Rangliste: Stand nach der 12. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Attr. |
Verein/Ort |
G |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
1. |
Hildebrandt,Colin |
|
M |
Grundschule Bergstedt |
9 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
8.0 |
43.0 |
2. |
Pan,Chris Yanjun |
|
M |
Schule am Eichtalpark |
9 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
7.5 |
49.0 |
3. |
Huo,Da |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
9 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
7.5 |
49.0 |
4. |
Flint,Boike Jonathan |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
9 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
7.0 |
51.5 |
5. |
Wenger,Bjarne |
|
M |
Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule |
9 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6.5 |
52.0 |
6. |
Fuhrmann,Bahne |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
9 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6.5 |
47.5 |
7. |
Zihao,Su |
|
M |
SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 |
9 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6.5 |
38.5 |
8. |
Schacht,David |
|
M |
SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e |
9 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
48.0 |
9. |
Cai,Lucas |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
9 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
46.5 |
10. |
Freyhofer,Leonardo |
|
M |
SV Eidelstedt |
9 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
45.5 |
11. |
Korte,Leonard |
|
M |
Schule Turmweg |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
6.0 |
45.0 |
12. |
Barg,Lasse |
|
M |
Königsspr.SC.1984 e.V. |
9 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
42.5 |
13. |
Schulz,Lovis |
|
M |
Schule Knauerstraße |
9 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
40.5 |
14. |
Kort,Felix |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
47.0 |
15. |
Khadra,Bassam |
|
M |
Königsspr.SC.1984 e.V. |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
46.5 |
16. |
Hense,Toralf |
|
M |
Schule Turmweg |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
45.5 |
17. |
Korf,Joel |
|
M |
Schule Klein Flottbeker Weg |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
40.5 |
18. |
Osseforth,Tizian |
|
M |
SV Eidelstedt |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
38.0 |
19. |
Kalliardos,Joshua |
|
M |
Grundschule Eulenkrugstraße |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
38.0 |
20. |
Zehl,Tobias |
|
M |
SV Eidelstedt |
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
37.0 |
21. |
Müller,Linus |
|
M |
Grundschule Bergstedt |
9 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
50.5 |
22. |
Laucht,Philipp |
|
M |
Schule Knauerstraße |
9 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
50.5 |
23. |
Overlack,Franz |
|
M |
Schule Turmweg |
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
38.0 |
24. |
Noutsougan Jonas,Sambo |
|
M |
Bramfelder SK 1947 e.V. |
9 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
36.0 |
25. |
Olschewski,Finn |
|
M |
SK Caissa Rahlstedt von 1965 |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
44.5 |
26. |
Kühlcke,Fabian |
|
M |
SV Eidelstedt |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
44.0 |
27. |
Vollberg,Julian Tatsuy |
|
M |
Schule Turmweg |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
42.5 |
28. |
Carstensen,Lennart |
|
M |
Schule Hasenweg |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
41.0 |
29. |
Winterstein,Fabio |
|
M |
Schule Turmweg |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
22.5 |
30. |
Weber,Lennox |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
9 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
47.0 |
31. |
von Rosen,Anna |
|
W |
SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
4.0 |
46.5 |
32. |
Atug,Mehmet Can |
|
M |
Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule |
9 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
40.5 |
33. |
Tadoun,Hakeem Kirian |
|
M |
Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule |
9 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
40.0 |
34. |
Ellerbrock,Vincent |
|
M |
Schule Turmweg |
9 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
39.5 |
35. |
Tredop,Johann Leve |
|
M |
Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule |
9 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
36.0 |
36. |
Bhatt,Rohan |
|
M |
Phorms Schule Hamburg |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
32.0 |
37. |
Davydov,Gregor |
|
M |
Schule Turmweg |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
42.0 |
38. |
Spiller,Konstantin |
|
M |
Grundschule Eulenkrugstraße |
9 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
37.0 |
39. |
Otakbo,Ike |
|
M |
Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule |
9 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
3.5 |
36.5 |
40. |
Notzny,Bennit |
|
M |
Grundschule Brockdorfstraße |
9 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
35.5 |
41. |
Hölsken,Jonas |
|
M |
SK Caissa Rahlstedt von 1965 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
34.5 |
42. |
Bening,Carl |
|
M |
Schule Turmweg |
9 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
34.0 |
42. |
Kruse,Anneke |
|
W |
Schule Knauerstraße |
9 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
34.0 |
44. |
Beloussow,Theo |
|
M |
Schule Grützmühlenweg |
9 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
32.0 |
45. |
Geier,Taner Erik |
|
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
42.5 |
46. |
Michna,Maja |
|
W |
Schule Lemsahl-Mellingstedt |
9 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
3.0 |
41.0 |
47. |
Overlack,Fritz |
|
M |
Schule Turmweg |
9 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
40.5 |
48. |
Brandhoff,Clemens |
|
M |
Schule Turmweg |
9 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
3.0 |
25.0 |
49. |
Schrötter,Oscar |
|
M |
Schule Schimmelmannstraße |
9 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
2.5 |
39.0 |
50. |
Sahi,Engin |
|
M |
SV Eidelstedt |
9 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
2.5 |
35.5 |
51. |
Rajnoha.,Lena-Maria |
|
W |
Wichern-Schule |
9 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
35.5 |
52. |
Videira Nattermüller,J |
|
M |
Schule Turmweg |
9 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
2.5 |
33.5 |
53. |
Brühl,Okka |
|
W |
Schule Knauerstraße |
9 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
2.5 |
30.5 |
54. |
Masis,Nikolaus Dean |
|
M |
SC Schachelschweine e.V. |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2.5 |
22.0 |
55. |
Falke,Franziska |
|
W |
Elmshorner SC von 1896 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
2.0 |
30.0 |
56. |
Von Diepenbroick,Ferdi |
|
M |
Schule Turmweg |
9 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
2.0 |
26.0 |
57. |
Schulte,Hannes |
|
M |
Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
22.0 |
58. |
Wroneit, Naser |
|
M |
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0.5 |
14.5 |