Paarungsliste der 3. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At. |
1 |
Freitag,Gerrit |
(2) |
- |
Beloussow,Leo |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
von Krosigk,Florian |
(2) |
- |
Midin, Abdi |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
Jankowic, Danjan |
(1½) |
- |
Eric,Henry |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
Lodahl,Jan |
(1½) |
- |
Otto,Constantin |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
Rick,Felizitas |
(1½) |
- |
Nazem Pour Vaziri,Xerxe |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
6 |
Radke,Jonas |
(1) |
- |
Runge,Hannes |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
7 |
Mangal,Ahmad Aryan |
(1) |
- |
Freyhofer,Paul |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
|
8 |
Wallek,Jann Arne |
(1) |
- |
Kalliardos,Leon |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
9 |
Brenke,Noel |
(1) |
- |
Cosic,Benjamin |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
|
10 |
Mollenhauer,Veit |
(1) |
- |
Gauer,Max |
(½) |
1 - 0 |
|
11 |
Rast, Phlipp |
(½) |
- |
Drusenthal,Philippe |
(½) |
1 - 0 |
|
12 |
Fahrland,Lucas |
(½) |
- |
Brehmer,Dennis |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
13 |
Lamprecht,Tjaard |
(0) |
- |
Jassem,Amir |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
14 |
Croll,Ariane |
(0) |
- |
Retzbach, Felix |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At. |
1 |
Beloussow,Leo |
(1) |
- |
Mangal,Ahmad Aryan |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
Otto,Constantin |
(1) |
- |
Jankowic, Danjan |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
|
3 |
Freyhofer,Paul |
(1) |
- |
Freitag,Gerrit |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
Kalliardos,Leon |
(1) |
- |
von Krosigk,Florian |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
Midin, Abdi |
(1) |
- |
Brenke,Noel |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
6 |
Eric,Henry |
(1) |
- |
Mollenhauer,Veit |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
7 |
Rast, Phlipp |
(½) |
- |
Lodahl,Jan |
(½) |
0 - 1 |
|
8 |
Gauer,Max |
(½) |
- |
Rick,Felizitas |
(½) |
0 - 1 |
|
9 |
Brehmer,Dennis |
(0) |
- |
Radke,Jonas |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
10 |
Nazem Pour Vaziri,Xerxe |
(0) |
- |
Lamprecht,Tjaard |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
11 |
Runge,Hannes |
(0) |
- |
Croll,Ariane |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
12 |
Jassem,Amir |
(0) |
- |
Wallek,Jann Arne |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
13 |
Drusenthal,Philippe |
(0) |
- |
Fahrland,Lucas |
(0) |
½ - ½ |
|
14 |
Cosic,Benjamin |
(0) |
- |
Retzbach, Felix |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 1. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At. |
1 |
Radke,Jonas |
() |
- |
Beloussow,Leo |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
Brehmer,Dennis |
() |
- |
Mangal,Ahmad Aryan |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
Jankowic, Danjan |
() |
- |
Nazem Pour Vaziri,Xerxe |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
Lodahl,Jan |
() |
- |
Gauer,Max |
() |
½ - ½ |
|
5 |
Freitag,Gerrit |
() |
- |
Runge,Hannes |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
6 |
Lamprecht,Tjaard |
() |
- |
Freyhofer,Paul |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
7 |
von Krosigk,Florian |
() |
- |
Jassem,Amir |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
8 |
Croll,Ariane |
() |
- |
Kalliardos,Leon |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
9 |
Brenke,Noel |
() |
- |
Drusenthal,Philippe |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
10 |
Rick,Felizitas |
() |
- |
Rast, Phlipp |
() |
½ - ½ |
|
11 |
Fahrland,Lucas |
() |
- |
Mollenhauer,Veit |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
12 |
Retzbach, Felix |
() |
- |
Eric,Henry |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
13 |
Cosic,Benjamin |
() |
- |
Otto,Constantin |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
14 |
Wallek,Jann Arne |
() |
- |
Midin, Abdi |
() |
0 - 1 |
|