Rangliste: Stand nach der 12. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
G |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
1. |
Paschen,Antonia |
|
W |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
9 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
8.0 |
51.0 |
2. |
Striebeck,Enno |
|
M |
SF Sasel 1947 |
9 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
7.5 |
48.0 |
3. |
Fuhrmann,Philipp |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
9 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
7.0 |
46.5 |
4. |
David,Philip |
|
M |
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. |
9 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6.5 |
54.0 |
5. |
Pepper,Sam |
|
M |
Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
9 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6.5 |
50.5 |
6. |
Stark,Frank |
|
M |
SK Caissa Rahlstedt von 1965 |
9 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6.5 |
48.0 |
7. |
Wöstmann,Benjamin |
|
M |
Grundschule Bergstedt |
9 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6.5 |
43.5 |
8. |
List,Lars |
|
M |
Grundschule Knauerstraße |
9 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6.5 |
33.0 |
9. |
Ullrich,Timon |
|
M |
Katholische Schule Hochallee |
9 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
47.5 |
10. |
Manuelian,Lino |
|
M |
Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
39.0 |
11. |
Diekmann,Kjell |
|
M |
SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
37.5 |
12. |
Münch,Michelle |
|
M |
Bramfelder SK 1947 e.V. |
9 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
53.5 |
13. |
Bölke,Roman |
|
M |
Grundschule Bergstedt |
9 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
53.0 |
14. |
Okwumo,Michael |
|
M |
Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule |
9 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
45.0 |
15. |
Schäfer,Emil |
|
M |
Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule |
9 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
42.5 |
16. |
Sersik,Viktor |
|
M |
Grundschule Sternschanze |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
45.0 |
17. |
Qadirzada,Mosawir |
|
M |
Schule Oppelner Straße |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
40.0 |
18. |
Liebert,Marcel |
|
M |
Grundschule Knauerstraße |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
39.5 |
19. |
Einbeck,Ben Niklas |
|
M |
Winterhuder Reformschule |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
34.5 |
20. |
Kotyk,Michael |
|
M |
SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e |
9 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
41.0 |
21. |
Barmaksiz,Eren |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
9 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
40.0 |
22. |
Diekmann,Bjarne |
|
M |
SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
9 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
39.0 |
23. |
Salim,Sara |
|
W |
Schule Oppelner Straße |
9 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
4.0 |
39.0 |
24. |
Prager,Tom |
|
M |
Grundschule Bergstedt |
9 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
33.0 |
25. |
Otto,Constantin |
|
M |
Grundschule Knauerstraße |
9 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
29.5 |
26. |
Kipke,Mark |
|
M |
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
38.5 |
27. |
Holst,Lasse |
|
M |
Grundschule Bergstedt |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
36.5 |
28. |
Guballa,Fritz |
|
M |
Schule An der Isebek |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
33.5 |
29. |
Li,Melena |
|
W |
SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
31.0 |
30. |
Fok,Otis |
|
M |
Winterhuder Reformschule |
9 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
30.5 |
31. |
Holz,Kilian |
|
M |
Grundschule Sternschanze |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
30.0 |
32. |
Gafron,Dominik |
|
M |
Grundschule Bergstedt |
9 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
41.0 |
33. |
Conrad,Maximus |
|
M |
Grundschule Bergstedt |
8 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
3.0 |
36.5 |
34. |
Von Helmersen,Niclas |
|
M |
Schule Eulenkrugstraße |
9 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
30.5 |
35. |
Meyerfeldt,Jan |
|
M |
Winterhuder Reformschule |
9 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
28.0 |
36. |
Reinhard,Bent |
|
M |
Grundschule Bergstedt |
9 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
2.0 |
36.5 |
37. |
Henke,Mika |
|
M |
Grundschule Bergstedt |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
1.0 |
25.5 |
38. |
Ahmadzai,Fayzal |
|
M |
Grundschule Brockdorffstraße |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1.0 |
18.0 |