Paarungsliste der 10. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At. |
1 |
Özdemir,Berdan-Umut |
(6) |
- |
Komorowski,Antek |
(6) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
Goltser,Ilja |
(5) |
- |
Gurung,Jim Tsering |
(5) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
Kipke,Kevin |
(5) |
- |
Müller,Fritzi |
(5) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
Quast,Maximilian |
(5) |
- |
Berendsen,Tim |
(3½) |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
Schmidthals,Simon |
(4) |
- |
Hildebrandt,Luis |
(4½) |
0 - 1 |
|
6 |
Bloh,Fabian |
(4) |
- |
Lattke,Leonin |
(4) |
1 - 0 |
|
7 |
Bölke,Tim |
(4) |
- |
Travers,Lucien |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
|
8 |
Scholz,Elias |
(4) |
- |
Cerull,Lars |
(4) |
1 - 0 |
|
9 |
Tonner,Max |
(4) |
- |
Weidner,Julius |
(4) |
1 - 0 |
|
10 |
Meronianaki,Christa |
(3) |
- |
Mihich,Leon |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
|
11 |
Niedwetzki,Felix |
(3) |
- |
Niemann, Lasse |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
|
12 |
Petersen,Leon |
(3) |
- |
Boysen,Ricardo |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
|
13 |
Park,Dongho |
(3) |
- |
Diéne,Lamine |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
|
14 |
Neise,Jakob |
(2½) |
- |
Walther,Jan Phillip |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
15 |
Wegner,Dennis |
(2½) |
- |
Wolff,Tom Luca |
(2) |
½ - ½ |
|
16 |
Zaufall,Maximilian |
(2½) |
- |
Gleiniger,Sebastian |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
17 |
Cruz,Noel Francisco |
(1) |
- |
spielfrei |
(0) |
+ - - |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 11. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At. |
1 |
Komorowski,Antek |
(7) |
- |
Goltser,Ilja |
(6) |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
Kipke,Kevin |
(6) |
- |
Quast,Maximilian |
(6) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
Hildebrandt,Luis |
(5½) |
- |
Özdemir,Berdan-Umut |
(6) |
½ - ½ |
|
4 |
Gurung,Jim Tsering |
(5) |
- |
Bloh,Fabian |
(5) |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
Müller,Fritzi |
(5) |
- |
Tonner,Max |
(5) |
0 - 1 |
|
6 |
Travers,Lucien |
(5) |
- |
Scholz,Elias |
(5) |
½ - ½ |
|
7 |
Lattke,Leonin |
(4) |
- |
Bölke,Tim |
(4) |
1 - 0 |
|
8 |
Cerull,Lars |
(4) |
- |
Meronianaki,Christa |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
|
9 |
Weidner,Julius |
(4) |
- |
Niedwetzki,Felix |
(4) |
1 - 0 |
|
10 |
Boysen,Ricardo |
(4) |
- |
Park,Dongho |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
|
11 |
Schmidthals,Simon |
(4) |
- |
Neise,Jakob |
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
|
12 |
Niemann, Lasse |
(3) |
- |
Berendsen,Tim |
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
|
13 |
Mihich,Leon |
(3) |
- |
Wegner,Dennis |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
|
14 |
Zaufall,Maximilian |
(3½) |
- |
Wolff,Tom Luca |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
|
15 |
Diéne,Lamine |
(2½) |
- |
Petersen,Leon |
(3) |
½ - ½ |
|
16 |
Cruz,Noel Francisco |
(2) |
- |
Walther,Jan Phillip |
(2) |
½ - ½ |
|
17 |
Gleiniger,Sebastian |
(1) |
- |
spielfrei |
(0) |
+ - - |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 12. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At. |
1 |
Komorowski,Antek |
(8) |
- |
Kipke,Kevin |
(7) |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
Özdemir,Berdan-Umut |
(6½) |
- |
Bloh,Fabian |
(6) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
Goltser,Ilja |
(6) |
- |
Hildebrandt,Luis |
(6) |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
Tonner,Max |
(6) |
- |
Quast,Maximilian |
(6) |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
Scholz,Elias |
(5½) |
- |
Gurung,Jim Tsering |
(5) |
0 - 1 |
|
6 |
Lattke,Leonin |
(5) |
- |
Travers,Lucien |
(5½) |
1 - 0 |
|
7 |
Meronianaki,Christa |
(5) |
- |
Müller,Fritzi |
(5) |
0 - 1 |
|
8 |
Park,Dongho |
(5) |
- |
Weidner,Julius |
(5) |
0 - 1 |
|
9 |
Berendsen,Tim |
(4½) |
- |
Neise,Jakob |
(4½) |
0 - 1 |
|
10 |
Bölke,Tim |
(4) |
- |
Zaufall,Maximilian |
(4½) |
½ - ½ |
|
11 |
Niedwetzki,Felix |
(4) |
- |
Cerull,Lars |
(4) |
1 - 0 |
|
12 |
Wegner,Dennis |
(4) |
- |
Boysen,Ricardo |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
|
13 |
Petersen,Leon |
(3½) |
- |
Schmidthals,Simon |
(4) |
1 - 0 |
|
14 |
Diéne,Lamine |
(3) |
- |
Niemann, Lasse |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
|
15 |
Walther,Jan Phillip |
(2½) |
- |
Mihich,Leon |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
|
16 |
Gleiniger,Sebastian |
(2) |
- |
Cruz,Noel Francisco |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
|
17 |
Wolff,Tom Luca |
(2½) |
- |
spielfrei |
(0) |
+ - - |
|