Paarungsliste der 2. Runde | ||||||
PaarNr | Mannschaft | - | Mannschaft | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | Teilnehmer | - | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis | ||
1 | Gymnasium Buckhorn | - | Wilhelm-Gymnasium | 4 - 4 | ||
1 | Bracker,Frank | - | Meyer-Dunker,Paul | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Bracker,Arne | - | Schaeffer,Philipp | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Wiese,Phil | - | Sander,Dan-Allan | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Schwarzbach,Lennart | - | Sander,Jean-Louis | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | Schumacher,Philip | - | Jangani,Amir | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | Rickassel,Clemens | - | Gräfe,Johannes | 0 - 1 | ||
7 | Hase,Anton | - | Spanke,Fabian | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | M 2 Br 9 | - | Schmidt,Nando | - - + | ||
2 | Gymnasium Bornbrook | - | Gymnasium Grootmoor B | 4½ - 3½ | ||
1 | Held,Florian | - | Kramer,Julian | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Daedrich,Timo | - | Rieve,Jan | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | Ernst,Henning | - | Blesinger,Sandro | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Aengenheyster,Simon | - | Weight,Niklas | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Soleimani,Arash | - | Widdermann,Adrian | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | Ackermann,Till | - | Bögle,Timm | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Wiegmann,Moritz | - | Hoop,Lennart | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | Gössel,Sven | - | Rattay,Leonhard | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Charlotte-Paulsen-Gymnasium | - | Gymnasium Marienthal | 1 - 7 | ||
1 | Garbers,Boriss | - | Meister,Björn | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Wunder,Clemens | - | Eschholz,Maximilian | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Werner,Swantje | - | Weidmann,Kevin | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Hayward,Alicia | - | Seemann,Jonas | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | Sander,Jonas | - | Both,Daniel | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | Kube,Shelby | - | Schlüter,Dennis | 0 - 1 | ||
7 | Chen,Anna | - | Vuo,Henning | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | M 8 Br 8 | - | Züchner,Tony | - - + | ||
4 | Gymnasium Lerchenfeld | - | Gymnasium Grootmoor | 3 - 5 | ||
1 | Colpe,Malte | - | Schimmelpfennig,Robin | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Gröning,Finn | - | Garny,Annica | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Anders,Christoph | - | Richter,Robin | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Heyms,Philipp | - | Alebrand,Felix | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | Adamskiy,Artem | - | Hinrichs,Jan | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | Leiß,Simon | - | Raschka,Robert | 0 - 1 | ||
7 | Reinhart,Sven | - | Elbracht,Michael | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | Hosseini,Hessam | - | Elbracht,Christian | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | Carl-von-Ossietzky-Gymnasium | - | GanztagsGymnasium Klostersch | 3½ - 4½ | ||
1 | Tobianski,Fabian | - | Rothfuchs,Finn | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Tobianski,Karina | - | Karstens,Tom | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Aguilar-Bremer,Philip | - | Soppa,Bennet | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Zimmermann,Hauke | - | Gräß,Kevin | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Kautz,David | - | Franke,Sami | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | Benz,Daniel | - | Hmeidan,Ali | ½ - ½ | ||
7 | Häusler,Kristof | - | Tilmes,Emanuel | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | Dallmer-Zerbe,Christoph | - | Otero,Tarek | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | Matthias-Claudius-Gymnasium | - | Gymnasium Oberalster B | 7 - 1 | ||
1 | Schulenburg,Torben | - | Grötzbach,Julian | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Thiele,Simon | - | Grötzbach,Daniel | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Rolfs,Rebecca | - | Jeutner,Benedikt | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Zehic,Emir | - | Bietke,Paul | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Zehic,Semir | - | Brockmeyer,Justyn | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | Dalipovic,Jasmin | - | Hoyer,Robert | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Soggia,Leon | - | Woydack,Calvin | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | Saak,Samira | - | Noack,Jacob | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Johannes Brahms Gymnasium | - | Gymnasium Dörpsweg | 5 - 3 | ||
1 | Busse,Nils | - | Krön,Valentin | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Schinz,Daniel | - | Reher,Dennis | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Fritzsch,Marco | - | Oliczewski,Mirko | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Hoffmann,Sebastian | - | Fiedler,Fabian | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | Deneke,Klaas | - | von Kroge,Moritz | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | Busse,Tom | - | Niechotz,Phillip | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Buhmann,Torge | - | M 25 Br 9 | + - - | ||
8 | Vo,Jymmy | - | M 25 Br 10 | + - - | ||
8 | Charlotte-Paulsen-Gymnasium | - | Gymnasium Allermöhe | 1 - 7 | ||
1 | Werner,Jannik | - | Karow,Christoph | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Garbere,Diana | - | Rembold,Viktor | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Wunder,Vincent | - | Schwarz,Thies | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Hayward,Fynn | - | Michalopoulos,Patrick | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | Bernstengel,Aaron | - | Romanenko,Valeriya | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | Bös,Nick | - | Hirnat,Knaed | 0 - 1 | ||
7 | Pahlavani,Sara | - | Stoffers,Lauritz | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | Syla,Albetina | - | Damps,Konrad | 0 - 1 | ||
9 | Gymnasium Allermöhe B | - | Heilwig-Gymnasium | 6 - 2 | ||
1 | Himat,Nasrat | - | Boesken,Jan | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Kolomiets,Dennis | - | Slowik,Sebastian | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Jakovlev,Daniel | - | Fründt,Lukas | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Popat,Ketan | - | Schiebener,Cedric | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | Wiehl,Anobean | - | Haendel,Leon | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | Stejskal,Benjamin | - | Kaczmarek,Marian | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Braun,Daniel | - | Moamenpour,David | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | Fenske,Alexander | - | Jark,Laura | + - - | ||
10 | Lise Meitner Gymnasium | - | Kurt-Tucholsky-Gymnasium | 5½ - 2½ | ||
1 | Gupta,Arijit | - | Harden,Hauke | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Metzing,Jan | - | Barghusen,Jannik | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Lehmann,Bodo | - | Kopeschny,David | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Manasyan,Edik | - | Wagner,Sergej | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Zofmann,Paul | - | Bayarah,Kendal | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | Abasi,Hasib | - | Borisov,Igor | 0 - 1 | ||
7 | Schönekerl,Milan | - | Emini,Mallzim | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | Ranke,Florian | - | Öztürk,Behcethan | ½ - ½ | ||
11 | Hansa-Gymnasium | - | Gymnasium Marienthal B | 6½ - 1½ | ||
1 | Scholz,Philipp | - | Weidmann,Felix | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Dinkel,Yassin | - | Divinsky,David | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Pavlovic,Renato | - | Stankowski,Christopher | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Schulz,Valentin | - | Wu,Leili | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Weller,Greg | - | Kosakowski,Johannes | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | Arz,Marvin | - | Minasjan,Ruben | ½ - ½ | ||
7 | Liszewski,Jacob | - | Zander,Tobias | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | Mohrenberg,Alexander | - | Vollmer,Vincent | 1 - 0 | ||
12 | Matthias-Claudius-Gymnasium | - | Gymnasium Lerchenfeld B | 4½ - 3½ | ||
1 | Roth,Mona | - | Agyemang-Prempeh,Esther | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Ostrowski,Thomas | - | Wachowiak,Pia | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Santana Rogalla,Daniel | - | Panther,Talitha | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Otto,Marlon | - | Owen,Sheila | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | Evers,Lasse | - | Nassonov,Alex | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | Maknapp,Fabian | - | Masuhr,Luis | ½ - ½ | ||
7 | Hölzer,Jeanette | - | Wegner,Joshua | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | Rehbock,Dominik | - | Dag,Hada | 1 - 0 | ||
13 | GanztagsGym. Klosterschule B | - | Hansa-Gymnasium B | 6 - 2 | ||
1 | Beihad,Ali Sina | - | Monaghan,Connor | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Böhme,Wanja | - | Richter,Johannes | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Kroll,Luke | - | Treske,Oliver | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Buhmann,Leonidas | - | Glüsing,Leon | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Trede,Henri | - | Herden,Maximilian | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | Vietor,Aron | - | Goldenstein,Julian | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Koudmani,Abdullah | - | Hayford,Enoch | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | Strickrott,Alexander | - | Manzoori,Shahin | 0 - 1 | ||
14 | Gymnasium Bornbrook B | - | spielfrei | 8 - 0 |