HSJB

Hamburger Schachjugendbund

Hamburger Grundschulschachtag 2017/2018 (Gruppe 2)

 

Abschlusstabelle

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Attr Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Ahrdorf,Maximilian 2 Grundschule Windmühlenweg 7 0 0 7.0 34.0
2. Kellner,Anton 2 Grundschule St. Pauli 6 0 1 6.0 37.0
3. Raab,Michel 2 Schule Knauerstraße 6 0 1 6.0 34.0
4. Felten,Florian 2 Grundschule Hasenweg 6 0 1 6.0 32.0
5. Lindenberg,John Fred 2 Schule Knauerstraße 6 0 1 6.0 31.0
5. Abram,Kristina.Maria 1 Katholische Schule Farmse 6 0 1 6.0 31.0
7. Überholz,Lasse 1 Grundschule Windmühlenweg 6 0 1 6.0 29.5
8. Park,Joon Young 2 Grundschule Hasenweg 5 1 1 5.5 29.0
9. Marquardt,Hendrik 2 Grundschule Traberweg 5 1 1 5.5 24.5
10. Borgert,Alexander 2 August-Hermann-Francke-Sc 5 0 2 5.0 34.5
11. Witte,Ludwig 1 Schule Grumbrechtstraße 5 0 2 5.0 31.5
12. Blome,Antonia 2 Grundschule Wesperloh 5 0 2 5.0 30.5
13. Yan,Jenny 2 Grundschule Richardstraße 5 0 2 5.0 29.0
14. Thieme,Carl 2 Schule Knauerstraße 5 0 2 5.0 28.5
14. Schmauck,Lasse 2 Schule Knauerstraße 5 0 2 5.0 28.5
16. Witte,Florentin 2 Schule Turmweg 5 0 2 5.0 28.0
17. Nebendahl,Philippe 1 Grundschule Windmühlenweg 5 0 2 5.0 26.0
17. Luttermann,Leni 2 Schule Trenknerweg 5 0 2 5.0 26.0
19. Wien,Johannes 2 Schule Rellinger Straße 5 0 2 5.0 25.5
20. Kellner,Juri 0 Grundschule St. Pauli 4 2 1 5.0 24.0
21. Barbarins,Mark 2 Kath. Schule Hammerkiche 5 0 2 5.0 23.5
22. Grigoleit,Ben 1 Elbkinder-Grundschule 4 1 2 4.5 31.0
23. Gremmel,David Aaron 2 Schule Islandstraße 4 1 2 4.5 30.5
24. Casans Lutzu,Anton 2 Schule Genslerstraße 4 1 2 4.5 29.5
25. Heß,Victor 0 Grundschule Buckhorn 4 1 2 4.5 29.0
25. Höper,Jann-Lennart 2 Grundschule Hasenweg 4 1 2 4.5 29.0
27. Denzin,Nikolas 2 Schule Genslerstraße 4 1 2 4.5 28.5
27. Wartenberg,Alexander 1 Schule Eulenkrugstraße 4 1 2 4.5 28.5
29. Petersen,Simon 2 Schule Genslerstraße 4 1 2 4.5 27.5
30. Schmeh,Wilhelm 1 Grundschule Richardstraße 4 1 2 4.5 27.0
31. Kleineidam,Diago 2 Schule Rellinger Straße 4 1 2 4.5 26.5
31. Heß,Daria 2 Grundschule Buckhorn 4 1 2 4.5 26.5
33. Lin,Haoyu 2 August-Hermann-Francke-Sc 3 3 1 4.5 25.0
34. Eichgrün,Jan 2 Grundschule Bergstedt 4 1 2 4.5 23.5
35. Kook,Paul 1 Carl-Cohn-Schule 3 3 1 4.5 22.0
36. Sanstos,Jonah 2 Schule Genslerstraße 4 0 3 4.0 31.0
37. Cökelekoglu,Kaan 2 Schule In der Alten Forst 4 0 3 4.0 30.5
38. Kaven,Nikolai 2 Schule Genslerstraße 4 0 3 4.0 29.5
38. Redmer,Till 2 Schule Genslerstraße 4 0 3 4.0 29.5
38. Bier,Julius 2 Carl-Cohn-Schule 4 0 3 4.0 29.5
41. Reese,Benjamin 2 Schule Genslerstraße 3 2 2 4.0 29.5
41. Gerlach,Rasmus 2 Grundschule Bergstedt 3 2 2 4.0 29.5
43. Rehkopf,Tim Steffen 2 Katholische Schule Am Wei 4 0 3 4.0 28.0
44. Gliewe,Frederik 2 August-Hermann-Francke-Sc 3 2 2 4.0 28.0
45. Weiß,Kalle 1 Schule Rellinger Straße 4 0 3 4.0 27.0
45. Hubert,Jannes 1 Elbkinder-Grundschule 4 0 3 4.0 27.0
47. Zhan,Anton 2 Carl-Cohn-Schule 3 2 2 4.0 27.0
48. Weinreich,Elia 2 Schule Rellinger Straße 4 0 3 4.0 25.5
49. Fomenkova,Elina 2 Kath. Schule Hammerkiche 4 0 3 4.0 24.5
50. Arad Plaza,Joel 2 Schule Genslerstraße 3 2 2 4.0 24.5
51. Zeyn,Liam 1 Grundschule Hasenweg 4 0 3 4.0 24.0
51. Lengwenus,Pepe 2 Stadtteilschule Winterhud 4 0 3 4.0 24.0
53. Jafari,Cassian 2 Schule Knauerstraße 4 0 3 4.0 22.0
54. Mukira,Melvin 2 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 4 0 3 4.0 21.5
54. Grona,Tyler 2 Schule Knauerstraße 4 0 3 4.0 21.5
56. Foley,Kieran 2 Schule Rellinger Straße 3 2 2 4.0 19.5
57. Yacob Singarayar,Aid 1 Katholische Schule Am Wei 4 0 3 4.0 19.0
58. Pieper,Finn 2 Schule Genslerstraße 3 1 3 3.5 30.5
59. Krüger,Tom 1 Grundschule Windmühlenweg 3 1 3 3.5 29.5
60. Mandic,Jakov 2 Katholische Schule Am Wei 3 1 3 3.5 29.0
61. Krüger,Ferdinand 1 Grundschule Brockdorffstr 3 1 3 3.5 28.5
61. Patzer,Benjamin 2 Schule Knauerstraße 3 1 3 3.5 28.5
63. Dieckmann,Mika 1 Schule Rellinger Straße 3 1 3 3.5 26.0
64. Wilson,Johan 2 Carl-Cohn-Schule 3 1 3 3.5 25.0
65. Bawabiji,Hamza 1 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 3 1 3 3.5 24.5
66. Gary,Lennox 2 Grundschule Sachsenweg 3 1 3 3.5 24.0
67. Rinke,Nils 2 Schule Iserbarg 3 1 3 3.5 23.0
68. Karakas,Cayan 2 Schule Genslerstraße 3 1 3 3.5 22.5
69. Borchert,Kristian 2 Grundschule Hasenweg 3 1 3 3.5 22.0
69. Stefania,Tataru 2 Schule In der Alten Forst 3 1 3 3.5 22.0
71. Osipov,Mikhail 1 Katholische Schule Am Wei 2 3 2 3.5 22.0
71. Pieprzowski,Emilian 1 Katharinenschule HafenCit 2 3 2 3.5 22.0
73. Kurt,Rafael 2 Schule In der Alten Forst 3 1 3 3.5 21.0
74. Wicklein,Luis Jano 1 Grundschule Hasenweg 2 3 2 3.5 20.5
74. Simon,Josha 2 Schule Genslerstraße 2 3 2 3.5 20.5
76. Aksoy,Arda 1 Grundschule Windmühlenweg 3 1 3 3.5 20.0
77. Rohwedder,Selma 2 Ev. Grundschule Pauluskir 2 3 2 3.5 20.0
78. Klick,Julian 2 Schule Genslerstraße 3 0 4 3.0 30.0
79. Wischnath,Ben 0 Kita Arche Noah 3 0 4 3.0 28.0
80. Brandstrup,Lina 1 Grundschule Hasenweg 2 2 3 3.0 27.0
81. Naraghi,Charlotte 2 Schule Turmweg 3 0 4 3.0 25.5
82. Wiede,Lennart 2 Schule Genslerstraße 2 2 3 3.0 23.5
83. Hense,Anneke 2 Schule Turmweg 3 0 4 3.0 22.5
83. Gutkin,David 1 Schule Marmstorf 3 0 4 3.0 22.5
83. Dogdu,Kaya 2 Schule Genslerstraße 3 0 4 3.0 22.5
86. Bany,Joshua 2 Stadtteilschule Winterhud 3 0 4 3.0 22.0
86. Mado,Gereon 1 Grundschule Windmühlenweg 3 0 4 3.0 22.0
86. Ludwig,Ben 2 Grundschule Windmühlenweg 3 0 4 3.0 22.0
86. Meloni,Matteo 2 Grundschule Hasenweg 3 0 4 3.0 22.0
86. Ludwig,Tom 2 Grundschule Windmühlenweg 3 0 4 3.0 22.0
91. Jezynska,Anna 2 Schule Heidacker 2 2 3 3.0 21.0
92. Messerschmidt,Henri 2 Schule Genslerstraße 3 0 4 3.0 20.5
93. Kude,Fynn 2 Grundschule Traberweg 2 2 3 3.0 20.5
93. Ternes,Rafael 2 Schule Genslerstraße 2 2 3 3.0 20.5
95. Martirosyan,Hayko 0 Schule Öjendorfer Damm 2 2 3 3.0 19.0
96. Herter,Anton 2 Schule Genslerstraße 1 4 2 3.0 19.0
97. Nitschke,Paul 1 August-Hermann-Francke-Sc 1 4 2 3.0 18.5
98. Jezynska,Marta 2 Schule Heidacker 2 2 3 3.0 17.0
99. Carls,Fritz 2 Ev. Grundschule Pauluskir 1 3 3 2.5 26.5
100. Werkle,Paul Joshua 1 Grundschule Richardstraße 2 1 4 2.5 26.0
101. Park,Jusung 2 Grundschule Windmühlenweg 1 3 3 2.5 24.5
102. Thieme,Julian 1 Carl-Cohn-Schule 2 1 4 2.5 24.0
103. Raum,Jonas 2 Schule an der Seebek 2 1 4 2.5 23.5
104. Erkara,Kamil 1 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 2 1 4 2.5 23.0
104. Kovyazin,Miron 1 Grundschule Windmühlenweg 2 1 4 2.5 23.0
106. Frescher,Daniel 1 Grundschule Wesperloh 2 1 4 2.5 22.5
107. Amador,Lionel 1 Schule Genslerstraße 2 1 4 2.5 22.0
107. Sauer,Nick 1 August-Hermann-Francke-Sc 2 1 4 2.5 22.0
109. Demmin,Lilly 2 Schule Genslerstraße 1 3 3 2.5 21.5
110. von Allwörden,Lenn 1 Carl-Cohn-Schule 1 3 3 2.5 21.0
111. Brust,Felix 1 August-Hermann-Francke-Sc 2 1 4 2.5 20.5
112. Born,Jonathan 2 Schule Turmweg 1 3 3 2.5 20.0
113. Born,Benjamin 1 Schule Turmweg 2 1 4 2.5 19.5
114. Porbadnigk,Cedric 2 August-Hermann-Francke-Sc 2 1 4 2.5 15.0
115. Firmin,Nick 2 Schule an der Seebek 1 2 4 2.0 25.0
116. Biuok,Joubin 1 Carl-Cohn-Schule 1 2 4 2.0 24.0
117. Gösch,Maxence 1 Carl-Cohn-Schule 1 2 4 2.0 23.5
118. Sahbaz,Emir Kaan 1 Schule Dempwolffstraße 1 2 4 2.0 23.0
119. Werner,Jennifer 2 Grundschule Pauluskirche 2 0 5 2.0 21.5
120. Kobabe,Helene 2 Schule Turmweg 1 2 4 2.0 21.0
121. Santos Tomaz,Solino 2 Schule an der Seebek 2 0 5 2.0 19.0
122. Simanowsky,Theo 2 Schule Genslerstraße 2 0 5 2.0 17.0
123. Shahinyan,Levon 2 Carl-Cohn-Schule 1 2 4 2.0 17.0
124. Berderow,Friedrich 1 Carl-Cohn-Schule 1 2 4 2.0 15.5
125. Dehisselles,Emma 2 Schule Genslerstraße 2 0 5 2.0 15.0
126. Nockemann,Mattes 2 Grundschule Windmühlenweg 1 1 5 1.5 21.0
127. Haverkamp,Emira 1 Schule Turmweg 0 3 4 1.5 20.5
128. Grona,Victoria 1 Schule Knauerstraße 1 1 5 1.5 18.0
129. Güzel,Helin 2 Schule Dempwolffstraße 0 3 4 1.5 16.5
130. Bökenberg,Felina 2 Grundschule Pauluskirche 1 1 5 1.5 14.0
131. Petersen,Marie 1 Carl-Cohn-Schule 1 0 6 1.0 21.5
132. Tofighi Namini,Arian 1 Carl-Cohn-Schule 1 0 6 1.0 17.0
133. Lieberum,Emil 1 Schule Turmweg 1 0 6 1.0 15.5