Paarungsliste der 10. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Stanke,Colin |
(6) |
- |
Akkuzu,Robin |
(5) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Hölzer,Alexander |
(4½) |
- |
Yilkin,Übeyd |
(4½) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Kibbel,Janine |
(4) |
- |
Kohrs,Fabian |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Sonnemann,Ole |
(4) |
- |
Haase,Mirco |
(3½) |
1 - 0 |
5 |
Ghafari,Zaki |
(3½) |
- |
Sinn,Jonah Noel |
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
6 |
Lampert,Svenja |
(3½) |
- |
Özer,Melis Illayda |
(3½) |
1 - 0 |
7 |
Orlick,Sammy |
(3) |
- |
Romahn,Florian |
(3½) |
1 - 0 |
8 |
Sabban,Joris |
(3) |
- |
Widdermann,Niklas |
(3) |
½ - ½ |
9 |
Backes,Maximilian |
(3) |
- |
Lin,Lorenz |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
10 |
Drost,Jarno |
(3) |
- |
Gühen,Anil |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
11 |
Ulrich,Sven |
(2) |
- |
Backovic,Aleksa |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
12 |
Köchy,Samuel |
(2) |
- |
Jürgensen,Andreas |
(2) |
½ - ½ |
13 |
Ehlert,Jan-Philipp |
(2) |
- |
Lin,Calvin |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
14 |
Nguyen,Huy |
(1½) |
- |
Rehbock,Luca |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
15 |
Mangelsen,Joy |
(1½) |
- |
Gerhardt,Jona |
(1½) |
½ - ½ |
16 |
Englert,Alexander |
(1) |
- |
spielfrei |
(0) |
+ - - |
|
Paarungsliste der 11. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Stanke,Colin |
(7) |
- |
Hölzer,Alexander |
(5½) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Akkuzu,Robin |
(5) |
- |
Sonnemann,Ole |
(5) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Kohrs,Fabian |
(5) |
- |
Sinn,Jonah Noel |
(4½) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Yilkin,Übeyd |
(4½) |
- |
Lampert,Svenja |
(4½) |
1 - 0 |
5 |
Backes,Maximilian |
(4) |
- |
Orlick,Sammy |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
6 |
Drost,Jarno |
(4) |
- |
Kibbel,Janine |
(4) |
½ - ½ |
7 |
Haase,Mirco |
(3½) |
- |
Sabban,Joris |
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
8 |
Widdermann,Niklas |
(3½) |
- |
Ghafari,Zaki |
(3½) |
1 - 0 |
9 |
Romahn,Florian |
(3½) |
- |
Özer,Melis Illayda |
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
10 |
Lin,Calvin |
(3) |
- |
Ulrich,Sven |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
11 |
Gühen,Anil |
(3) |
- |
Lin,Lorenz |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
12 |
Rehbock,Luca |
(2½) |
- |
Köchy,Samuel |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
13 |
Jürgensen,Andreas |
(2½) |
- |
Mangelsen,Joy |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
14 |
Backovic,Aleksa |
(2) |
- |
Gerhardt,Jona |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
15 |
Englert,Alexander |
(2) |
- |
Ehlert,Jan-Philipp |
(2) |
½ - ½ |
16 |
spielfrei |
(0) |
- |
Nguyen,Huy |
(1½) |
- - + |
|
Paarungsliste der 12. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Sonnemann,Ole |
(6) |
- |
Stanke,Colin |
(8) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Sinn,Jonah Noel |
(5½) |
- |
Yilkin,Übeyd |
(5½) |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Hölzer,Alexander |
(5½) |
- |
Kohrs,Fabian |
(5) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Orlick,Sammy |
(5) |
- |
Akkuzu,Robin |
(5) |
1 - 0 |
5 |
Sabban,Joris |
(4½) |
- |
Kibbel,Janine |
(4½) |
0 - 1 |
6 |
Özer,Melis Illayda |
(4½) |
- |
Widdermann,Niklas |
(4½) |
1 - 0 |
7 |
Lampert,Svenja |
(4½) |
- |
Drost,Jarno |
(4½) |
1 - 0 |
8 |
Lin,Calvin |
(4) |
- |
Backes,Maximilian |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
9 |
Lin,Lorenz |
(4) |
- |
Rehbock,Luca |
(3½) |
½ - ½ |
10 |
Jürgensen,Andreas |
(3½) |
- |
Haase,Mirco |
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
11 |
Ghafari,Zaki |
(3½) |
- |
Romahn,Florian |
(3½) |
1 - 0 |
12 |
Ulrich,Sven |
(3) |
- |
Gühen,Anil |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
13 |
Ehlert,Jan-Philipp |
(2½) |
- |
Backovic,Aleksa |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
14 |
Köchy,Samuel |
(2½) |
- |
Englert,Alexander |
(2½) |
½ - ½ |
15 |
Gerhardt,Jona |
(2) |
- |
Nguyen,Huy |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
16 |
Mangelsen,Joy |
(2) |
- |
spielfrei |
(0) |
+ - - |