HSJB

Hamburger Schachjugendbund

Hamburger Grundschulschachtag 2018/2019 (Gruppe 2)

Abschlusstabelle

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Wartenberg, Alexander 2 Schule Eulenkrugstraße 7 0 0 7.0 35.0
2. Überholz, Lasse 2 Schule Windmühlenweg 6 0 1 6.0 35.0
3. Braun, Julian 2 Schule Brockdorffstraße 6 0 1 6.0 34.0
4. Wang, Kaiwen 1 Schule Windmühlenweg 6 0 1 6.0 33.5
5. Zeyn, Liam 2 Grundschule Hasenweg 6 0 1 6.0 32.0
6. Heil, Felix 1 Katharinenschule 6 0 1 6.0 29.5
7. Chen, Andrew 1 Schule An der Isebek 5 1 1 5.5 29.0
8. Dieckmann, Mika 2 Schule Rellinger Straße 4 3 0 5.5 26.0
9. Seidel, Lenjo 1 Schule Bergstedt 5 0 2 5.0 33.0
10. Winterstein, Eliah 2 Schule In der Alten Forst 5 0 2 5.0 32.0
11. Nebendahl, Philippe 2 Schule Windmühlenweg 5 0 2 5.0 31.0
12. Abram, Kristina-Maria w 2 Kath. Schule Farmsen 5 0 2 5.0 30.0
12. Witte, Ludwig 1 Schule Grumbrechtstraße 5 0 2 5.0 30.0
14. Schierholz, Julius 2 Katherina-von-Siena-Schul 4 2 1 5.0 29.5
14. Scheller, Aaron 1 Schule Strenge 4 2 1 5.0 29.5
14. Aksoy, Arda 2 Schule Windmühlenweg 4 2 1 5.0 29.5
17. Weiß, Kalle 2 Schule Rellinger Straße 5 0 2 5.0 29.0
18. Yang-Yang, He Saigi 1 Schule Windmühlenweg 5 0 2 5.0 28.0
18. Treder, Oskar 2 Schule Genslerstraße 5 0 2 5.0 28.0
20. Porbadnigk, Cedric 2 Grundschule Hasenweg 4 2 1 5.0 27.0
21. Kugelberg, Luan 2 Schule Richardstraße 5 0 2 5.0 26.5
22. Colontai, Dragos 2 Grundschule Oppelner Stra 5 0 2 5.0 26.0
23. Rösler, Ben 2 Elbkinder Grundschule 4 2 1 5.0 26.0
24. Krüger, Tom 2 Schule Windmühlenweg 5 0 2 5.0 23.5
25. Fel, Robert 2 Joseph-Carlebach-Schule 4 2 1 5.0 23.5
26. Wicklein, Luis 2 Grundschule Hasenweg 4 1 2 4.5 32.0
27. Streitberg, Philipp 2 Grundschule Hasenweg 4 1 2 4.5 29.0
28. Biuok Agha Zadeh, Joubin 2 Carl-Cohn-Schule 4 1 2 4.5 28.5
29. Mager, Melvin 2 Schule Genslerstraße 4 1 2 4.5 26.5
29. Wartenberg, Adelia w 0 Schule Eulenkrugstraße 4 1 2 4.5 26.5
31. Karthikeyan, Namish 2 Schule Dempwolffstraße 4 1 2 4.5 26.0
31. Witte, Bjarne 2 Schule Genslerstraße 4 1 2 4.5 26.0
33. Petrache, Alexandru 2 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 4 1 2 4.5 24.5
34. Singarayar, Aidan Yacob 2 Kath. Schule Am Weiher 4 0 3 4.0 30.5
35. Madry, Olek 2 Schule Genslerstraße 3 2 2 4.0 30.5
36. Heitmann, Emile 1 Schule Knauerstraße 4 0 3 4.0 30.0
37. Mado, Gereon 2 Schule Windmühlenweg 4 0 3 4.0 29.5
38. Wolf, Franz 2 Schule Genslerstraße 4 0 3 4.0 29.0
39. Hohage, Tomke 2 Schule Buckhorn 4 0 3 4.0 27.5
40. Nguyen, Minh 2 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 4 0 3 4.0 27.0
40. Iachanou, Daniel 1 Joseph-Carlebach-Schule 4 0 3 4.0 27.0
42. Siahaan, Henri 2 Schule Turmweg 4 0 3 4.0 26.5
42. Kawase, Mika 2 Carl-Cohn-Schule 4 0 3 4.0 26.5
42. Kellner, Juri 1 Grundschule St.Pauli 4 0 3 4.0 26.5
45. Kleeberg, Christian 2 Schule In der Alten Forst 3 2 2 4.0 26.0
46. Czeplak, Avissa w 2 Schule Vizelinstraße 4 0 3 4.0 25.0
47. Nguyen, Leo 2 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 4 0 3 4.0 24.5
48. Büker, Nuri 2 Brecht Schule Hamburg 4 0 3 4.0 23.5
49. Oviamwonyi, Christian 2 Schule Genslerstraße 4 0 3 4.0 23.0
50. Vogel Nerlich, Liam 2 Schule Bergstedt 3 2 2 4.0 23.0
51. Stenner, Jasper 2 Schule Buckhorn 4 0 3 4.0 22.5
52. Guzun, Matvei 2 Grundschule Oppelner Stra 3 2 2 4.0 22.5
53. Rumrich, Ole 1 Schule Vizelinstraße 3 2 2 4.0 21.5
54. Pohlmann, Zoé w 1 Schule Bergstedt 4 0 3 4.0 20.0
54. Kaba, Musa-Mümin 2 Grundschule Horn 4 0 3 4.0 20.0
56. Sieve, Marianne w 2 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 3 2 2 4.0 19.5
57. Akgün, Okan 2 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 3 2 2 4.0 18.5
58. Jester, Teodor 2 Grundschule Hasenweg 3 1 3 3.5 31.0
59. Hauff, Davide 2 Schule Genslerstraße 3 1 3 3.5 29.5
60. Huang, Tairan 2 Brecht Schule Hamburg 3 1 3 3.5 29.0
61. Kösebas, Kiran 2 Schule Genslerstraße 3 1 3 3.5 26.0
62. Kraszewski, Moritz 2 Kath. Schule Am Weiher 2 3 2 3.5 26.0
63. Handschuh, Jonny 2 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 3 1 3 3.5 25.5
64. Crackau, Ole 2 Schule Bergstedt 3 1 3 3.5 25.0
65. Bothe, Ethan Sequeira 2 Brecht Schule Hamburg 3 1 3 3.5 24.5
66. Brust, Felix 2 AHFS Farmsen 3 1 3 3.5 24.0
66. Richard, Johan 2 Schule Genslerstraße 3 1 3 3.5 24.0
68. Laß, Konstantin 1 Schule Knauerstraße 3 1 3 3.5 22.5
68. Sauer, Nick 2 AHFS Farmsen 3 1 3 3.5 22.5
70. Li, Jingyi w 2 Schule Turmweg 2 3 2 3.5 22.5
71. Dieye, Ibou Noah 2 Schule Genslerstraße 2 3 2 3.5 22.0
72. Kanyevski, Liam 2 Grundschule Hasenweg 3 1 3 3.5 20.5
72. Kluwe, Niklas 2 Grundschule Hasenweg 3 1 3 3.5 20.5
74. Noack, Samantha w 1 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 2 3 2 3.5 20.0
75. Gladosch, Joscha 1 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 2 3 2 3.5 19.5
76. Gutkin, David 2 Schule Marmstorf 3 0 4 3.0 31.0
77. Tariq, Waris 1 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 3 0 4 3.0 28.5
78. Mayrhofer, Elias 1 Schule Windmühlenweg 3 0 4 3.0 27.0
78. Bartels, Karl 2 Schule Knauerstraße 3 0 4 3.0 27.0
80. Bogdanov, Leon 1 Schule An der Gartenstadt 3 0 4 3.0 26.5
81. Meyborg, Jonas 2 Schule Bergstedt 2 2 3 3.0 26.5
82. Mbonimana, Leo 2 Schule Turmweg 3 0 4 3.0 25.0
83. Nitschke, Paul 2 AHFS Farmsen 2 2 3 3.0 25.0
83. Lampe, Arne 1 Schule Kielortallee 2 2 3 3.0 25.0
85. Akgül, Aleyna w 2 Schule Genslerstraße 2 2 3 3.0 24.0
86. Kovyazin, Miron 2 Schule Windmühlenweg 1 4 2 3.0 23.5
87. Josch, Tristan 1 Schule Turmweg 2 2 3 3.0 23.0
87. Buth, Julius Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 2 2 3 3.0 23.0
89. Jannaschk, Leo 2 Schule Iserbarg 3 0 4 3.0 22.5
89. Sekyere, Stella Boateng w 2 Schule Genslerstraße 3 0 4 3.0 22.5
91. Campuzano, David 1 Goldbek-Schule 3 0 4 3.0 22.0
92. Ott, Alicia w 2 Schule Genslerstraße 2 2 3 3.0 22.0
93. Wambach, Ian Lukas 1 Schule Turmweg 3 0 4 3.0 20.5
94. Franke, Nando 2 Schule Knauerstraße 2 2 3 3.0 20.5
94. Petkov, Kristian 2 Schule Genslerstraße 2 2 3 3.0 20.5
94. Chen, Lukas 1 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 2 2 3 3.0 20.5
97. Kühl, Maximillian 1 Katherina-von-Siena-Schul 3 0 4 3.0 20.0
98. Moraru, Stefania w 2 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 2 2 3 3.0 19.0
99. Mukhlis, Taha 2 Grundschule Oppelner Stra 2 2 3 3.0 17.0
100. Mahdara, Rafael 1 Schule Hinter der Lieth 2 1 4 2.5 29.0
101. Erkara, Kamil 2 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 2 1 4 2.5 27.5
102. Klaus, Leo 1 Schule Rellinger Straße 2 1 4 2.5 27.0
103. Karthikeyan, Shashwath 1 Schule Dempwolffstraße 2 1 4 2.5 25.5
104. Erdogan, Elif w 2 Grundschule Oppelner Stra 1 3 3 2.5 24.0
105. Lindenberg, Gustav 1 Schule Knauerstraße 1 3 3 2.5 23.5
106. Germer, Felix 2 Schule Genslerstraße 1 3 3 2.5 22.0
107. Tyagi, Vihaan 1 Carl-Cohn-Schule 2 1 4 2.5 21.0
108. Akmaz, Berk 2 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 1 3 3 2.5 20.0
109. Eris, Darina w 2 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 2 1 4 2.5 18.5
109. Ruppel, Leni w 2 Schule Vizelinstraße 2 1 4 2.5 18.5
109. Tschampel, Thorben 2 Schule Bergstedt 2 1 4 2.5 18.5
112. Kröger, Jennes-Milosz Cypria 2 Schule Arp-Schnitger-Stie 2 1 4 2.5 17.5
113. Drayn-Baran, Haasler 2 Grundschule Oppelner Stra 1 3 3 2.5 16.5
114. Raun, Bo Jasper 2 Schule Knauerstraße 2 0 5 2.0 24.0
115. von Heyl, Dora w 2 Carl-Cohn-Schule 0 4 3 2.0 23.5
116. Klewer, Moritz 2 Brecht Schule Hamburg 1 2 4 2.0 23.0
117. Sieling, Julius 2 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 1 2 4 2.0 22.5
118. Funke, Lana w 2 Schule Genslerstraße 0 4 3 2.0 22.0
119. Wolde-Mikael, Elias 1 Schule Rellinger Straße 1 2 4 2.0 21.5
120. Vince, Jelini w 2 Schule Vizelinstraße 2 0 5 2.0 20.5
120. Turdaliev, Ilyaz 1 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 2 0 5 2.0 20.5
122. Flucke, Hauke 2 Schule Bergstedt 1 2 4 2.0 20.0
123. Kolodziejska, Laura w 1 Schule Dempwolffstraße 0 4 3 2.0 20.0
124. Reinhardt, Stine w 2 Schule Genslerstraße 2 0 5 2.0 19.0
125. Khan, Humera w 1 Schule Vizelinstraße 0 4 3 2.0 18.5
126. Kocket, Amelie w 1 1 5 1.5 21.0
127. Sommer, Emily w 2 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 0 3 4 1.5 20.5
128. Helm, Livia Marie w 1 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 1 1 5 1.5 19.5
129. Du, Hanyue w 1 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 0 3 4 1.5 19.0
130. Kravets, Mark 1 Kath. Schule Am Weiher 1 1 5 1.5 16.5
130. Sakmierda, Valeska w 0 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 1 1 5 1.5 16.5
132. Pinto Marques, Rafael 2 Schule Dempwolffstraße 0 2 5 1.0 18.0
133. Prüssing, Emma w 1 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 1 0 6 1.0 17.0
134. Zager, Marlon * Carl-Cohn-Schule 0 0 1 0.0 18.5
135. Pratsch, Johannes * Schule Vizelinstraße 0 0 2 0.0 16.5