Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) |
Start |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Geburt |
1. |
Adams,Hakim |
|
M |
Schule Genslerstraße |
2003 |
2. |
Büsing,Jan Eric |
|
M |
Grundschule Bergstedt |
2003 |
3. |
Bunde,Erik |
|
M |
SC Schachelschweine |
2003 |
4. |
Caki,Mert |
|
M |
SV Eidelstedt |
2003 |
5. |
Cassim,Mohamed |
|
M |
SV Eidelstedt |
2003 |
6. |
Chevelevitch,Michael |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2003 |
7. |
Christiansen,Sarah |
|
W |
SC Schachelschweine |
2003 |
8. |
Coles,Merlin |
|
M |
Grundschule Bergstedt |
2003 |
9. |
Dahrendorf,Philipp |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2003 |
10. |
Engel,Robert |
777 |
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2002 |
11. |
Franz,Fabienne |
|
M |
Grundschule Bergstedt |
2002 |
12. |
Gernandt,Marietta |
|
W |
SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e. |
2003 |
13. |
Gette,Alexander |
|
M |
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. |
2002 |
14. |
Grabbel,Lennart Christian |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2003 |
15. |
Gremmel,Jonas Simon |
850 |
M |
SK Caissa Rahlstedt von 1965 |
2002 |
16. |
Hennings,Bennet |
|
M |
SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
2003 |
17. |
Hilgers,Fabian |
|
M |
Schule Fahrenkrön |
2003 |
18. |
Karsten,Jan Simon |
|
M |
Pinneberger SC |
2002 |
19. |
Kerinn,Maarten |
|
M |
Grundschule Bergstedt |
2002 |
20. |
Keskinsoy,Özkan |
|
M |
Grundschule Sternschanze |
2002 |
21. |
Köstel,Marlon |
|
M |
SK Caissa Rahlstedt von 1965 |
2003 |
22. |
Kohrs,Sönke |
|
M |
Wilhelm-Gymnasium |
2002 |
23. |
Kruhl,Mitja |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2003 |
25. |
Lea Gelmut,Kristian |
|
M |
Schule Oppelner Straße |
2003 |
26. |
Li,Kevin |
787 |
M |
SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
2002 |
27. |
Lindemann,Liya |
|
W |
Grundschule Bergstedt |
2003 |
28. |
Lux,Tom |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2003 |
29. |
Mach,Glenn |
|
M |
SF Sasel 1947 |
2003 |
30. |
Manske,Timur |
|
M |
Schule Bovestraße |
2002 |
31. |
Müller,Marvin |
|
M |
Grundschule Bergstedt |
2003 |
32. |
Neffe,Julien |
|
M |
Brecht-Schule |
2002 |
33. |
Peppel,Thibault |
|
M |
Marie-Beschütz-Grundschule |
2002 |
34. |
Qadirzada,Samir |
|
M |
Schule Oppelner Straße |
2003 |
35. |
Raschke,Joris Konstantin |
|
M |
Brecht-Schule |
2003 |
36. |
Reher,Laurent |
|
M |
SK Caissa Rahlstedt von 1965 |
2002 |
37. |
Römer,Michael |
|
M |
SF Sasel 1947 |
2002 |
38. |
Sabban,Jelle |
|
M |
SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
2002 |
39. |
Samancioglu,Emir |
|
M |
Grundschule Sternschanze |
2003 |
40. |
Sens,Torben |
|
M |
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. |
2002 |
41. |
Speth,Robert |
|
M |
Elbkinder Grundschule |
2002 |
42. |
Swiedelsky,Maxim |
|
M |
Elbkinder Grundschule |
2002 |
43. |
Trappiel,Hannes |
|
M |
Grundschule Bergstedt |
2003 |
44. |
Truong,Lisa |
|
W |
Schule Genslerstraße |
2003 |
45. |
Von Stritzky,Finjo |
|
M |
Grundschule Ohkamp |
2002 |
46. |
Vorderwülbecke,Anton |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2002 |
47. |
Voss,Henrike |
793 |
W |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2002 |
48. |
Wachner,Philipp |
|
M |
Grundschule Sternschanze |
2002 |
49. |
Walraven,Pieter |
|
M |
SK Weisse Dame Hamburg |
2002 |
50. |
Weber,Kian |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2003 |
51. |
Wernecke,Jhon |
|
M |
Katholische Schule Hochallee |
2002 |
52. |
Windhaus,Finn |
|
M |
SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e. |
2003 |
53. |
Woelk,Tom-Frederic |
|
M |
Schule Bovestraße |
2003 |
54. |
Yalcin,Emir |
|
M |
Grundschule Sternschanze |
2003 |
55. |
Zetzmann,Tommy |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2002 |
0. |
spielfrei |
|
* |
|
|