Paarungsliste der 5. Runde | |||||||||
PaarN | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
1 | Gymnasium Grootmoor 1 | (7) | - | Gymnasium Blankenese | (8) | 6 - 2 | |||
1 | Schreiert,Tore | (3½) | - | Wolff,Justus | (4) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | Kotow,Alexander | (4) | - | Petersen,Max | (4) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | Schnock,Juliane | (4) | - | Höfer,Fabian | (3) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | Weißling,Daniel | (3) | - | Schönfeldt,Femluis | (4) | 0 - 1 | |||
5 | Platte,Hauke | (2½) | - | Wüslin,Karl-Friedrich | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
6 | Nguyen,Celine Kim | (4) | - | Mathiesen,Ben | (4) | 0 - 1 | |||
7 | Özer,Melis Ilayda | (1½) | - | Say,Tristan | (3) | 1 - 0 | |||
8 | Reinecke,Tom Jannis | (1) | - | Graf,Ludwig | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | Heilwig-Gymnasium | (5) | - | GanztagsGymnasium Klostersch | (6) | 2 - 6 | |||
1 | Jung,Leon | (2) | - | von Knobelsdorft,Finn | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | Chik,Jonas | (2) | - | Semir,Muhammed | (3) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | Cording,Henry | (0) | - | Vymer,Janos | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | Rickert,Niklas | (3) | - | Hoyer,Max | (3) | 1 - 0 | |||
5 | Güven,Anil | (2½) | - | Schilling,Jossi | (4) | 0 - 1 | |||
6 | Wollesen,Tom | (3) | - | Nas,Elyesa | (3) | 0 - 1 | |||
7 | Hohmann,David | (0) | - | Bettzücke,Mika | (2½) | 0 - 1 | |||
8 | Peters,Sascha | (3) | - | Grabbe,Elvis | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | Charlotte-Paulsen-Gymnasium | (4) | - | Gymnasium Buckhorn 1 | (4) | 7 - 1 | |||
1 | Niedwetzki,Jan Daniel | (2½) | - | Löffler,Jakob | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | Akbari,Sajad Ali | (1) | - | Mertens,Max | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | Nichel,Justus | (3) | - | Dirk,Paul | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | Macic,Nikolas | (2) | - | Krewert,Fabian | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
5 | Orlick,Samuel | (2½) | - | Jickeli,Callita | (3) | 1 - 0 | |||
6 | Backes,Maximilian | (2) | - | Schultz,Ferdinand | (3) | 1 - 0 | |||
7 | Lin,Calvin | (1) | - | Kolbe,Maximilian | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||
8 | Pahlavani,Babek | (3) | - | Linh,Le | (½) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | Stadtteilschule Barmbek | (3) | - | Johanneum | (4) | 2 - 6 | |||
1 | Bauer,Tobias | (1½) | - | Pannwitt,Paul | (3) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | Rohde,Nils | (2) | - | Schröder-Richter,Louis | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | Carrasco,Rigo | (2) | - | Mendoza,Julian | (3) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | O'Brien,Lorenzo | (1½) | - | Wolf,Paul | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
5 | Vivien | (0) | - | Mahaleh,Daniel Pour Emam | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
6 | Emcke,Roger | (1) | - | Steiling,Leonard | (1) | 0 - 0 | |||
7 | Lipke,Jan Niclas | (1) | - | Stosch,Luca | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||
8 | Itzen,Jannes | (2) | - | Cermann,Alexander | (2) | 1 - 1 | |||
5 | Gymnasium Buckhorn 2 | (3) | - | Gymnasium Grootmoor 2 | (2) | 2½ - 5½ | |||
1 | Kusterer,Timon | (1) | - | Denhardt,Patrick | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | Zalisz,Jakob | (1) | - | Rothe,Tobias | (3) | ½ - ½ | |||
3 | Klare,Tom | (2) | - | Lin,Lorenz | (½) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | Meixner,Anton | (2) | - | Schiers,Paul-Anton | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
5 | Zachger,Michel | (2½) | - | Kohl,Katharina | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
6 | Dicksreich,Juliane | (0) | - | Löding,Donna | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||
7 | Mescheder,Erik | (3) | - | Brodzinski,Darian | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
8 | Abdali,Nazar | (3) | - | Kohrs,Fabian | (4) | 1 - 0 | |||
6 | Stadtteilschule Benzenbergwe | (2) | - | Stadtteilschule Niendorf/Bar | (0) | 5 - 3 | |||
1 | Atik,Benjamin | (2) | - | Wittorf,Dennis | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | Eggebrecht,Moritz | (4) | - | Münstermann,Noah | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | Struppe,Jonas | (1) | - | Hütter,nico | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | Höpke,Kim | (0) | - | Ouante,Lunus | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
5 | Sannmann,Majonna | (1) | - | Marvin | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
6 | Bukut,Mohamed | (0) | - | Nubariz | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||
7 | Haselwunder,Lukas | (2) | - | Jowar | (2½) | ½ - ½ | |||
8 | Morozov,Peter | (2) | - | Darian | (½) | 0 - 1 |