Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) |
TlnNr |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Attr. |
Verein/Ort |
Geburt |
1. |
Bashiri,Eider |
|
M |
Oppelner Str. |
|
2. |
Sander,Jean-Louis |
|
M |
Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule |
|
3. |
Perepelitnin,Sergej |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
|
4. |
Aydogan,Naile |
|
W |
Oppelner Str. |
|
5. |
Harun,Sabriany |
|
W |
Oppelner Str. |
|
6. |
Nöldemann,Celine |
|
W |
SC Diogenes |
|
7. |
Alberti,Calvin |
|
M |
Schule Lämmersieth |
|
8. |
Mirzai,Shahab |
|
M |
SK Weisse Dame Hamburg |
|
9. |
Eggers,Maurice |
|
M |
Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule |
|
10. |
Ukena,Riko |
|
M |
TV Fischbek |
|
11. |
Sander,Dan-Allan |
|
M |
Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule |
|
12. |
Espig,Hans |
|
M |
|
|
13. |
Grötzbach,Daniel |
|
M |
SF Sasel |
|
14. |
Röper,Julia |
|
W |
Schule Lämmersieth |
|
15. |
Götze,Tobias |
|
M |
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. |
|
16. |
Gröning,Finn |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
|
17. |
Ludwig,Maria |
823 |
W |
SK Weisse Dame Hamburg |
1996 |
18. |
Kurtovic,Haris |
|
M |
Schule Lämmersieth |
|
19. |
Groß,Philipp |
|
M |
Gym. Dörpsweg |
|
20. |
Hartig,Justus |
|
M |
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. |
|
21. |
Bajrami,Korab |
|
M |
Schule Lämmersieth |
|
22. |
Evers,Ben |
|
M |
SV Eidelstedt |
|
23. |
Elvers,Jan |
|
M |
SV Eidelstedt |
|
24. |
Maudoudi,Messbah |
|
M |
Oppelner Str. |
|
25. |
Blume,Henry |
|
M |
SV Eidelstedt |
|
26. |
Viol,Joshua |
790 |
M |
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. |
1996 |
27. |
Hübner,Steven |
|
M |
Schule Alsterdorfer Str. |
|
28. |
Schnock,Juliane |
|
W |
Schule Fahrenkrön |
|
29. |
Kunc,Samuel |
|
M |
Oppelner Str. |
|
30. |
Saak,Samira |
|
W |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1996 |
31. |
Packheiser,Paul |
|
M |
Gym. Buckhorn |
|
32. |
Packheiser,Tilmann |
|
M |
|
|
33. |
Werner,Jannik |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
|
34. |
Jimenez-Koopmann,Francisc |
|
M |
SV Eidelstedt |
|
35. |
Sakel,Nicolai |
|
M |
SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
|
36. |
Peters,Tim |
|
M |
Schule Altengamme |
|
37. |
Grötzbach,Julian |
|
M |
SF Sasel |
|
38. |
Kalauch,Jonathan |
|
M |
SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
1997 |
39. |
Wehlen,Hendrik |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1995 |
40. |
Lang,Kevin |
|
M |
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. |
|
41. |
Bartz,Oscar |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1997 |
42. |
Charoloy,Luke |
|
M |
FC St. Pauli |
|
43. |
Ollenhauer,Oskar |
|
M |
SF Sasel |
|
44. |
Lotz,Robert |
|
M |
Schule Alsterdorfer Str. |
|
45. |
Böhme,Mathis |
|
M |
SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
1998 |
46. |
Garbere,Diana |
769 |
W |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1998 |
47. |
Stanau,Guido |
798 |
M |
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. |
1996 |
48. |
Karakaya,Nihat |
|
M |
Oppelner Str. |
|
49. |
Bauer,Esther |
|
W |
Schule Lämmersieth |
|
50. |
Pfister,Luca |
|
M |
Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule |
|
51. |
Spät,Alexander |
|
M |
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. |
|
52. |
Asare,Benjamin |
|
M |
Oppelner Str. |
|
53. |
Berger,Kasper |
|
M |
SK Weisse Dame Hamburg |
|
54. |
Schmid,Alexander |
|
M |
SK Weisse Dame Hamburg |
|