Paarungsliste der 3. Runde | |||||||||
PaarN | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
1 | Matthias-Claudius-Gymnasium | (4) | - | Charlotte-Paulsen-Gymnasium | (4) | 8 - 0 | |||
1 | Xin,Ruidi | (2) | - | Bernstengel,Aaron | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | Dalipovic,Jasmin | (2) | - | Niedwetzki,Jan Daniel | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | Zehic,Emir | (2) | - | Akbari, Sajad Ali | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | Zehic,Semir | (1) | - | Reiter,Nicole | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
5 | Öztürk,Murat | (2) | - | Menner,Kai | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
6 | Bergmann,Ole Jonathan | (2) | - | Syla,Albetina | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
7 | Attarchy,Omid | (1½) | - | Sassenberg,Matthias | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
8 | Soggia,Leon | (2) | - | Dittmer,Toni Uwe | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | Carl-von-Ossietzky-Gymnasium | (4) | - | Gymnasium Grootmoor | (4) | 1½ - 6½ | |||
1 | Tobianski,Fabian | (1½) | - | Kramer,Julian | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | Tobianski,Karina | (1) | - | Hinrichs,Jan | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | Lüders,Laura | (1) | - | Elbracht,Michael | (2) | ½ - ½ | |||
4 | Aguilar-Bremer,Philip | (2) | - | Gröning,Finn Jonathan | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||
5 | Zimmermann,Hauke | (1) | - | Raschka,Robert | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||
6 | Diarra,Jami | (2) | - | Elbracht,Christian | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||
7 | Stoffregen,Jan | (1) | - | Rieve,Jan | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
8 | Apitzsch,Leon | (1) | - | Blesinger,Sandro | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | Gymnasium Oberalster | (3) | - | Wilhelm-Gymnasium | (4) | 2 - 6 | |||
1 | Grötzbach,Julian | (2) | - | Sander,Jean Louis | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | Grötzbach,Daniel | (2) | - | Schaeffer,Philipp | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | Meinert,Malte | (2) | - | Gräfe,Johannes | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | Meinert,Janning | (1) | - | Neander,Cesar | (1½) | 0 - 1 | |||
5 | Lielhter,Jonathan | (2) | - | Deichmann,Johannes | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||
6 | Jaeger,Marius | (1) | - | Jangani,Iman | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||
7 | Krödelmeyer,Jonas | (0) | - | Schmidt,Nando | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||
8 | (0) | - | Schmidt,Dennis | (2) | - - + | ||||
4 | Stadtteilschule Niendorf | (2) | - | Wichern Schule | (2) | 0 - 8 | |||
1 | Bartels,Roberto | (0) | - | Knüppel,Moritz | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | Englert,Alex | (0) | - | Gau,Ilja | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | Hermann,Can | (0) | - | Rudenko,Katharina | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | Haase,Jonas | (1) | - | Reich,Kristina | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
5 | Holz,Florian | (1) | - | Detlefs,Shawn | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
6 | Steinberg,Edgar | (2) | - | Lam,Daniel | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
7 | Sievers,Colin | (½) | - | Schorle,Felix | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
8 | Jessen,Nico | (1) | - | Göbel,Eike | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
5 | Gymnasium Buckhorn 2 | (2) | - | Goethe-Gymnasium Lurup 2 | (2) | 4½ - 3½ | |||
1 | Fuhrmann,Ake | (1½) | - | John,Marc | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | Schröder,Leonard | (1) | - | Diebrigheit,Tim | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | Löffler,Jakob | (1) | - | Bast,Mathians | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||
4 | Marten,Max | (2) | - | Roschau,Hares | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
5 | Krewert,Fabian | (1) | - | Quade,Macel | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
6 | Schultz,Ferdinand | (1) | - | Sytschenwski,Ivan | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
7 | Jickeli,Callita | (0) | - | Maas,Johann | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
8 | Kolbe,Maximilian | (1) | - | Schaar,Zoe | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
6 | Christianeum | (2) | - | Goethe-Gymnasium Lurup 1 | (2) | 0 - 8 | |||
1 | S.,Maximilian | (1) | - | Krüger,David | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | Bani-Hacani,David | (1) | - | Reinhardt,Finn | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | Kiel,Mark | (1) | - | Franke,Tobias | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | Kraft,Justus | (0) | - | Österreich,Marvin | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||
5 | Siebert,Stefan | (1) | - | Hinrichs,Hannes | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
6 | Spanholtz,Jan | (1) | - | Ebel,Julius | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
7 | Sommer,Moritz | (0) | - | Nix,Mirco | (1½) | 0 - 1 | |||
8 | Brener,Dimitry | (0) | - | Newy,Joel | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
7 | Lise Meitner Gymnasium | (2) | - | Johanneum | (2) | 3½ - 4½ | |||
1 | Gorbach,Mark | (1) | - | Ryll,Alex | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | Lehmann,Bodo | (1) | - | Rosorius,Paul | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | Senger,Sam | (1) | - | Adam,Lucky | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | Le,Phong | (1) | - | Henning,Marten | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||
5 | Sehahrochie,Nielad | (0) | - | Ortega,Daniel | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
6 | Haebenbrock,Simon | (1) | - | Cermann,Alexander | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
7 | Boennen,Moira | (0) | - | Stosch,Luca | (2) | 1 - 1 | |||
8 | Hinck,Laura | (0) | - | De La Paz,Carl | (1) | 0 - 0 | |||
8 | Gymnasium Blankenese | (2) | - | Stadtteilschule St. Georg | (1) | 5 - 3 | |||
1 | Wolff,Justus | (1) | - | Kühl,Maik | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | Petersen,Max | (1) | - | Stoffers,Patrick | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | Schönfeldt,Tom Luis | (0) | - | Loidl,Stefan | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | Höfer,Fabian | (1½) | - | Busacker,Nel | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
5 | Wüstling,Karl Friedrich | (1) | - | Keri,Karzim | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
6 | Mattheesen,Ben | (1) | - | Ruclhardt,Ruben | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
7 | Say,Tristan | (1) | - | de Silva,Jerime | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
8 | Matsunaga,Tsuuingi | (1) | - | Lackner,Lukas | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
9 | Gymnasium Dörpsweg | (1) | - | Gymnasium Buckhorn 1 | (1) | 7½ - ½ | |||
1 | Petru,Dennis | (½) | - | Linden,Jonathan | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | Krön,Valentin | (1) | - | Linden,Gidean | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | Buhs,Björn | (1) | - | Wulff,Jonas | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | Leminsky,Jean-Luc | (1) | - | Wolf,Joshua | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
5 | Darga,David | (0) | - | Waburg,John | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
6 | Rohde,Nils | (1) | - | Ebrahimi,Sajjad | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
7 | Itzen,Jannes | (2) | - | Kocheiche,Donato | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |||
8 | Bünyamyn | (1) | - | Ergavuz,Ergus | (0) | ½ - ½ | |||
10 | Gymnasium Rahlstedt | (0) | - | StS Barmbek 1 | (0) | 7 - 1 | |||
1 | Dashti,Kyan | (1) | - | Bauer,Tobias | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | Rothe,Christoph | (2) | - | Singh,Monmohit | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | Kinast,Benjamin | (0) | - | Emcke,Roger | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | Wisschöfer,Lasse | (0) | - | Warzeche,Vivien | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
5 | Böttger,Marvin | (1) | - | Ehngke,Malaiha | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
6 | Thang,Jennifer | (0) | - | Paoli,Phatchi | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
7 | Carlson,Finn | (0) | - | Vernando,Christian | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |||
8 | Hoffmann,Victoria | (0) | - | Lipke,Niclas Jan | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
11 | StS Barmbek 2 | (0) | - | Gymnasium Lerchenfeld | (0) | 2 - 6 | |||
1 | Negulescu,Alexandru | (1) | - | Nassonow,Alexander | (0) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | Tantmis,Furkan | (1) | - | Panther,Talitha | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | Khachatryan,Grigor | (0) | - | Kempcke,Midas | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | Varal,Murat | (0) | - | Wachowiak,Pia | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||
5 | Gülaz,Yakob | (0) | - | Yildirim,Ismail | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
6 | Culun,Muhammed | (0) | - | Ramadani,Aden | (0) | ½ - ½ | |||
7 | Ramadani,Toni | (0) | - | Cenza,Beate | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
8 | Ahmadi,Hamed | (1) | - | Paßquali,Julian | (1) | 0 - 1 |