Paarungsliste der 4. Runde | |||||||||
PaarN | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
1 | Gymnasium Blankenese | (6) | - | Heilwig-Gymnasium | (5) | 7 - 1 | |||
1 | Wolff,Justus | (3) | - | Jung,Leon | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | Petersen,Max | (3) | - | Chik,Jonas | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | Höfer,Fabian | (2) | - | Cording,Henry | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | Schönfeldt,Femluis | (3) | - | Rickert,Niklas | (3) | 1 - 0 | |||
5 | Wüslin,Karl-Friedrich | (1) | - | Güven,Anil | (2½) | 1 - 0 | |||
6 | Mathiesen,Ben | (3) | - | Wollesen,Tom | (3) | 1 - 0 | |||
7 | Say,Tristan | (2) | - | Hohmann,David | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
8 | Graf,Ludwig | (2) | - | Peters,Sascha | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | Gymnasium Grootmoor 1 | (5) | - | Charlotte-Paulsen-Gymnasium | (4) | 6 - 2 | |||
1 | Schreiert,Tore | (3) | - | Niedwetzki,Jan Daniel | (2) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | Kotow,Alexander | (3) | - | Akbari,Sajad Ali | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | Schnock,Juliane | (3) | - | Nichel,Justus | (3) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | Weißling,Daniel | (2) | - | Macic,Nikolas | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
5 | Platte,Hauke | (2) | - | Orlick,Samuel | (2) | ½ - ½ | |||
6 | Nguyen,Celine Kim | (3) | - | Lin,Calvin | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
7 | Özer,Melis Ilayda | (½) | - | Bohlens,Kilian | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
8 | Reinecke,Tom Jannis | (1) | - | Pahlavani,Babek | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | GanztagsGymnasium Klostersch | (4) | - | Gymnasium Buckhorn 2 | (3) | 6 - 2 | |||
1 | von Knobelsdorft,Finn | (1) | - | Kusterer,Timon | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | Semir,Muhammed | (2) | - | Zalisz,Jakob | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | Vymer,Janos | (1) | - | Klare,Tom | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | Hoyer,Max | (2) | - | Meixner,Anton | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
5 | Schilling,Jossi | (3) | - | Zachger,Michel | (2½) | 1 - 0 | |||
6 | Nas,Elyesa | (2) | - | Dicksreich,Juliane | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
7 | Bettzücke,Mika | (1½) | - | Mescheder,Erik | (3) | 1 - 0 | |||
8 | Grabbe,Elvis | (1½) | - | Abdali,Nazar | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | Gymnasium Buckhorn 1 | (2) | - | Gymnasium Grootmoor 2 | (2) | 5 - 3 | |||
1 | Löffler,Jakob | (½) | - | Brill,Marlon | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | Mertens,Max | (0) | - | Denhardt,Patrick | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | Dirk,Paul | (1) | - | Rothe,Tobias | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | Krewert,Fabian | (1) | - | Schiers,Paul-Anton | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
5 | Jickeli,Callita | (2) | - | Kohl,Katharina | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
6 | Schultz,Ferdinand | (2) | - | Löding,Donna | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
7 | Kolbe,Maximilian | (1) | - | Brodzinski,Darian | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
8 | Linh,Le | (½) | - | Kohrs,Fabian | (3) | 0 - 1 | |||
5 | Johanneum | (2) | - | Stadtteilschule Benzenbergwe | (2) | 6 - 2 | |||
1 | Pannwitt,Paul | (2) | - | Atik,Benjamin | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | Schröder-Richter,Louis | (1) | - | Eggebrecht,Moritz | (3) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | Mendoza,Julian | (2) | - | Struppe,Jonas | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | Mahaleh,Daniel Pour Emam | (0) | - | Höpke,Kim | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
5 | Steiling,Leonard | (0) | - | Sannmann,Majonna | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
6 | Stosch,Luca | (1) | - | Bukut,Mohamed | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
7 | Cermann,Alexander | (1) | - | Haselwunder,Lukas | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
8 | Klotz,Leon Garcia | (1) | - | Morozov,Peter | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
6 | Stadtteilschule Niendorf/Bar | (0) | - | Stadtteilschule Barmbek | (1) | 3 - 5 | |||
1 | Wittorf,Dennis | (1) | - | Bauer,Tobias | (½) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | Münstermann,Noah | (0) | - | Rohde,Nils | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | Hütter,nico | (0) | - | Carrasco,Rigo | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | Ouante,Lunus | (½) | - | O'Brien,Lorenzo | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||
5 | Marvin | (0) | - | Vivien | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
6 | Nubariz | (1) | - | Emcke,Roger | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
7 | Jowar | (1½) | - | Nguyen,Quan | (1½) | 1 - ½ | |||
8 | Darian | (0) | - | Reyes,Antony | (1) | ½ - 0 |