Paarungsliste der 1. Runde | ||||||||
Tisch | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bals,Gregor | () | - | Singh,Manmohit | () | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Berger,Hendrik | () | - | Blechschmidt,Timo | () | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Rudenko,Katharina | () | - | Folger,Hauke | () | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Tobianski,Karina | () | - | Gerber,Nils | () | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Reich,Kristina | () | - | Syla,Albetina | () | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | Schellin,Anton | () | - | Blesinger,Sandro | () | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Bunde,Ole | () | - | Christe,Moritz | () | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | Rieve,Jan | () | - | Heinrich,Marcel | () | 1 - 0 | ||
9 | Weidmann,Felix | () | - | Sagert,Yannik | () | 1 - 0 | ||
10 | Schrick,Robin | () | - | Vo,Richard | () | 0 - 1 | ||
11 | Neise,Julius | () | - | Böhme,Mathis | () | 0 - 1 | ||
12 | Engst,Anton | () | - | Hohlbaum,Darius | () | 1 - 0 | ||
13 | Schmidt,Dennis | () | - | Garbere,Diana | () | 0 - 1 | ||
14 | Tobianski,Fabian | () | - | Wolff,Justus | () | 1 - 0 | ||
15 | Evers,Lasse | () | - | Domeyer,Robert-Thomas | () | 0 - 1 | ||
16 | Schmidt,Yasmeen | () | - | Bernstengel,Aaron | () | 0 - 1 | ||
17 | Niemeyer,Maximilian | () | - | Sabban,Joel | () | 1 - 0 | ||
18 | Agyemang-Prempeh,Esther | () | - | Spyra,Niklas Marvin | () | 1 - 0 | ||
19 | Reiter,Nicole | () | - | Rieck, Tara Tabea | () | 1 - 0 | ||
20 | Fohrer,Tobias | () | - | Tekie,Juel | () | 1 - 0 | ||
21 | Wachowiak,Pia | () | - | Brandt,Andre | () | 1 - 0 | ||
22 | Spisak,Josua | () | - | Kübler,Joschka | () | ½ - ½ | ||
23 | Teichmeier,Lasse | () | - | Gutte,Johann Niklas | () | 0 - 1 | ||
24 | Richter,Louis | () | - | Bergert,Henry | () | 1 - 0 | ||
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde | ||||||||
Tisch | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | ||
1 | Berger,Hendrik | (1) | - | Bals,Gregor | (1) | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Folger,Hauke | (1) | - | Tobianski,Karina | (1) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Schellin,Anton | (1) | - | Reich,Kristina | (1) | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Rieve,Jan | (1) | - | Bunde,Ole | (1) | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Vo,Richard | (1) | - | Weidmann,Felix | (1) | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | Böhme,Mathis | (1) | - | Engst,Anton | (1) | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Garbere,Diana | (1) | - | Tobianski,Fabian | (1) | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | Domeyer,Robert-Thomas | (1) | - | Niemeyer,Maximilian | (1) | ½ - ½ | ||
9 | Bernstengel,Aaron | (1) | - | Agyemang-Prempeh,Esther | (1) | 1 - 0 | ||
10 | Fohrer,Tobias | (1) | - | Reiter,Nicole | (1) | 1 - 0 | ||
11 | Gutte,Johann Niklas | (1) | - | Wachowiak,Pia | (1) | 0 - 1 | ||
12 | Kübler,Joschka | (½) | - | Richter,Louis | (1) | 0 - 1 | ||
13 | Singh,Manmohit | (0) | - | Spisak,Josua | (½) | 1 - 0 | ||
14 | Blechschmidt,Timo | (0) | - | Rudenko,Katharina | (0) | 1 - 0 | ||
15 | Gerber,Nils | (0) | - | Syla,Albetina | (0) | 1 - 0 | ||
16 | Blesinger,Sandro | (0) | - | Christe,Moritz | (0) | 1 - 0 | ||
17 | Heinrich,Marcel | (0) | - | Sagert,Yannik | (0) | 0 - 1 | ||
18 | Hohlbaum,Darius | (0) | - | Schrick,Robin | (0) | 1 - 0 | ||
19 | Wolff,Justus | (0) | - | Neise,Julius | (0) | 1 - 0 | ||
20 | Sabban,Joel | (0) | - | Schmidt,Dennis | (0) | 0 - 1 | ||
21 | Spyra,Niklas Marvin | (0) | - | Evers,Lasse | (0) | 0 - 1 | ||
22 | Rieck, Tara Tabea | (0) | - | Schmidt,Yasmeen | (0) | 0 - 1 | ||
23 | Tekie,Juel | (0) | - | Brandt,Andre | (0) | 0 - 1 | ||
24 | Bergert,Henry | (0) | - | Teichmeier,Lasse | (0) | 0 - 1 |