Paarungsliste der 1. Runde | ||||||
PaarNr | Mannschaft | - | Mannschaft | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | Teilnehmer | - | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis | ||
1 | Gymnasium Allermöhe | - | Gymnasium Buckhorn | 3 - 5 | ||
1 | Karow,Christoph | - | Bracker,Frank | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Rembold,Viktor | - | Bracker,Arne | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Schwarz,Thies | - | Wiese,Phil | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Michalopoulos,Patrick | - | Schwarzbach,Lennart | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | Romanenko,Valeriya | - | Schumacher,Philip | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | Hirnat,Knaed | - | Hase,Anton | 0 - 1 | ||
7 | Stoffers,Lauritz | - | M 2 Br 9 | + - - | ||
8 | Damps,Konrad | - | M 2 Br 10 | + - - | ||
2 | Heilwig-Gymnasium | - | Gymnasium Bornbrook | 0 - 8 | ||
1 | Boesken,Jan | - | Held,Florian | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Slowik,Sebastian | - | Daedrich,Timo | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Fründt,Lukas | - | Ernst,Henning | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Schiebener,Cedric | - | Aengenheyster,Simon | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | Haendel,Leon | - | Soleimani,Arash | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | Kaczmarek,Marian | - | Ackermann,Till | 0 - 1 | ||
7 | Moamenpour,David | - | Wiegmann,Moritz | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | Jark,Laura | - | Gössel,Sven | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Wilhelm-Gymnasium | - | Charlotte-Paulsen-Gymnasium | 7 - 1 | ||
1 | Meyer-Dunker,Paul | - | Werner,Jannik | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Schaeffer,Philipp | - | Garbere,Diana | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Sander,Dan-Allan | - | Wunder,Vincent | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Sander,Jean-Louis | - | Hayward,Fynn | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Gräfe,Johannes | - | Bernstengel,Aaron | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | Mirzai,Shahab | - | Bös,Nick | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Spanke,Fabian | - | Pahlavani,Sara | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | Schmidt,Nando | - | Syla,Albetina | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Kurt-Tucholsky-Gymnasium | - | Charlotte-Paulsen-Gymnasium | 3½ - 4½ | ||
1 | Harden,Hauke | - | Garbers,Boriss | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Barghusen,Jannik | - | Wunder,Clemens | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Kopeschny,David | - | Werner,Swantje | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Wagner,Sergej | - | Hayward,Alicia | ½ - ½ | ||
5 | Bayarah,Kendal | - | Sander,Jonas | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | Borisov,Igor | - | Kube,Shelby | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Emini,Mallzim | - | Chen,Anna | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | Öztürk,Behcethan | - | M 8 Br 8 | + - - | ||
5 | Gymnasium Grootmoor B | - | Gymnasium Allermöhe B | 8 - 0 | ||
1 | Kramer,Julian | - | Himat,Nasrat | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Rieve,Jan | - | Kolomiets,Dennis | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Blesinger,Sandro | - | Jakovlev,Daniel | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Weight,Niklas | - | Popat,Ketan | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Widdermann,Adrian | - | Wiehl,Anobean | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | Bögle,Timm | - | Stejskal,Benjamin | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Hoop,Lennart | - | Weisgerberg,Erik | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | Rattay,Leonhard | - | Braun,Daniel | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | Gymnasium Marienthal | - | Lise Meitner Gymnasium | 7 - 1 | ||
1 | Meister,Björn | - | Gupta,Arijit | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Eschholz,Maximilian | - | Metzing,Jan | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Weidmann,Kevin | - | Lehmann,Bodo | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Seemann,Jonas | - | Manasyan,Edik | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Both,Daniel | - | Zofmann,Paul | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | Schlüter,Dennis | - | Abasi,Hasib | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Vuo,Henning | - | Schönekerl,Milan | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | Luu,Daniel | - | Böhm,Jeff | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Gymnasium Grootmoor | - | Hansa-Gymnasium | 8 - 0 | ||
1 | Garny,Annica | - | Scholz,Philipp | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Richter,Robin | - | Dinkel,Yassin | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Alebrand,Felix | - | Pavlovic,Renato | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Hinrichs,Jan | - | Schulz,Valentin | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Raschka,Robert | - | Weller,Greg | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | Elbracht,Michael | - | Arz,Marvin | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Elbracht,Christian | - | Liszewski,Jacob | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | Hein,Hendrik | - | Mohrenberg,Alexander | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | Gymnasium Lerchenfeld | - | Gymnasium Marienthal B | 7 - 1 | ||
1 | Colpe,Malte | - | Weidmann,Felix | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Gröning,Finn | - | Divinsky,David | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Anders,Christoph | - | Stankowski,Christopher | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Osterloh,Benso | - | Wu,Leili | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | Heyms,Philipp | - | Kosakowski,Johannes | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | Adamskiy,Artem | - | Minasjan,Ruben | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Leiß,Simon | - | Yogendran,Senthuran | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | Reinhart,Sven | - | Kuffel,Tim | 1 - 0 | ||
9 | Gymnasium Lerchenfeld B | - | Carl-von-Ossietzky-Gymnasium | 3½ - 4½ | ||
1 | Agyemang-Prempeh,Esther | - | Tobianski,Fabian | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Wachowiak,Pia | - | Tobianski,Karina | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Panther,Talitha | - | Aguilar-Bremer,Philip | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Owen,Sheila | - | Zimmermann,Hauke | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | Rasch,Christopher | - | Kautz,David | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | Nassonov,Alex | - | Benz,Daniel | ½ - ½ | ||
7 | Wanka,Alex | - | Häusler,Kristof | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | Müller,Darleen | - | Dallmer-Zerbe,Christoph | 1 - 0 | ||
10 | GanztagsGymnasium Klostersch | - | Matthias-Claudius-Gymnasium | 6 - 2 | ||
1 | Rothfuchs,Finn | - | Roth,Mona | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Karstens,Tom | - | Ostrowski,Thomas | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Soppa,Bennet | - | Santana Rogalla,Daniel | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Gräß,Kevin | - | Otto,Marlon | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Franke,Sami | - | Evers,Lasse | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | Hmeidan,Ali | - | Maknapp,Fabian | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Tilmes,Emanuel | - | Hölzer,Jeanette | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | Otero,Tarek | - | Rehbock,Dominik | 0 - 1 | ||
11 | Gymnasium Oberalster B | - | GanztagsGym. Klosterschule B | 6½ - 1½ | ||
1 | Grötzbach,Julian | - | Beihad,Ali Sina | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Grötzbach,Daniel | - | Böhme,Wanja | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Bietke,Tim | - | Kroll,Luke | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Jeutner,Benedikt | - | Buhmann,Leonidas | ½ - ½ | ||
5 | Bietke,Paul | - | Trede,Henri | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | Brockmeyer,Justyn | - | Vietor,Aron | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Hoyer,Robert | - | Koudmani,Abdullah | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | Woydack,Calvin | - | Strickrott,Alexander | 1 - 0 | ||
12 | Matthias-Claudius-Gymnasium | - | Hansa-Gymnasium B | 7 - 1 | ||
1 | Schulenburg,Torben | - | Monaghan,Connor | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Frish,Wladislaw | - | Richter,Johannes | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Thiele,Simon | - | Treske,Oliver | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Zehic,Emir | - | Glüsing,Leon | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Zehic,Semir | - | Herden,Maximilian | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | Dalipovic,Jasmin | - | Goldenstein,Julian | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Soggia,Leon | - | Hayford,Enoch | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | Saak,Samira | - | Manzoori,Shahin | 1 - 0 | ||
13 | Gymnasium Dörpsweg | - | Gymnasium Bornbrook B | 5 - 2 | ||
1 | Krön,Valentin | - | Famulla,Jan | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Reher,Dennis | - | Friese,Henrik | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Oliczewski,Mirko | - | Paustian,Niklas | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Fiedler,Fabian | - | Michalak,Jonas | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | von Kroge,Moritz | - | Girmann,Sandro | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | Niechotz,Phillip | - | Haß,Marin | 0 - 1 | ||
7 | M 25 Br 9 | - | Arslan,Mert-Can | - - + | ||
8 | M 25 Br 10 | - | M 26 Br 9 | - - - | ||
14 | spielfrei | - | Johannes Brahms Gymnasium | 0 - 8 |