Paarungsliste der 6. Runde | |||||||||
PaarN | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
1 | Gymnasium Grootmoor | (9) | - | Wilhelm-Gymnasium | (8) | 6½ - 1½ | |||
1 | Kramer,Julian | (5) | - | Sander,Jean Louis | (3½) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | Hinrichs,Jan | (4) | - | Schaeffer,Philipp | (3) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | Elbracht,Michael | (3½) | - | Gräfe,Johannes | (4) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | Gröning,Finn Jonathan | (3½) | - | Neander,Cesar | (3) | 1 - 0 | |||
5 | Raschka,Robert | (4½) | - | Deichmann,Johannes | (3½) | 1 - 0 | |||
6 | Elbracht,Christian | (4) | - | Jangani,Iman | (3) | 1 - 0 | |||
7 | Rieve,Jan | (4) | - | Schmidt,Nando | (3½) | 0 - 1 | |||
8 | Blesinger,Sandro | (3) | - | Schmidt,Dennis | (4) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | Matthias-Claudius-Gymnasium | (9) | - | Gymnasium Oberalster | (7) | 6 - 2 | |||
1 | Xin,Ruidi | (3) | - | Grötzbach,Julian | (5) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | Dalipovic,Jasmin | (5) | - | Grötzbach,Daniel | (5) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | Zehic,Emir | (5) | - | Meinert,Malte | (3) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | Zehic,Semir | (3½) | - | Meinert,Janning | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
5 | Öztürk,Murat | (4½) | - | Lielhter,Jonathan | (3) | 1 - 0 | |||
6 | Bergmann,Ole Jonathan | (5) | - | Jaeger,Marius | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
7 | Attarchy,Omid | (3) | - | Krödelmeyer,Jonas | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |||
8 | Soggia,Leon | (4) | - | (0) | + - - | ||||
3 | Goethe-Gymnasium Lurup 1 | (8) | - | Gymnasium Blankenese | (7) | 5 - 3 | |||
1 | Krüger,David | (4) | - | Wolff,Justus | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | Reinhardt,Finn | (1) | - | Petersen,Max | (3) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | Franke,Tobias | (3) | - | Schönfeldt,Tom Luis | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | Österreich,Marvin | (4½) | - | Höfer,Fabian | (4½) | 0 - 1 | |||
5 | Hinrichs,Hannes | (4) | - | Wüstling,Karl Friedrich | (1½) | 0 - 1 | |||
6 | Ebel,Julius | (2½) | - | Mattheesen,Ben | (3) | 1 - 0 | |||
7 | Nix,Mirco | (4½) | - | Say,Tristan | (3) | 1 - 0 | |||
8 | Newy,Joel | (4) | - | Matsunaga,Tsuuingi | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | Charlotte-Paulsen-Gymnasium | (6) | - | Johanneum | (6) | 4½ - 3½ | |||
1 | Bernstengel,Aaron | (2½) | - | Ryll,Alex | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | Niedwetzki,Jan Daniel | (3) | - | Gutte,Johann Niklas | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | Akbari, Sajad Ali | (3) | - | Rosorius,Paul | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||
4 | Reiter,Nicole | (3) | - | Henning,Marten | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |||
5 | Menner,Kai | (3) | - | Pannwitt,Paul | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
6 | Syla,Albetina | (2) | - | Ortega,Daniel | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||
7 | Sassenberg,Matthias | (2) | - | Cermann,Alexander | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
8 | Dittmer,Toni Uwe | (3) | - | Stosch,Luca | (3) | 1 - 0 | |||
5 | Gymnasium Buckhorn 1 | (5) | - | Carl-von-Ossietzky-Gymnasium | (6) | 0 - 8 | |||
1 | Linden,Jonathan | (4) | - | Tobianski,Fabian | (3) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | Linden,Gidean | (4) | - | Tobianski,Karina | (1½) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | Wulff,Jonas | (4) | - | Aguilar-Bremer,Philip | (2½) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | Wolf,Joshua | (½) | - | Zimmermann,Hauke | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||
5 | Waburg,John | (1) | - | Diarra,Jami | (4) | 0 - 1 | |||
6 | Ebrahimi,Sajjad | (2) | - | Stoffregen,Jan | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||
7 | Kocheiche,Donato | (3½) | - | Apitzsch,Leon | (3) | 0 - 1 | |||
8 | Ergavuz,Ergus | (½) | - | Benz,Daniel | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||
6 | Gymnasium Buckhorn 2 | (5) | - | Gymnasium Dörpsweg | (5) | 3 - 5 | |||
1 | Fuhrmann,Ake | (3½) | - | Petru,Dennis | (2½) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | Schröder,Leonard | (1½) | - | Krön,Valentin | (4) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | Löffler,Jakob | (1½) | - | Buhs,Björn | (4) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | Marten,Max | (4) | - | Leminsky,Jean-Luc | (3½) | 0 - 1 | |||
5 | Krewert,Fabian | (3½) | - | Darga,David | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
6 | Schultz,Ferdinand | (2) | - | Rohde,Nils | (3½) | 0 - 1 | |||
7 | Jickeli,Callita | (0) | - | Itzen,Jannes | (3½) | 0 - 1 | |||
8 | Kolbe,Maximilian | (4) | - | Bünyamyn | (2½) | 1 - 0 | |||
7 | Lise Meitner Gymnasium | (4) | - | Stadtteilschule St. Georg | (4) | 5 - 3 | |||
1 | Gorbach,Mark | (4) | - | Kühl,Maik | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | Lehmann,Bodo | (3½) | - | Stoffers,Patrick | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | Lehmann,Timo | (3) | - | Keri,Karzim | (3) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | Senger,Sam | (1) | - | Ruclhardt,Ruben | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
5 | Sehahrochie,Nielad | (0) | - | de Silva,Jerime | (2) | 0 - 0 | |||
6 | Wennmann,Philipp | (3) | - | Lackner,Lukas | (3) | 1 - 1 | |||
7 | Haebenbrock,Simon | (1) | - | Heinze,Vilkas | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||
8 | Boennen,Moira | (2) | - | Nobis,Eike | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||
8 | Gymnasium Lerchenfeld | (4) | - | Goethe-Gymnasium Lurup 2 | (4) | 5 - 3 | |||
1 | Nassonow,Alexander | (½) | - | John,Marc | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | Panther,Talitha | (3) | - | Diebrigheit,Tim | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | Kempcke,Midas | (3) | - | Bast,Mathians | (2½) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | Wachowiak,Pia | (4) | - | Roschau,Hares | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
5 | Owen,Sheila | (2) | - | Quade,Macel | (3) | 1 - 0 | |||
6 | Cenza,Beate | (0) | - | Sytschenwski,Ivan | (3½) | 0 - 1 | |||
7 | Raseli,Christopher | (1½) | - | Maas,Johann | (4) | 0 - 1 | |||
8 | Paßquali,Julian | (4) | - | Schaar,Zoe | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
9 | StS Barmbek 2 | (3) | - | Wichern Schule | (4) | 1 - 7 | |||
1 | Negulescu,Alexandru | (2½) | - | Knüppel,Moritz | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | Tantmis,Furkan | (3) | - | Gau,Ilja | (1½) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | Khachatryan,Grigor | (1) | - | Rudenko,Katharina | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | Varal,Murat | (1) | - | Reich,Kristina | (1½) | 0 - 1 | |||
5 | Gülaz,Yakob | (2) | - | Detlefs,Shawn | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
6 | Culun,Muhammed | (1½) | - | Lam,Daniel | (4) | 0 - 1 | |||
7 | Ramadani,Toni | (2) | - | Schorle,Felix | (3) | 0 - 1 | |||
8 | Ahmadi,Hamed | (2) | - | Jürgensen,Andreas | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
10 | Gymnasium Rahlstedt | (2) | - | Christianeum | (2) | 5 - 3 | |||
1 | Dashti,Kyan | (3) | - | S.,Maximilian | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | Rothe,Christoph | (4) | - | Bani-Hacani,David | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | Kinast,Benjamin | (0) | - | Kiel,Mark | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | Wisschöfer,Lasse | (1) | - | Kraft,Justus | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||
5 | Böttger,Marvin | (2) | - | Siebert,Stefan | (3) | 0 - 1 | |||
6 | Thang,Jennifer | (1) | - | Spanholtz,Jan | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
7 | Carlson,Finn | (1½) | - | Sané,Yunus | (½) | 1 - 0 | |||
8 | Hoffmann,Victoria | (1) | - | Sommer,Moritz | (1) | - - + | |||
11 | StS Barmbek 1 | (0) | - | Stadtteilschule Niendorf | (2) | 4½ - 3½ | |||
1 | Bauer,Tobias | (1) | - | Bartels,Roberto | (0) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | Singh,Monmohit | (0) | - | Englert,Alex | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | Emcke,Roger | (1) | - | Hermann,Can | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | Warzeche,Vivien | (1) | - | Haase,Jonas | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
5 | Ehngke,Malaiha | (½) | - | Holz,Florian | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
6 | Paoli,Phatchi | (0) | - | Steinberg,Edgar | (2½) | 0 - 1 | |||
7 | Vernando,Christian | (1½) | - | Sievers,Colin | (½) | 1 - 0 | |||
8 | Lipke,Niclas Jan | (3) | - | Jessen,Nico | (2) | 1 - 0 |