Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Geburt |
1. |
Müller-Groeling,Henrik |
|
M |
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. |
2000 |
2. |
Roy,Nikhil |
757 |
M |
SK Weisse Dame Hamburg |
2000 |
3. |
Foth,Henrik |
|
M |
SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
2000 |
4. |
Teichmeier,Bosse |
|
M |
SC Schachelschweine eV |
1999 |
5. |
Voß,Maximilian |
|
M |
Wichern-Schule |
1999 |
6. |
Killgus,Leonard |
969 |
M |
SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
2000 |
7. |
Eggebrecht,Moritz |
|
M |
SC Schachelschweine eV |
2000 |
8. |
Mendoza,Julian |
|
M |
Johanneum |
2000 |
9. |
Lattke,Lorin |
|
M |
SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
2000 |
10. |
Wilcken,Niklas |
|
M |
Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule |
2000 |
11. |
Kempcke,Midas |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2000 |
12. |
Ter Karapetian,Henryk |
|
M |
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. |
2000 |
13. |
Werner,Tom-Ferris |
|
M |
SC Sternschanze |
2000 |
14. |
Carpan,Berkan |
811 |
M |
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. |
1999 |
15. |
Meyling,Lennart |
1028 |
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2002 |
16. |
Grunow,Pascal |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1999 |
17. |
Raasch,Jakob |
|
M |
Bramfelder SK 1947 e.V. |
1999 |
18. |
Mohammad,Ahmad |
|
M |
Gymnasium Kirchdorf |
1999 |
19. |
Köchy,Jonathan |
|
M |
SV Eidelstedt |
2000 |
20. |
Garibyar,Umran |
|
M |
SV Billstedt |
1999 |
21. |
Speck,Jakob |
|
M |
SK Weisse Dame Hamburg |
1999 |
22. |
Acik,Benjamin |
|
M |
SC Schachelschweine eV |
2000 |
23. |
Niedwetzki,Jan Daniel |
1076 |
M |
SC Diogenes eV |
1999 |
24. |
Sharif,Kian |
|
M |
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. |
2000 |
25. |
Christiansen,Tim |
|
M |
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. |
1999 |
26. |
Pajeken,Jakob Leon |
899 |
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2003 |
27. |
Paschen,Julia |
959 |
W |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2000 |
28. |
Zysk,Yasmin |
|
W |
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
2000 |
29. |
Bendler,Gerrit |
985 |
M |
SK Caissa Rahlstedt von 1965 |
2000 |
30. |
De Mora,Max-Julian |
|
M |
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. |
2000 |
31. |
Weißhorn,Lasse |
|
M |
Pinneberger SC 1932 eV |
1999 |
32. |
Lam,Daniel |
|
M |
Wichern-Schule |
1999 |
33. |
Lenz,Finn-Thore |
946 |
M |
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. |
1999 |
34. |
Sprogies,Joris |
|
M |
SF Sasel 1947 |
2000 |
35. |
Rogozenco,Teodora |
1259 |
W |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2000 |
36. |
Vymer,Janos |
|
M |
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
1999 |
37. |
Pannwitt,Paul |
|
M |
SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
1999 |
38. |
Rohde,Nils |
|
M |
SC Schachelschweine eV |
2000 |
40. |
Roick,Marc |
|
M |
Gymnasium Grootmoor |
1999 |
39. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|