Rangliste: Stand nach der 12. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
G |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
1. |
Odzini,Kerim |
|
M |
Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule |
9 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
8.5 |
63.5 |
2. |
Grunder,Robin |
|
M |
SC Schachelschweine |
9 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
8.0 |
61.0 |
3. |
Keyser,Philipp |
|
M |
Schule Carl-Cohn-Straße |
9 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
7.5 |
66.5 |
4. |
Schramm,David |
|
M |
Grundschule An der Isebek |
9 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
7.0 |
61.5 |
5. |
Walraven,Pieter |
|
M |
SK Weisse Dame Hamburg |
9 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
7.0 |
61.0 |
6. |
Stahl,Alexander |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
9 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6.5 |
65.5 |
6. |
Haberland,Philipp |
|
M |
Schule Carl-Cohn-Straße |
9 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6.5 |
65.5 |
8. |
Bloh,Fabian |
|
M |
SK Caissa Rahlstedt von 19 |
9 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
66.0 |
9. |
Goltser,Ilja |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
9 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
63.0 |
10. |
Fuhrmann,Philipp |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
9 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
57.5 |
11. |
Gurung,Jim |
|
M |
SK Weisse Dame Hamburg |
9 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
54.5 |
12. |
Tonner,Max |
|
M |
Schule Genslerstraße |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
62.0 |
13. |
Grabbel,Lennart Christian |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
60.5 |
14. |
Park,Dongho |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
59.0 |
15. |
Bezzenberger,Philip |
|
M |
Grundschule Knauerstraße |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
58.5 |
16. |
Mach,Glenn Levin |
|
M |
Schule Lemsahl-Mellingsted |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
58.0 |
17. |
Widmayer,Tim |
|
M |
Strenge-Schule |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
57.0 |
18. |
Henning,Dominic |
|
M |
Bramfelder SK 1947 e.V. |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
56.5 |
19. |
Wernecke,John |
|
M |
Katholische Schule Hochall |
9 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
65.0 |
20. |
Busch,Paulo |
|
M |
SC Schachelschweine eV |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
5.0 |
57.5 |
21. |
Wähling,Florian |
|
M |
Albert-Schweitzer-Grundsch |
9 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
56.0 |
21. |
Schütte,Lea |
|
W |
Schule Oppelner Straße |
9 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
56.0 |
23. |
Menner,Gabriel |
|
M |
Grundschule Grotefendweg |
9 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
55.5 |
24. |
Holzwardt,Alexander |
|
M |
Schule Oppelner Straße |
9 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
55.0 |
24. |
Günther,Simon |
|
M |
Gesamtschule Winterhude |
9 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
55.0 |
26. |
Bertram,Julian |
|
M |
Katholische Schule Hochall |
9 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
54.5 |
27. |
Bieler,Janek |
|
M |
SK Caissa Rahlstedt von 19 |
9 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
51.0 |
28. |
Hartmann,Alexander |
|
M |
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
49.0 |
29. |
Gremmel,Jonas Simon |
|
M |
SC Farmsen |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
59.0 |
30. |
Glaser,Jule |
|
M |
Grundschule Grotefendweg |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
52.0 |
31. |
Khaliqi,Sahra |
|
W |
Schule Oppelner Straße |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
51.0 |
31. |
Scholz,Elias |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
51.0 |
33. |
Gette,Alexander |
|
M |
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
50.5 |
34. |
Stiller,Patrick |
|
M |
Schule Carl-Cohn-Straße |
9 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
60.0 |
35. |
Speth,Robert |
|
M |
Grundschule Grotefendweg |
9 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
57.0 |
36. |
Khazaeli,Shahab |
|
M |
Schule Oppelner Straße |
9 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
54.0 |
37. |
Christmann,Noah |
|
M |
Grundschule Bergstedt |
9 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
52.5 |
38. |
Striebeck,Enno |
|
M |
SF Sasel 1947 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
50.5 |
39. |
Gertz,Peter |
|
M |
Niendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt |
9 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
48.0 |
40. |
Kruhl,Joscha Fabian |
|
M |
Schule Brocksdorffstraße |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
47.0 |
41. |
Wirtz,Thilo |
|
M |
Schule Fahrenkrön |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.5 |
53.0 |
42. |
Steen,Kjell |
|
M |
SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
9 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
51.5 |
43. |
Bunde,Erik |
|
M |
SC Schachelschweine eV |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
49.5 |
44. |
Einbeck,Ben Niklas |
|
M |
Gesamtschule Winterhude |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
41.0 |
45. |
Otten,Lukas |
|
M |
Schule Genslerstraße |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
50.5 |
46. |
Kruse,Matti |
|
M |
Gesamtschule Winterhude |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
49.5 |
47. |
Schrader,Tim Daniel Benja |
|
M |
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. |
9 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
48.5 |
48. |
Owen,Benjamin |
|
M |
Schule Bovestraße |
9 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
47.5 |
49. |
Komorowski,Antek |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
41.0 |
50. |
Arslan,Gizem |
|
M |
Schule Oppelner Straße |
9 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
55.0 |
51. |
Neise,Jakob |
|
M |
SK Weisse Dame Hamburg |
9 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
51.0 |
52. |
Kurt,Serina |
|
W |
Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule |
9 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
49.0 |
53. |
Bölke,Roman |
|
M |
Grundschule Bergstedt |
9 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2.0 |
52.5 |
54. |
Wolff,Tom Luca |
|
M |
Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
30.0 |
55. |
Naß,Felix |
|
M |
Schule Brocksdorffstraße |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
27.0 |
56. |
Scheliga,Philipp |
|
M |
|
9 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1.5 |
46.5 |
57. |
Kolb,Quentin |
|
M |
Strenge-Schule |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
1.0 |
33.5 |
58. |
Behr,Max |
|
M |
Grundschule Knauerstraße |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
1.0 |
32.5 |