Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer) | |
ManNr | Mannschaft |
---|---|
Brett | Teilnehmer |
1 | Gymnasium Grootmoor 2 |
1 | Brill,Marlon |
2 | Denhardt,Patrick |
3 | Rothe,Tobias |
4 | Lin,Lorenz |
5 | Schiers,Paul-Anton |
6 | Kohl,Katharina |
7 | Löding,Donna |
8 | Brodzinski,Darian |
9 | Kohrs,Fabian |
10 | Roick,Marc André |
11 | Ranterberg,Kimo |
2 | Gymnasium Blankenese |
1 | Wolff,Justus |
2 | Petersen,Max |
3 | Höfer,Fabian |
4 | Schönfeldt,Femluis |
5 | Wüslin,Karl-Friedrich |
6 | Mathiesen,Ben |
7 | Say,Tristan |
8 | Graf,Ludwig |
3 | Gymnasium Buckhorn 1 |
1 | Löffler,Jakob |
2 | Mertens,Max |
3 | Dirk,Paul |
4 | Krewert,Fabian |
5 | Jickeli,Callita |
6 | Schultz,Ferdinand |
7 | Kolbe,Maximilian |
8 | Linh,Le |
4 | Johanneum |
1 | Pannwitt,Paul |
2 | Schröder-Richter,Louis |
3 | Mendoza,Julian |
4 | Wolf,Paul |
5 | Mahaleh,Daniel Pour Emam |
6 | Steiling,Leonard |
7 | Stosch,Luca |
8 | Cermann,Alexander |
9 | Klotz,Leon Garcia |
5 | Stadtteilschule Benzenber |
1 | Atik,Benjamin |
2 | Eggebrecht,Moritz |
3 | Struppe,Jonas |
4 | Höpke,Kim |
5 | Sannmann,Majonna |
6 | Bukut,Mohamed |
7 | Haselwunder,Lukas |
8 | Morozov,Peter |
6 | Heilwig-Gymnasium |
1 | Jung,Leon |
2 | Chik,Jonas |
3 | Cording,Henry |
4 | Rickert,Niklas |
5 | Güven,Anil |
6 | Wollesen,Tom |
7 | Hohmann,David |
8 | Peters,Sascha |
7 | Stadtteilschule Barmbek |
1 | Bauer,Tobias |
2 | Rohde,Nils |
3 | Carrasco,Rigo |
4 | O'Brien,Lorenzo |
5 | Vivien |
6 | Emcke,Roger |
7 | Nguyen,Quan |
8 | Reyes,Antony |
9 | Lipke,Jan Niclas |
10 | Itzen,Jannes |
8 | Gymnasium Grootmoor 1 |
1 | Schreiert,Tore |
2 | Kotow,Alexander |
3 | Schnock,Juliane |
4 | Weißling,Daniel |
5 | Platte,Hauke |
6 | Nguyen,Celine Kim |
7 | Özer,Melis Ilayda |
8 | Reinecke,Tom Jannis |
9 | GanztagsGymnasium Kloster |
1 | von Knobelsdorft,Finn |
2 | Semir,Muhammed |
3 | Vymer,Janos |
4 | Hoyer,Max |
5 | Schilling,Jossi |
6 | Nas,Elyesa |
7 | Bettzücke,Mika |
8 | Grabbe,Elvis |
10 | Charlotte-Paulsen-Gymnasi |
1 | Niedwetzki,Jan Daniel |
2 | Akbari,Sajad Ali |
3 | Nichel,Justus |
4 | Macic,Nikolas |
5 | Orlick,Samuel |
6 | Backes,Maximilian |
7 | Lin,Calvin |
8 | Bohlens,Kilian |
9 | Pahlavani,Babek |
11 | Gymnasium Buckhorn 2 |
1 | Kusterer,Timon |
2 | Zalisz,Jakob |
3 | Klare,Tom |
4 | Meixner,Anton |
5 | Zachger,Michel |
6 | Dicksreich,Juliane |
7 | Mescheder,Erik |
8 | Abdali,Nazar |
12 | Stadtteilschule Niendorf/ |
1 | Wittorf,Dennis |
2 | Münstermann,Noah |
3 | Hütter,nico |
4 | Ouante,Lunus |
5 | Marvin |
6 | Nubariz |
7 | Jowar |
8 | Darian |