Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Geburt |
1. |
Ulrich,Sven |
|
M |
SK Caissa Rahlstedt von 1965 |
2000 |
2. |
Köchy,Samuel |
|
M |
SV Eidelstedt |
2000 |
3. |
Akbari,Sajad |
|
M |
Charlotte-Paulsen-Gymnasium |
1999 |
4. |
Orlick,Sammy |
|
M |
Charlotte-Paulsen-Gymnasium |
2000 |
5. |
Akkuzu,Robin |
|
M |
Schule Oppelner Straße |
2000 |
6. |
Demircan,Kimikli |
|
M |
|
|
7. |
Steen,Amelie |
|
W |
|
|
8. |
Setareh Naseri,Saman |
|
M |
Schule Oppelner Straße |
2000 |
9. |
Landauer,Ayman |
|
M |
SC Schachelschweine eV |
2000 |
10. |
Backovic,Aleksa |
|
W |
Matthias-Claudius-Gymnasium |
1999 |
11. |
Sabban,Joris |
|
M |
Willy-Brandt-Schule |
2000 |
12. |
Kohrs,Fabian |
|
M |
Gymnasium Grootmoor |
1999 |
13. |
Sinn,Jonah Noel |
|
M |
SC Schachelschweine eV |
2000 |
14. |
Rehbock,Luca |
|
M |
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. |
|
15. |
Backes,Maximilian |
|
M |
Charlotte-Paulsen-Gymnasium |
2000 |
16. |
Mattern,Moritz |
|
M |
Grundschule Bergstedt |
2000 |
17. |
Cermann,Alexander |
|
M |
|
|
18. |
Neumann,Charleen |
|
W |
SC Schachelschweine eV |
1999 |
19. |
Mach,Alisa Elin |
|
W |
Gymnasium Ohlstedt |
2000 |
20. |
Stanke,Colin |
|
M |
SC Diogenes eV |
1999 |
21. |
Haase,Mirco |
|
M |
Schule Hasselbrook |
2002 |
22. |
Fakhouri,Nael-Elias |
|
M |
Gymnasium Grootmoor |
2000 |
23. |
Yücel,Said |
|
M |
SV Billstedt |
2000 |
24. |
Wirtz,Tobias |
|
M |
|
|
25. |
Jürgensen,Andreas |
|
M |
Wichern-Schule |
2000 |
26. |
Ghafari,Zaki |
|
M |
Schule Oppelner Straße |
2000 |
27. |
Kipke,Kay |
|
M |
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. |
2000 |
28. |
Ebsen,Bo |
|
M |
Grundschule Knauerstraße |
2000 |
29. |
Hölzer,Alexander |
|
M |
SC Diogenes eV |
1999 |
30. |
Kibbel,Janine |
|
W |
SC Schachelschweine eV |
1999 |
31. |
Albrecht,Arian |
|
M |
Matthias-Claudius-Gymnasium |
2000 |
32. |
Christiansen,Anna |
|
W |
SC Schachelschweine eV |
2000 |
33. |
Ehlert,Jan-Philipp |
|
M |
Grundschule Bergstedt |
2000 |
34. |
Natzschka,Reeno |
|
M |
Matthias-Claudius-Gymnasium |
2000 |
35. |
Yilkin,Übeyd |
|
M |
SV Billstedt |
1999 |
36. |
Stosch,Luca |
|
M |
SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
1999 |
37. |
Widdermann,Niklas |
|
M |
SHS Eschenweg |
1999 |
38. |
Lin,Calvin |
|
M |
Charlotte-Paulsen-Gymnasium |
2000 |
39. |
Romahn,Florian |
|
M |
Gymnasium Lohbrügge |
1999 |
40. |
Lin,Lorenz |
|
M |
Gymnasium Grootmoor |
2000 |
41. |
Lampert,Svenja |
|
W |
SC Schachelschweine eV |
1999 |
42. |
Gerhardt,Jona |
|
W |
Schule Hasselbrook |
2000 |
43. |
Nauroschat,Lea |
|
W |
SC Schachelschweine eV |
2000 |
44. |
Drost,Jarno |
|
M |
Hansa-Gymnasium |
2000 |
45. |
Mangelsen,Joy |
|
M |
Schule Hasselbrook |
2002 |
47. |
Özer,Melis Illayda |
|
W |
Gymnasium Grootmoor |
2000 |
46. |
Sonnemann,Ole |
|
M |
SK Caissa Rahlstedt von 1965 |
1999 |
48. |
Paravsici,Philip |
|
M |
SC Diogenes eV |
1999 |
49. |
Nguyen,Huy |
|
M |
SC Diogenes eV |
1999 |
50. |
Englert,Alexander |
|
M |
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. |
2000 |
51. |
Gühen,Anil |
|
M |
|
|