Schul 7 6 0 1 6.0 27.5
5. Brandstrup,Luca 2 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 5 1 1 5.5 36.0
6. Reinsberg,Nico 2 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternsch 7 4 3 0 5.5 30.0
7. Hildebrandt,Robin 2 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 5 1 1 5.5 26.5
8. Prager,Max 2 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 5 0 2 5.0 32.0
8. Petersen,Jesper 2 Grundschule Ahrensburger Weg 7 5 0 2 5.0 32.0
10. Dorendorf,Mika 1 Bugenhagenschule Hamm 7 4 2 1 5.0 32.0
11. Zieracks,Paul 2 Ganztagsschule St. Pauli 7 5 0 2 5.0 30.0
12. Özdemir,Binjamin 2 Ganztagsschule Luise-Schröde 7 5 0 2 5.0 29.5
13. Leine,Louis 2 Schule Turmweg 7 5 0 2 5.0 29.0
14. Scherffenberg,Jack 2 Schule Genslerstraße 7 5 0 2 5.0 26.0
15. Morozov,Viktor 2 Schule Genslerstraße 7 5 0 2 5.0 25.0
16. Wittich,Caterina 2 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 4 1 2 4.5 29.5
17. Koc,Efe 2 Ganztagsschule St. Pauli 7 4 1 2 4.5 27.5
18. Stuckert,Leon 2 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 4 1 2 4.5 23.5
19. Stender,Jonn-Aage 1 Ganztagsschule St. Pauli 7 4 1 2 4.5 22.5
20. Brekenfeld,Anna-Malu 1 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 4 1 2 4.5 20.5
21. Galler,Marcel 2 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 3 2 2 4.0 35.0
22. Schellhas,Moritz 2 Schule Richardstraße 7 4 0 3 4.0 29.5
23. Grabbel,Jonas Alexander 2 Schule Kamminer Straße 7 4 0 3 4.0 29.0
23. Caruk,Maciej 2 Schule Carl-Cohn-Straße 7 4 0 3 4.0 29.0
25. Modali,Nikhilamrutha 2 Schule Lutterothstraße 7 4 0 3 4.0 27.0
26. König,Frederyk 2 Schule Turmweg 7 4 0 3 4.0 26.0
27. Behrmann,Max 2 Schule Genslerstraße 7 3 2 2 4.0 26.0
27. Boldt,Jon 2 Schule Turmweg 7 3 2 2 4.0 26.0
29. Grohs,Mika 1 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 4 0 3 4.0 25.5
30. Kelling,Mylo 1 Schule Alsterredder 7 3 2 2 4.0 25.0
31. Eisele,Einar Sebastian 2 August-Hermann-Francke Schul 7 4 0 3 4.0 24.0
32. Harders,Damian 2 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 3 2 2 4.0 22.5
33. Jakob,Lasse 1 Schule Genslerstraße 7 4 0 3 4.0 22.0
34. Blessin,Florian 2 Ganztagsschule Luise-Schröde 7 3 2 2 4.0 20.5
35. Malcherek,Romeo 1 Schule Richardstraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 29.5
36. Brandt,Sophie 2 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 3 1 3 3.5 26.5
37. Nötzel,Adrijan 2 Schule Genslerstraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 26.0
38. von Rumohr,Friedrich 1 Schule Turmweg 7 2 3 2 3.5 26.0
39. Gerlach,Frida 2 Schule Genslerstraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 25.0
40. Drosemeier,Janko 2 Ganztagsschule Luise-Schröde 7 2 3 2 3.5 23.5
41. Altan,Melih 2 Ganztagsschule Luise-Schröde 7 3 1 3 3.5 23.0
41. Park,In-Ha 2 Schule Turmweg 7 3 1 3 3.5 23.0
43. Frey,Lasse 1 Schule Genslerstraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 21.5
44. Eiselt,Ernes 1 Brecht-Schule 7 3 1 3 3.5 20.5
45. Studart Witkowski,Eduardo 2 Brecht-Schule 7 1 5 1 3.5 20.5
46. Scheller,Robin 1 Schule Genslerstraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 20.0
47. Friemann,Luis 2 Katharinenschule HafenCity 7 3 0 4 3.0 29.0
48. Leo,Fabian 2 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 2 2 3 3.0 26.5
49. Bartels,Paul 1 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 3 0 4 3.0 26.0
50. Schmidt,Lasse 2 Schule Genslerstraße 7 2 2 3 3.0 24.5
50. Crackau,Helen 2 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 2 2 3 3.0 24.5
52. Stein,Leonie 2 Schule Genslerstraße 7 2 2 3 3.0 23.5
53. von Krosigk,Raimund 1 Bugenhagenschule Hamm 7 3 0 4 3.0 23.0
53. Holm,Kornelius 1 Schule Turmweg 7 3 0 4 3.0 23.0
55. Olm,Tjark 2 August-Hermann-Francke Schul 7 2 2 3 3.0 23.0
56. Trawny,Jesper 2 Schule Turmweg 7 2 2 3 3.0 22.5
56. von Meer,Gregor 2 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternsch 7 2 2 3 3.0 22.5
58. Becker,John 2 Schule Turmweg 7 2 2 3 3.0 21.5
59. Aydin,Sofia 2 Brecht-Schule 7 3 0 4 3.0 20.5
60. Pallas,Ben 2 Goldbek-Schule 7 2 1 4 2.5 28.5
61. Timm,Victor 2 Schule Turmweg 7 2 1 4 2.5 28.0
62. Hornig,Joris 1 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 2 1 4 2.5 24.0
63. Hemmati Zangalani,Shayan 2 Schule Richardstraße 7 2 1 4 2.5 23.5
64. Jäger,Vincent 2 Grundschule Buckhorn 7 2 1 4 2.5 23.0
65. Bourtal,Luca 1 Schule Genslerstraße 7 2 1 4 2.5 20.5
66. Schmidt,Julius 1 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 2 1 4 2.5 20.0
67. Li,Flora Siyi 2 Schule Turmweg 7 2 1 4 2.5 19.0
68. Al-Shishani,Laila 2 Brecht-Schule 7 2 1 4 2.5 17.5
68. Breitweg,Colin 2 Schule Iserbarg 7 2 1 4 2.5 17.5
70. Lüsse,Lea 2 Schule Genslerstraße 7 0 5 2 2.5 16.5
71. Krannich,Johannes 1 Schule Genslerstraße 7 2 0 5 2.0 23.5
72. Fliether,Moritz 2 Strenge-Schule 7 2 0 5 2.0 22.5
73. Hemmati Zangalani,Kiyan 1 Schule Richardstraße 7 1 2 4 2.0 20.5
73. Cetin,Samet 1 Schule Genslerstraße 7 1 2 4 2.0 20.5
75. Stein,Rico 2 Schule Genslerstraße 7 0 4 3 2.0 19.5
76. Hinrichs,Bela 1 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 1 2 4 2.0 18.5
77. Berg,Levin 1 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 1 1 5 1.5 22.0
78. Metzner,Albert 1 Schule Genslerstraße 7 1 1 5 1.5 17.5
79. Ihrt,Louis 1 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 1 1 5 1.5 17.0
80. Kelling,Jaden 0 Schule Alsterredder 7 0 3 4 1.5 17.0
81. Schwarz,Johann 1 Schule Genslerstraße 7 1 0 6 1.0 17.0
82. Ross,Clivia 1 Schule Turmweg 7 0 1 6 0.5 13.0