Rangliste: Stand nach der 12. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Attr. |
Verein/Ort |
G |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
1. |
Stark,Frank |
|
M |
|
9 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
8.0 |
46.5 |
2. |
Henry,Eric |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
9 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
7.0 |
45.5 |
3. |
Jankowic, Damjan |
|
M |
Evangelische Paulus |
9 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6.5 |
49.0 |
4. |
Beloussow,Leo |
|
M |
SF Sasel 1947 |
9 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6.5 |
48.5 |
5. |
Dimpker,Henry |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
9 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6.5 |
42.5 |
6. |
Kalliardos,Leon |
|
M |
Grundschule Eulenkrugstraße |
9 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
49.5 |
7. |
von Krosigk,Florian |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
9 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
46.5 |
8. |
Mollenhauer,Veit |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
9 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
41.5 |
9. |
Midin,Abdi |
|
M |
Grundschule Genslerstraße |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6.0 |
26.5 |
10. |
Otto,Constantin |
|
M |
Schule Knauerstraße |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
47.0 |
11. |
Freitag,Gerrit |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
42.5 |
12. |
Lodahl,Jan |
|
M |
Königsspr.SC.1984 e.V. |
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
37.5 |
13. |
Hamann,Eric Vincent |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
38.5 |
14. |
Runge,Hannes |
|
M |
Schule Knauerstraße |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
37.0 |
15. |
Mangal,Ahmad Aryan |
|
M |
Bramfelder SK 1947 e.V. |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
33.5 |
16. |
Gauer,Max |
|
M |
SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
39.0 |
17. |
Rick,Felizitas |
|
W |
SV Eidelstedt |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
38.5 |
18. |
Lamprecht,Tjaard |
|
M |
Königsspr.SC.1984 e.V. |
9 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
33.0 |
19. |
Brenke,Noel |
|
M |
SC Sternschanze |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
47.5 |
20. |
Wallek,Jann Arne |
|
M |
SK Caissa Rahlstedt von 1965 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
39.0 |
21. |
Cosic,Benjamin |
|
M |
Schule Schimmelmannstraße |
9 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
3.5 |
38.0 |
22. |
Brehmer,Dennis |
|
M |
GuG im Quellental |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
38.0 |
23. |
Radke,Jonas |
|
M |
Pinneberger SC 1932 eV |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
36.0 |
24. |
Rast, Phlipp |
|
M |
Grundschule Haseldorf |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
35.0 |
25. |
Drusenthal,Philippe |
|
M |
Elbkinder Grundschule |
9 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
27.5 |
26. |
Croll,Ariane |
|
W |
Schule Knauerstraße |
9 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
3.0 |
36.0 |
27. |
Freyhofer,Paul |
|
M |
SV Eidelstedt |
9 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
2.5 |
40.0 |
28. |
Nazem Pour Vaziri,Xerx |
|
M |
Grundschule Bergstedt |
9 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
32.5 |
29. |
Retzbach,Felix |
|
M |
Schule Einchtalpark |
9 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2.0 |
35.0 |
30. |
Fahrland,Lucas |
|
M |
Pinneberger SC 1932 eV |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0.5 |
13.0 |
31. |
Jassem,Amir |
|
M |
Schule Einchtalpark |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0.0 |
13.5 |