Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
G |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
1. |
Neander,Cesar |
1064 |
M |
SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
7 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
6.5 |
31.0 |
2. |
Fuhrmann,Åke |
947 |
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
32.0 |
3. |
Sharif,Kian |
|
M |
SG Nordwest |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
28.5 |
4. |
Christiansen,Anna |
|
W |
SC Schachelschweine |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
27.5 |
5. |
Sprogies,Joris |
772 |
M |
SF Sasel 1947 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
25.5 |
6. |
Orlick,Samuel |
|
M |
Charlotte-Paulsen-Gymnasium |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
23.0 |
7. |
Von Elsner,David |
|
M |
SF Sasel 1947 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
5.0 |
23.0 |
8. |
Holinka,Henning |
931 |
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4.5 |
30.0 |
9. |
Ramic,Hamza |
|
M |
Matthias-Claudius-Gymnasium |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
26.5 |
10. |
Bendler,Gerrit |
896 |
M |
SC Diogenes eV |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
26.5 |
11. |
Stahl,Alexander |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
26.0 |
12. |
Keyser,Robin |
|
M |
SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
23.5 |
13. |
Kompala,Cassius |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
22.5 |
14. |
Köchy,Jonathan |
773 |
M |
SV Eidelstedt |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
17.5 |
15. |
Wilcken,Niklas |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
4.0 |
15.0 |
16. |
Mahling,Nick |
|
M |
Gymnasium Ohlstedt |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
24.0 |
16. |
Schrader,Tim Daniel Benja |
|
M |
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
24.0 |
18. |
Bobalo,Vladislav |
|
M |
SC Schachelschweine |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
25.0 |
18. |
Keyser,Philipp |
|
M |
SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
25.0 |
20. |
Hansen,Bernhard |
720 |
M |
SK Weisse Dame Hamburg |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
24.5 |
21. |
Scholz,Jonas Elias |
|
M |
SC Schachelschweine |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
23.5 |
22. |
Lin,Lorenz |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
22.5 |
22. |
Müller-Groeling,Henrik |
|
M |
SG Nordwest |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
22.5 |
24. |
Krieger,Elias |
|
M |
Gymnasium Ohlstedt |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
18.0 |
25. |
Helbig,Hannes |
|
M |
Gymnasium Ohlstedt |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
17.5 |
26. |
Lattke,Lorin |
869 |
M |
SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2.5 |
16.5 |
26. |
Taylessani,Giew |
|
M |
Schule an der Isebek |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
16.5 |
28. |
Schmiegel,Joscha |
|
M |
SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
21.5 |
29. |
Kipke,Kay |
|
M |
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
20.5 |
30. |
Von Ehren,Malte |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
18.5 |
31. |
Natzschka,Reeno |
|
M |
Matthias-Claudius-Gymnasium |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2.0 |
18.0 |
32. |
Widdel,Heri |
|
M |
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
12.5 |
33. |
Bieler,Janek |
|
M |
SK Caissa Rahlstedt von 1965 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1.5 |
19.0 |
34. |
Mach,Alisa |
|
W |
Gymnasium Ohlstedt |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
1.0 |
18.0 |
35. |
Milijic,Emre |
|
M |
Gymnasium Hamm |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
1.0 |
12.5 |
36. |
Klinkenstein,Liam |
|
M |
Gymnasium Dörpsweg |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
7.0 |
37. |
Jürgensen,Andreas |
|
M |
Wichern-Schule |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
7.0 |