Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Geburt |
1. |
Bendler,Gerrit |
|
M |
SC Diogenes eV |
2000 |
2. |
Bieler,Janek |
|
M |
SK Caissa Rahlstedt von 1965 |
2001 |
3. |
Bobalo,Vladislav |
|
M |
SC Schachelschweine |
2001 |
4. |
Christiansen,Anna |
|
W |
SC Schachelschweine |
2000 |
5. |
Fuhrmann,Åke |
945 |
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2001 |
6. |
Hansen,Bernhard |
768 |
M |
SK Weisse Dame Hamburg |
2000 |
7. |
Helbig,Hannes |
|
M |
Gymnasium Ohlstedt |
2001 |
8. |
Holinka,Henning |
794 |
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2002 |
9. |
Jürgensen,Andreas |
|
M |
Wichern-Schule |
2000 |
10. |
Keyser,Philipp |
|
M |
SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
2001 |
11. |
Keyser,Robin |
|
M |
SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
2001 |
12. |
Kipke,Kay |
|
M |
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. |
2000 |
13. |
Klinkenstein,Liam |
|
M |
Gymnasium Dörpsweg |
2000 |
14. |
Köchy,Jonathan |
768 |
M |
SV Eidelstedt |
2000 |
15. |
Kompala,Cassius |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2001 |
16. |
Krieger,Elias |
|
M |
Gymnasium Ohlstedt |
2000 |
17. |
Lattke,Lorin |
887 |
M |
SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
2000 |
18. |
Lin,Lorenz |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2000 |
19. |
Mach,Alisa |
|
W |
Gymnasium Ohlstedt |
2000 |
20. |
Mahling,Nick |
|
M |
Gymnasium Ohlstedt |
2000 |
21. |
Milijic,Emre |
|
M |
Gymnasium Hamm |
2000 |
22. |
Müller-Groeling,Henrik |
|
M |
SG Nordwest |
2000 |
23. |
Natzschka,Reeno |
|
M |
Matthias-Claudius-Gymnasium |
2000 |
24. |
Neander,Cesar |
990 |
M |
SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
2001 |
25. |
Orlick,Samuel |
|
M |
Charlotte-Paulsen-Gymnasium |
2000 |
26. |
Ramic,Hamza |
|
M |
Matthias-Claudius-Gymnasium |
2000 |
27. |
Schmiegel,Joscha |
|
M |
SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e. |
2001 |
28. |
Scholz,Jonas Elias |
|
M |
SC Schachelschweine |
2001 |
29. |
Schrader,Tim Daniel Benjami |
|
M |
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. |
|
30. |
Sharif,Kian |
|
M |
SG Nordwest |
2000 |
31. |
Sprogies,Joris |
779 |
M |
SF Sasel 1947 |
2000 |
32. |
Stahl,Alexander |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2001 |
33. |
Taylessani,Giew |
|
M |
Schule an der Isebek |
2001 |
34. |
Von Ehren,Malte |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2000 |
38. |
Wilcken,Niklas |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2000 |
35. |
Von Elsner,David |
|
M |
SF Sasel 1947 |
2001 |
36. |
Widdel,Heri |
|
M |
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
2000 |
37. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|