Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Geburt |
1. |
Hartmann,Alexander |
|
M |
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
2001 |
2. |
Stiller,Patrick |
|
M |
Carl-Cohn-Schule |
2001 |
3. |
Neise,Jakob |
|
M |
SK Weisse Dame Hamburg |
2003 |
4. |
Gette,Alexander |
|
M |
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. |
2002 |
5. |
Christmann,Noah |
|
M |
Grundschule Bergstedt |
2001 |
6. |
Goltser,Ilja |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2003 |
7. |
Scheliga,Philipp |
|
M |
|
2002 |
8. |
Wähling,Florian |
|
M |
Albert-Schweitzer-Grundschule |
2001 |
9. |
Kruse,Matti |
|
M |
Gesamtschule Winterhude |
2003 |
10. |
Henning,Dominic |
|
M |
Bramfelder SK 1947 e.V. |
2001 |
11. |
Schrader,Tim Daniel Benjami |
|
M |
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. |
2001 |
12. |
Behr,Max |
|
M |
Grundschule Knauerstraße |
2002 |
13. |
Menner,Gabriel |
|
M |
Grundschule Grotefendweg |
2001 |
14. |
Gremmel,Jonas Simon |
|
M |
SC Farmsen |
2002 |
15. |
Bunde,Erik |
|
M |
SC Schachelschweine eV |
2003 |
16. |
Grabbel,Lennart Christian |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2003 |
17. |
Mach,Glenn Levin |
|
M |
Schule Lemsahl-Mellingstedt |
2003 |
18. |
Gertz,Peter |
|
M |
Niendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt |
2002 |
19. |
Wirtz,Thilo |
|
M |
Schule Fahrenkrön |
2002 |
20. |
Park,Dongho |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2002 |
21. |
Bieler,Janek |
|
M |
SK Caissa Rahlstedt von 1965 |
2001 |
22. |
Naß,Felix |
|
M |
Schule Brocksdorffstraße |
2001 |
23. |
Grunder,Robin |
|
M |
SC Schachelschweine |
2001 |
24. |
Arslan,Gizem |
|
M |
Schule Oppelner Straße |
2002 |
25. |
Stahl,Alexander |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2001 |
26. |
Fuhrmann,Philipp |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2004 |
27. |
Bloh,Fabian |
|
M |
SK Caissa Rahlstedt von 1965 |
2002 |
28. |
Striebeck,Enno |
|
M |
SF Sasel 1947 |
2004 |
29. |
Steen,Kjell |
|
M |
SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
2002 |
30. |
Khaliqi,Sahra |
|
W |
Schule Oppelner Straße |
2001 |
31. |
Speth,Robert |
|
M |
Grundschule Grotefendweg |
2002 |
32. |
Odzini,Kerim |
|
M |
Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule |
2001 |
33. |
Bertram,Julian |
|
M |
Katholische Schule Hochallee |
2003 |
34. |
Holzwardt,Alexander |
|
M |
Schule Oppelner Straße |
2001 |
35. |
Wernecke,John |
|
M |
Katholische Schule Hochallee |
2002 |
36. |
Schütte,Lea |
|
W |
Schule Oppelner Straße |
2001 |
37. |
Masis,Evangelos |
|
M |
SC Schachelschweine eV |
2003 |
38. |
Keyser,Philipp |
|
M |
Carl-Cohn-Schule |
2001 |
39. |
Glaser,Jule |
|
M |
Grundschule Grotefendweg |
2001 |
40. |
Wegner,Daniel |
|
M |
|
2001 |
41. |
Khazaeli,Shahab |
|
M |
Schule Oppelner Straße |
2001 |
42. |
Haberland,Philipp |
|
M |
Carl-Cohn-Schule |
2002 |
43. |
Tonner,Max |
|
M |
Schule Genslerstraße |
2002 |
44. |
Bölke,Roman |
|
M |
Grundschule Bergstedt |
2005 |
45. |
Komorowski,Antek |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2003 |
46. |
Owen,Benjamin |
|
M |
Schule Bovestraße |
2002 |
47. |
Günther,Simon |
|
M |
Gesamtschule Winterhude |
2002 |
48. |
Kolb,Quentin |
|
M |
Strenge-Schule |
2003 |
49. |
Einbeck,Ben Niklas |
|
M |
Gesamtschule Winterhude |
2004 |
50. |
Widmayer,Tim |
|
M |
Strenge-Schule |
2002 |
51. |
Busch,Paulo |
|
M |
SC Schachelschweine eV |
2001 |
52. |
Bezzenberger,Philip |
|
M |
Grundschule Knauerstraße |
2001 |
53. |
Otten,Lukas |
|
M |
Schule Genslerstraße |
2001 |
54. |
Wolff,Tom Luca |
|
M |
Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule |
2003 |
55. |
Kruhl,Joscha Fabian |
|
M |
Schule Brocksdorffstraße |
2001 |
56. |
Kurt,Serina |
|
W |
Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule |
2003 |
57. |
Schramm,David |
|
M |
Grundschule An der Isebek |
2001 |
59. |
Gurang,Jim |
|
M |
|
|
60. |
Pieter,Walraven |
|
M |
|
|
61. |
Scholz,Elias |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2003 |
58. |
spielfrei |
|
* |
|
|