HSJB

Hamburger Schachjugendbund

Hamburger Grundschulschachtag 2018/2019 (Gruppe 1)

Abschlusstabelle

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Dorendorf, Mika 4 Ev. Grundschule Paulus 7 0 0 7.0 33.0
2. Borgert, Alexander 3 AHFS Farmsen 7 0 0 7.0 31.5
3. Lohmann, Tristan 4 Schule In der Alten Forst 6 1 0 6.5 28.0
4. Miller, Elias 4 Schule Knauerstraße 6 0 1 6.0 34.5
5. Köhler, Theodor 4 Schule auf der Uhlenhorst 6 0 1 6.0 33.5
6. Ahrdorf, Maximilian 3 Schule Windmühlenweg 6 0 1 6.0 33.0
7. Kakalur, Narasimha Aditya 2 Schule Grumbrechtstraße 5 2 0 6.0 33.0
8. Reinhardt, Erik 4 Schule Genslerstraße 6 0 1 6.0 32.5
9. Noeske, Leander 4 Schule Genslerstraße 5 2 0 6.0 32.0
10. Grohs, Mika 4 Grundschule Hasenweg 6 0 1 6.0 30.5
11. Nitzbon, Phillip 2 Schule In der Alten Forst 6 0 1 6.0 29.5
12. Frey, Lasse 4 Schule Genslerstraße 5 1 1 5.5 35.5
13. Cetin, Samet Schule Genslerstraße 5 1 1 5.5 35.0
14. Yan, Jenny w 3 Schule Richardstraße 5 1 1 5.5 33.5
15. Krasikova, Milana w 4 Schule Genslerstraße 5 1 1 5.5 32.5
16. von Rumohr, Friedrich 4 Schule Turmweg 4 3 0 5.5 31.0
17. Seabreeze, Leroy 4 Schule Genslerstraße 5 1 1 5.5 30.0
18. Schenk, Quentin Alexander 4 Brecht Schule Hamburg 5 1 1 5.5 29.5
19. Kellner, Anton 3 Grundschule St.Pauli 5 1 1 5.5 29.0
20. Petersen, Simon 3 Schule Genslerstraße 5 1 1 5.5 28.5
21. Krannich, Johannes 4 Schule Genslerstraße 5 0 2 5.0 34.5
22. Nkobite, Sarah w 4 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 5 0 2 5.0 34.0
23. Müller, Fabius 4 Schule Bovestraße 5 0 2 5.0 33.5
23. Abbett, Niilo 4 Monaddrei-Schule Hamburg 5 0 2 5.0 33.5
25. Dong, Philip Anton 3 Katharina-von-Siena-Schul 5 0 2 5.0 32.0
26. Vu, Thomas 3 Grundschule Oppelner Stra 5 0 2 5.0 31.5
26. Mandic, Jakov 3 Kath. Schule Am Weiher 5 0 2 5.0 31.5
28. Gerlach, Rasmus 3 Schule Bergstedt 5 0 2 5.0 31.0
28. Gremmel, David Aaron 3 Grundschule Islandstraße 5 0 2 5.0 31.0
28. Bourtal, Luca 4 Schule Genslerstraße 5 0 2 5.0 31.0
31. Arndt, Anton 4 Rudolf-Steiner-Schule Wan 4 2 1 5.0 31.0
32. Witte, Florentin 3 Schule Turmweg 4 2 1 5.0 30.5
33. Felten, Florian 3 Grundschule Hasenweg 5 0 2 5.0 29.5
34. Patzer, Benjamin 3 Schule Knauerstraße 5 0 2 5.0 29.0
34. Nehlep, Vincent 4 Katharina-von-Siena-Schul 5 0 2 5.0 29.0
36. Frenzel, Konstantin 4 Schule Turmweg 5 0 2 5.0 28.5
37. Hoferichter, Joris 4 Schule Genslerstraße 4 2 1 5.0 28.5
38. Raab, Michel 3 Schule Knauerstraße 5 0 2 5.0 28.0
38. Jafari, Cassian 3 Schule Knauerstraße 5 0 2 5.0 28.0
40. Glemser, Maximilian Schule Genslerstraße 4 2 1 5.0 27.5
41. Haertel, Leon 2 Grundschule Bramfeld 5 0 2 5.0 27.0
41. Theben, Yanic 4 Schule Genslerstraße 5 0 2 5.0 27.0
43. Reese, Benjamin 3 Schule Genslerstraße 5 0 2 5.0 26.5
44. Hamma, Benedikt 4 Schule Bergstedt 5 0 2 5.0 26.0
44. Metzger, Pinkus 4 Schule Knauerstraße 5 0 2 5.0 26.0
46. Schmauck, Lasse 3 Schule Knauerstraße 4 2 1 5.0 26.0
47. Matzner, Emil 3 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 5 0 2 5.0 25.5
47. Förster, Arturo 4 Schule Knauerstraße 5 0 2 5.0 25.5
49. Scheller, Robin 4 Schule Strenge 5 0 2 5.0 25.0
50. Osipov, Mikhail 3 Kath. Schule Am Weiher 5 0 2 5.0 24.0
51. Friedrich, Jonathan 3 Schule Turmweg 4 1 2 4.5 34.0
52. Heil, Helena w 4 Katharinenschule in der H 4 1 2 4.5 32.0
53. Mahfouz, Adam 4 Schule Bovestraße 4 1 2 4.5 30.5
53. Reich, Patrick 3 Katharina-von-Siena-Schul 4 1 2 4.5 30.5
55. Schrader, Finnian 3 Schule Frohmestraße 4 1 2 4.5 30.0
56. Miljkovic, Luka 3 Schule An der Seebek 4 1 2 4.5 29.0
56. Colontai, Darius 4 Grundschule Oppelner Stra 4 1 2 4.5 29.0
58. Staudt, John 4 Katharina-von-Siena-Schul 4 1 2 4.5 28.5
59. Jacob, Lasse 4 Schule Genslerstraße 4 1 2 4.5 28.0
60. Lutzu, Anton Casans 3 Schule Genslerstraße 4 1 2 4.5 27.5
60. Luttermann,Leni w Schule Trenknerweg 4 1 2 4.5 27.5
62. Lindenberg, John Frederik 3 Schule Knauerstraße 4 1 2 4.5 27.0
62. Skibba, Lucia w 4 Schule Bovestraße 4 1 2 4.5 27.0
64. Franke, Carlo 4 Schule Knauerstraße 4 1 2 4.5 26.5
65. Özbek, Malik 3 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 4 1 2 4.5 25.5
65. Fomenkova, Elina w 3 Kath. Schule Hammer Kirch 4 1 2 4.5 25.5
67. Stenner, Gustav Valentin 4 Schule Buckhorn 4 1 2 4.5 24.5
67. Schmidt, Philip 3 Schule Genslerstraße 4 1 2 4.5 24.5
69. Opitz, Nikolas 3 Schule Rellinger Straße 3 3 1 4.5 24.5
70. Santos, Jonah 3 Schule Genslerstraße 4 1 2 4.5 23.0
71. Andersen, Marlene w 4 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 4 1 2 4.5 22.5
72. Jiongco, Mathew James 4 Goldbek-Schule 4 1 2 4.5 22.0
73. Picek, Rich 4 Katharinenschule 4 1 2 4.5 21.5
74. Altintas, Tugra 3 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 4 0 3 4.0 32.0
75. Hopfenmüller, Bo 4 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 4 0 3 4.0 31.0
76. Tobis, Julius 3 Moderne Schule Hamburg 4 0 3 4.0 30.5
77. Aglan, Jabriel 4 Goldbek-Schule 3 2 2 4.0 30.0
78. Kinzelbach, Joost 4 Schule Rellinger Straße 4 0 3 4.0 29.5
79. Zhang, Hanzhen 3 Schule Windmühlenweg 4 0 3 4.0 29.0
80. Haldenwanger, Karl 4 Grundschule Hasenweg 4 0 3 4.0 28.5
80. Schiebel, Jonas 4 Schule In der Alten Forst 4 0 3 4.0 28.5
82. Mathapati, Ananya Schule Grumbrechtstraße 3 2 2 4.0 28.5
83. Dörner, Felix 4 Schule Windmühlenweg 4 0 3 4.0 28.0
83. Streng, Friedrich 4 Schule Rellinger Straße 4 0 3 4.0 28.0
83. Richter, Janosch 4 Schule Bovestraße 4 0 3 4.0 28.0
86. Basener, Tim 4 Schule Frohmestraße 4 0 3 4.0 27.5
86. Köppen, Florian 4 Schule Bergstedt 4 0 3 4.0 27.5
88. Blome, Antonia w 3 Schule Wesperloh 3 2 2 4.0 27.5
89. Zimmermann, Lilly w 3 Grundschule Poppenbüttel 4 0 3 4.0 27.0
89. Clodius, Lucy w Schule Bergstedt 4 0 3 4.0 27.0
89. Witt, Paul Luise-Schröder-Schule 4 0 3 4.0 27.0
92. Grebita, Magnus Schule Rungwisch 3 2 2 4.0 27.0
93. Torwegge, Philipp 3 Schule Windmühlenweg 4 0 3 4.0 26.5
93. Brinker, Len Bennett 4 Schule Windmühlenweg 4 0 3 4.0 26.5
93. Schnelle, Benjamin 3 Kath. Schule St. Antonius 4 0 3 4.0 26.5
96. Tataru, Stefania w 3 Schule In der Alten Forst 3 2 2 4.0 26.5
97. Fiedler, Karla w 3 Schule Genslerstraße 4 0 3 4.0 26.0
97. Ben Aissa, Yunes 4 Schule Genslerstraße 4 0 3 4.0 26.0
97. Thies, Nikolas 4 Grundschule Hasenweg 4 0 3 4.0 26.0
100. Vogel Nerlich, Kiran Schule Bergstedt 4 0 3 4.0 25.5
100. Srinivasa, Vindhya w Schule Grumbrechtstraße 4 0 3 4.0 25.5
102. Masanek, Juri 3 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 4 0 3 4.0 25.0
102. Schlüter, Claudius 4 Schule Turmweg 4 0 3 4.0 25.0
102. Harms, Linus 4 AHFS Farmsen 4 0 3 4.0 25.0
105. Erhard Guilln, Luciano 3 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 4 0 3 4.0 24.5
106. Majji, Ruthvika w 3 Schule Dempwolffstraße 4 0 3 4.0 24.0
106. Marra, Alessandro 4 Schule Genslerstraße 4 0 3 4.0 24.0
108. Lehrke, Carlo 4 Carl-Cohn-Schule 4 0 3 4.0 23.5
109. Ouchian, Kurt 4 Schule Bergstedt 4 0 3 4.0 23.0
110. Hillmann, Benjamin 4 AHFS Farmsen 4 0 3 4.0 22.5
110. Schwarz, Johann 4 Schule Genslerstraße 4 0 3 4.0 22.5
112. Mukira, Melvin 3 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 3 2 2 4.0 22.0
113. Specker, Alesya w 4 Grundschule Bindfeldweg 4 0 3 4.0 21.5
113. Lengwenus, Pepe 3 Stadtteilschule Winterhud 4 0 3 4.0 21.5
115. Witt, Dominik 4 Schule Hasselbrook 4 0 3 4.0 21.0
116. Mayer, Pancho 3 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 4 0 3 4.0 20.5
117. Aldirmaz, Eren 4 Schule An der Seebek 4 0 3 4.0 19.5
118. Lesch, Paul 4 Schule Genslerstraße 3 2 2 4.0 18.5
119. Ahmadpour, Adrian 2 Schule Frohmestraße 3 1 3 3.5 29.0
119. Krämer, Florentin 3 Schule Genslerstraße 3 1 3 3.5 29.0
121. Schönfeld, Justus 4 Katharina-von-Siena-Schul 3 1 3 3.5 28.0
121. Nebel, Benjamin Schule Bergstedt 3 1 3 3.5 28.0
123. Sadula, Elif w 4 Schule Genslerstraße 3 1 3 3.5 27.5
123. Schiemann, Lean 3 Schule Knauerstraße 3 1 3 3.5 27.5
125. Bartels, Paul 4 Schule Knauerstraße 3 1 3 3.5 26.5
125. Richter, Levi 3 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 3 1 3 3.5 26.5
125. Ahlke, Claas 4 Katharina-von-Siena-Schul 3 1 3 3.5 26.5
128. Cabuk, Kaan 3 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 3 1 3 3.5 26.0
128. Ersoy, Onur 3 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 3 1 3 3.5 26.0
130. Grundler, Lenn 4 Bugenhagen-Schule 3 1 3 3.5 25.5
130. Höper, Jann-Lennart 3 Grundschule Hasenweg 3 1 3 3.5 25.5
132. Ternes, Rafael 3 Schule Genslerstraße 3 1 3 3.5 25.0
132. Schwahn, Tjard 2 Schule Richardstraße 3 1 3 3.5 25.0
132. Fricke, Jakob 3 Schule Knauerstraße 3 1 3 3.5 25.0
132. Bialke, Sarafina w 4 Schule Genslerstraße 3 1 3 3.5 25.0
136. Lazarjan, Theodor 3 Katharina-von-Siena-Schul 3 1 3 3.5 24.5
137. Mahdara, Reza 3 Schule Hinter der Lieth 3 1 3 3.5 24.0
137. Breiholz, Pieter 3 Schule Frohmestraße 3 1 3 3.5 24.0
139. Hessel, Ben 4 Schule Frohmestraße 2 3 2 3.5 24.0
140. Denkmann, Jannis 4 Grundschule Hasenweg 3 1 3 3.5 23.5
141. Kaven, Nikolai 3 Schule Genslerstraße 3 1 3 3.5 23.0
142. Drögemüller, Noah 3 Schule Frohmestraße 3 1 3 3.5 22.5
142. Metzner, Albert 4 Schule Genslerstraße 3 1 3 3.5 22.5
142. Ströbel, Pauline w 4 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 3 1 3 3.5 22.5
145. Redmer, Till 3 Schule Genslerstraße 3 1 3 3.5 22.0
145. Gliewe, Frederik 3 AHFS Farmsen 3 1 3 3.5 22.0
145. Massong, Moritz Schule Turmweg 3 1 3 3.5 22.0
148. Aydin, Ahmet 3 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 3 1 3 3.5 21.5
148. Pohlmann, Linus 4 Schule Bergstedt 3 1 3 3.5 21.5
150. Stoffregen, Juri 3 Schule Genslerstraße 3 1 3 3.5 21.0
150. Reimers Jonathan 4 Schule Genslerstraße 3 1 3 3.5 21.0
152. Krizmanik, Vidak 4 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 3 1 3 3.5 20.5
153. Rehkopf, Tim 3 Kath. Schule Am Weiher 3 1 3 3.5 20.0
153. Cortes, Luna w 4 Schule Genslerstraße 3 1 3 3.5 20.0
155. Ekhiterlo, Addul Schule Frohmestraße 3 1 3 3.5 19.0
155. Martinez, Bruno Homann 3 Schule Turmweg 3 1 3 3.5 19.0
157. Wiebensohn, Jonas 4 Schule Frohmestraße 2 1 4 3.5 17.0
158. Demmin, Lilly w 3 Schule Genslerstraße 3 0 4 3.0 30.0
159. Barbarins, Mark 3 Kath. Schule Hammer Kirch 2 2 3 3.0 30.0
160. von Neuhoff, Maximilian 4 Stadtteilschule Winterhud 3 0 4 3.0 28.5
161. Kräher, Caspar 4 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 3 0 4 3.0 28.0
161. Gundlach, Niklas 3 Schule Frohmestraße 3 0 4 3.0 28.0
161. Hense, Anneke w 3 Schule Turmweg 3 0 4 3.0 28.0
164. Siahaan, Robert 4 Schule Turmweg 3 0 4 3.0 27.5
164. Baltaci, Emir 3 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 3 0 4 3.0 27.5
166. Pieper, Finn 3 Schule Genslerstraße 3 0 4 3.0 27.0
167. Belkadi, Luca 4 Schule Turmweg 3 0 4 3.0 26.5
168. Denzin, Nikolas 3 Schule Genslerstraße 3 0 4 3.0 25.5
169. Markmann, Ole 3 Grundschule Heidhorst 2 2 3 3.0 25.0
169. Schmugler, Malou 4 Elbkinder Grundschule 2 2 3 3.0 25.0
171. Seibel, Daniel 3 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 3 0 4 3.0 24.5
171. Eichgrün, Jan 3 Schule Bergstedt 3 0 4 3.0 24.5
173. Lin, Haoyu 3 AHFS Farmsen 2 2 3 3.0 24.5
173. Müller, Victor 3 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 2 2 3 3.0 24.5
175. Aßmann, Felix 3 Schule Windmühlenweg 3 0 4 3.0 24.0
176. Ahmad, Arya 3 Schule Bovestraße 2 2 3 3.0 24.0
177. Park, Jusung 4 Schule Windmühlenweg 3 0 4 3.0 23.5
177. Varelade Wienbeck, Calvin 4 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 3 0 4 3.0 23.5
179. Mansur, Mohammed 4 Goldbek-Schule 3 0 4 3.0 23.0
179. Yaman, Rahmi 3 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 3 0 4 3.0 23.0
181. Kalsner, Marlene w 4 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 3 0 4 3.0 22.5
181. Closter, Vitus Katharina-von-Siena-Schul 3 0 4 3.0 22.5
183. Nguyen, Nhi 4 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 3 0 4 3.0 22.0
183. Sondekis, Seraphin 3 Kath. Schule St. Antonius 3 0 4 3.0 22.0
185. Heinemann, Henry 3 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 2 2 3 3.0 22.0
185. Vukelic, Ilias 4 Stadtteilschule Winterhud 2 2 3 3.0 22.0
187. Kolodziejska, Olivia w 4 Schule Dempwolffstraße 3 0 4 3.0 21.0
187. Geisler, Jonas 3 Schule Turmweg 3 0 4 3.0 21.0
187. Mincheva, Teodora w 4 Grundschule Oppelner Stra 3 0 4 3.0 21.0
190. Mutscher, Jastin 4 Schule Frohmestraße 2 2 3 3.0 21.0
191. Günzel, Leo Schule Richardstraße 3 0 4 3.0 20.5
191. Kress, Tim 3 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 3 0 4 3.0 20.5
191. Gierse, Neal 3 Schule Bovestraße 3 0 4 3.0 20.5
194. Lentner, Momme Luise-Schröder-Schule 3 0 4 3.0 20.0
195. Tietz, Luka 3 Schule Brockdorffstraße 3 0 4 3.0 18.5
196. Bansal, Ayaan 3 Schule Genslerstraße 2 2 3 3.0 18.5
197. Schmidt, Teyla 3 Schule Vizelinstraße 2 2 3 3.0 17.5
198. Zehner, Lasse Katharina-von-Siena-Schul 3 0 4 3.0 16.5
199. Firsov, Oleg 3 Grundschule Oppelner Stra 2 2 3 3.0 16.5
200. Erdagi, Armir 2 Max-Brauer-Schule 2 1 4 2.5 28.0
201. Al-Gharbawy, Fares 3 Schule Genslerstraße 2 1 4 2.5 26.0
202. Wolfram, Carl 3 Schule Buckhorn 2 1 4 2.5 25.0
203. Mayrhofer, Hannah w 3 Schule Windmühlenweg 1 3 3 2.5 25.0
204. Khatiri, Yacine 4 Grundschule Oppelner Stra 2 1 4 2.5 24.5
204. Koch, Leonard 4 Schule Turmweg 2 1 4 2.5 24.5
206. Afshar, Husain 4 Grundschule Oppelner Stra 2 1 4 2.5 24.0
207. Bacha, Anis 3 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 2 1 4 2.5 23.5
207. Naraghi, Charlotte w 3 Schule Turmweg 2 1 4 2.5 23.5
209. Norpoth, Linea 4 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 2 1 4 2.5 23.0
209. Meyer, Felix Luise-Schröder-Schule 2 1 4 2.5 23.0
211. Liu, Titus 3 Schule Hinter der Lieth 1 3 3 2.5 22.5
212. Girndt, Yannik 3 Grundschule Hasenweg 1 3 3 2.5 22.0
213. Zuhl, Iljas 3 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 2 1 4 2.5 21.5
213. Hutz, Amelie w 3 Schule Genslerstraße 2 1 4 2.5 21.5
213. Gützel,Helin w 3 Schule Lemsahlstraße 2 1 4 2.5 21.5
216. Bany, Joshua 3 Stadtteilschule Winterhud 2 1 4 2.5 21.0
217. Petereit, Hannes 4 Bugenhagen-Schule 2 1 4 2.5 20.5
217. Murphy, Leo 3 Schule Knauerstraße 2 1 4 2.5 20.5
217. Zeise, Ben 4 Schule Hinter der Lieth 2 1 4 2.5 20.5
220. Czeplak,Kimia w Schule Vizelinstraße 2 1 4 2.5 20.0
220. Özseven, Milada 3 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 2 1 4 2.5 20.0
222. Costa Elias, Emil 3 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 1 3 3 2.5 20.0
223. Fane, Hannelore w 4 Grundschule Oppelner Stra 2 1 4 2.5 19.0
223. Hellwig, Oskar 4 Schule Windmühlenweg 2 1 4 2.5 19.0
225. Brammann, Fiete 2 Schule Frohmestraße 2 1 4 2.5 17.5
225. Qosja, Agelos Oppelner Straße 2 1 4 2.5 17.5
227. Stark, Hendrik 4 Grundschule Altrahlstedt 2 1 4 2.5 16.5
228. Niculescu, Alexandru Nicolae 3 Grundschule Karlshöhe 1 3 3 2.5 16.5
229. Law, Summi w 3 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 2 0 5 2.0 26.0
230. Schween, Julia w Schule Bergstedt 2 0 5 2.0 25.5
231. Stein, Levi 2 Schule Frohmestraße 2 0 5 2.0 24.0
231. Jornitz, Leon 3 Grundschule Hasenweg 2 0 5 2.0 24.0
233. Gösler, Sophia w 3 Goldbek-Schule 2 0 5 2.0 23.5
234. Parente, Samuel Tapper 3 Schule Genslerstraße 1 2 4 2.0 23.5
235. Moll, Daniel 3 Schule Turmweg 2 0 5 2.0 22.5
236. Kleist, Henry 3 Schule Windmühlenweg 1 2 4 2.0 22.5
237. Diarrassouba, Bazoumann 4 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 2 0 5 2.0 22.0
238. Jantzen, Valentin 3 Schule Knauerstraße 2 0 5 2.0 21.5
238. Hartmann, Erik 4 Schule Hinter der Lieth 2 0 5 2.0 21.5
238. Born, Jonathan 3 Schule Turmweg 2 0 5 2.0 21.5
241. Herder, Anton 3 Schule Genslerstraße 1 2 4 2.0 21.5
242. Agbehonou, Samuel 4 Carl-Cohn-Schule 2 0 5 2.0 21.0
243. Tarakci, Ebru 3 Schule Furtweg 2 0 5 2.0 20.0
244. Stark, Franka w 3 Grundschule Altrahlstedt 1 2 4 2.0 20.0
244. Dogoswa, Tenzin 3 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 1 2 4 2.0 20.0
246. Stoliar, Daria Velychko 3 Schule Frohmestraße 2 0 5 2.0 19.5
247. Bahcivan, Tugra 3 Grundschule Oppelner Stra 1 2 4 2.0 19.0
248. Erdogan, Asya w 4 Grundschule Oppelner Stra 2 0 5 2.0 17.5
249. Keller, Alice w 4 Grundschule Oppelner Stra 1 2 4 2.0 17.5
250. Ekert, Lilli w 4 Schule Hasselbrook 2 0 5 2.0 17.0
251. Harder, Henry 3 Schule Bovestraße 2 0 5 2.0 16.5
252. Schmidt, Carlotta w 3 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 2 0 5 2.0 15.0
253. Meier, Annika w 4 Schule Bovestraße 1 2 4 2.0 13.5
254. Mansour, Rima 3 Grundschule Oppelner Stra 0 3 4 1.5 22.0
255. Heplevent, Askan 3 Schule Turmweg 1 1 5 1.5 19.5
255. Koppitz, Matti 3 Schule Windmühlenweg 1 1 5 1.5 19.5
257. Schumann, Konstantin Schule Bovestraße 1 1 5 1.5 18.5
258. Soylu, Mira 3 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 0 3 4 1.5 18.0
259. Weber, Kilian 3 Schule Bovestraße 0 3 4 1.5 17.5
260. Lange, Elias 2 Grundschule Bramfeld 1 1 5 1.5 15.5
261. Khatiri, Lina w 3 Grundschule Oppelner Stra 1 1 5 1.5 15.0
262. Ulitsky, Katharina w 4 AHFS Farmsen 1 1 5 1.5 14.5
263. Kiel, Justin 3 Grundschule Heidhorst 1 1 5 1.5 13.0
264. Malitzky, Maria w 4 Schule Bergstedt 1 0 6 1.0 23.5
265. Atiya, Nada w 3 Grundschule Oppelner Stra 1 0 6 1.0 22.0
265. Duggen, Titus 4 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 1 0 6 1.0 22.0
267. Cep, Furkan Emre * Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 1 0 3 1.0 19.5
268. Procopiu, Mario 3 Grundschule Bramfeld 1 0 6 1.0 18.5
269. Kubelke, Jonas 3 Schule Knauerstraße 1 0 6 1.0 18.0
270. Biehl, Timon 3 Schule Hinter der Lieth 0 2 5 1.0 16.5
271. Basch, Joey Svenja w 4 Grundschule Hasenweg 0 1 6 0.5 17.5
272. Ludwig, Tom 3 Schule Windmühlenweg 0 1 6 0.5 17.0
273. Jornitz, Tim 3 Grundschule Hasenweg 0 1 6 0.5 14.5
274. Endrich, Gustav * Schule Rellinger Straße 0 0 3 0.0 16.0
275. Behn, Colin * Stadtteilschule Winterhud 0 0 3 0.0 12.5