Paarungsliste der 1. Runde | |||||||
PaarN | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
1 | Gym. Dörpsweg 1 | () | - | Gymnasium Blankenese | () | 8 - 0 | |
1 | Petru, Dennis | () | - | Wolff, Justus | () | 1 - 0 | |
2 | Chen, Chaoran | () | - | Petersen, Max | () | 1 - 0 | |
3 | Krön, Valentin | () | - | Höfer, Fabian | () | 1 - 0 | |
4 | Kuhrt, Tobias | () | - | Britt, Ludwig | () | 1 - 0 | |
5 | Kuhn, Steffen | () | - | Platzbecker, Julian | () | 1 - 0 | |
6 | Leminsky, Jean Luc | () | - | Wüstling, Karl-Friedrich | () | 1 - 0 | |
7 | Bohs, Björn | () | - | Constandache, Alex | () | + - - | |
8 | Darga, David | () | - | Wang, Qimzu | () | + - - | |
2 | Gymnasium Heidberg 1 | () | - | Charlotte-Paulsen-Gym. | () | 1 - 7 | |
1 | Stelmanszewski, Philip | () | - | Bernstengel, Aaron | () | 0 - 1 | |
2 | Schröder, Björn | () | - | Niedwetzki, Jan Daniel | () | 0 - 1 | |
3 | Phan, Leon | () | - | Garbere, Diana | () | 0 - 1 | |
4 | Rufenach, Adrian | () | - | Orlick, Samuel | () | 0 - 1 | |
5 | Welzmüller, Finn | () | - | Rudenko, Katharina | () | 0 - 1 | |
6 | Weiß, Gabriel | () | - | Reiter, Nicole | () | 0 - 1 | |
7 | Jetzlaff, Alexander | () | - | Sy, Albertina | () | 0 - 1 | |
8 | Teigeler, Joris | () | - | Lin, Calvin | () | 1 - 0 | |
3 | Gymnasium Grootmoor | () | - | Gym. Heidberg 2 | () | 8 - 0 | |
1 | Hinrichs, Lars | () | - | Gunske, Marc-André | () | 1 - 0 | |
2 | Elbracht, Michael | () | - | Kazemi, Simon | () | 1 - 0 | |
3 | Gröning, Finn | () | - | Zischg, Jonah | () | 1 - 0 | |
4 | Rieve, Jan | () | - | Reiners, Jona | () | 1 - 0 | |
5 | Blesinger, Sandro | () | - | Münstermann Hella | () | 1 - 0 | |
6 | Schreiert, Tore | () | - | Khodagholi, Djawid | () | 1 - 0 | |
7 | Schnock, Juliane | () | - | Wiedenmann, Bjarne | () | 1 - 0 | |
8 | Kempcke, Midas | () | - | Booth, Mark | () | 1 - 0 | |
4 | STS R.-Linde-Weg | () | - | Matthias-Claudius-Gym. | () | 1 - 7 | |
1 | Bohnsack, Lukas | () | - | Zehic, Emil | () | 0 - 1 | |
2 | Kulejewski, Jakub | () | - | Zehic, Semir | () | 0 - 1 | |
3 | Bahrs, Eric | () | - | Öztürk, Murat | () | 0 - 1 | |
4 | Topal, Okan-Saban | () | - | Bergmann, Ole | () | 0 - 1 | |
5 | Renner, David | () | - | Otto, Marlon | () | 0 - 1 | |
6 | Satchdewa, Sanjit-Singh | () | - | Yang, Bo-Hsiang | () | 0 - 1 | |
7 | Lorentzen, Kirill | () | - | Smadi, Ali | () | 0 - 1 | |
8 | Richard, Joshua | () | - | XXX | () | + - - | |
5 | Gymnasium Buckhorn | () | - | Stadtteilschule Winterhude | () | 5 - 3 | |
1 | Widdermann, Adrian | () | - | Meyerfeldt, Tim | () | 0 - 1 | |
2 | Löffler, Jakob | () | - | Neumann, Oskar | () | 1 - 0 | |
3 | Krevvet, Fabian | () | - | Ebensen, Percy | () | 0 - 1 | |
4 | Klare, Tom | () | - | Rothmann, Florian | () | 1 - 0 | |
5 | Kusterer, Timon | () | - | Kusi, Aggei | () | 1 - 0 | |
6 | Kolbe, Maximilian | () | - | Knein, Alain | () | 0 - 1 | |
7 | Schmitt, Marco | () | - | Paulidis, Dimitros | () | 1 - 0 | |
8 | Giesecke, Julian | () | - | Grziwik, Benjamin | () | 1 - 0 | |
6 | Gymnasium Ohlstedt | () | - | Lise Meitner Gymnasium | () | 3½ - 4½ | |
1 | Shirov-Michna, Maria | () | - | Gorbach, Mark | () | 0 - 1 | |
2 | Kantuer, Nils | () | - | Lehmann, Bodo | () | ½ - ½ | |
3 | Mahling, Nick | () | - | Lehmann, Timo | () | 1 - 0 | |
4 | Mang, Mathias | () | - | Elkadi, Hakim | () | 1 - 0 | |
5 | Pahzack, Nabil | () | - | Vrhovac, Franjo | () | 1 - 0 | |
6 | Mach, Alisa | () | - | Salmann | () | 0 - 1 | |
7 | Zeh, Niklas | () | - | Thiel, Gerrit | () | 0 - 1 | |
8 | Krone, Joshua | () | - | Krohner, Victor | () | 0 - 1 | |
7 | Wichern-Schule | () | - | Goethe-Gym. Lurup 3 | () | 7 - 1 | |
1 | Lam, Daniel | () | - | Nix, Mirko | () | 1 - 0 | |
2 | Reich, Christian | () | - | Kevin | () | 1 - 0 | |
3 | Frist, Torge | () | - | Jonathan | () | 0 - 1 | |
4 | Höbel, Eicke | () | - | Temeth | () | 1 - 0 | |
5 | Kohlkopf, Nicolas | () | - | Marck | () | 1 - 0 | |
6 | Wu, Khoa | () | - | Erik | () | 1 - 0 | |
7 | Jürgensen, Andreas | () | - | Kubicki, Konstantin | () | 1 - 0 | |
8 | Klindt, Malte | () | - | Kuhlmann, Anton | () | 1 - 0 | |
8 | Margaretha-Rothe-Gymnasium | () | - | Goethe-Gym. Lurup 2 | () | 5½ - 2½ | |
1 | Bambus, Thorsten | () | - | Quade, Marcel | () | 1 - 0 | |
2 | Ben Ahmed, Adem | () | - | Leo | () | 0 - 1 | |
3 | Sheykholeslami, Sina | () | - | Schaar, Max | () | 0 - 1 | |
4 | Kundo, Kenan | () | - | Demski, Tom | () | 1 - 0 | |
5 | Teichmeyer, Bosse | () | - | Niklas | () | 1 - 0 | |
6 | Christianesen, Anna | () | - | Florian | () | 1 - 0 | |
7 | Kibbel, Janine | () | - | Enis | () | 1 - 0 | |
8 | Christiansen, Sarah | () | - | Schar, Zoe | () | ½ - ½ | |
9 | Stadtteilschule Barmbek | () | - | Stadtteilschule Rostocker St | () | 7 - 1 | |
1 | Negulescu, Alexandru | () | - | Gufuri, M. | () | 1 - 0 | |
2 | Bauer, Tobias | () | - | Kuske, Luku | () | 1 - 0 | |
3 | Rohde, Nils | () | - | Tempus, Richard | () | 0 - 1 | |
4 | Itzen, Jannis | () | - | Drescher, Julian | () | 1 - 0 | |
5 | Butt, Mubariz | () | - | Maorholz, Jannik | () | 1 - 0 | |
6 | Walter, Nicklas | () | - | Dierbroch, Niclas | () | 1 - 0 | |
7 | Fröhling, Paul | () | - | Menzer, Maximilian | () | 1 - 0 | |
8 | Yavus, Berkan | () | - | Mariment, Jan | () | 1 - 0 | |
10 | Gymnasium Marienthal | () | - | Goethe-Gym. Lurup 1 | () | 7 - 1 | |
1 | Weidmann, Felix | () | - | Urufer, David | () | 0 - 1 | |
2 | Ihlenfeldt, Felix | () | - | Klemm, Marvin | () | 1 - 0 | |
3 | Niemeyer, Max | () | - | Ballaski, Alex | () | 1 - 0 | |
4 | Deppermann, Florian | () | - | Rasoul, Erfan | () | 1 - 0 | |
5 | Mynassiam, Ruben | () | - | Braun, John | () | 1 - 0 | |
6 | Kosakowski, Johannes | () | - | Fischer, Tobi | () | 1 - 0 | |
7 | Tam, David | () | - | Geyik, Görkem | () | 1 - 0 | |
8 | Maiwand, Rahimi | () | - | Kaja, Achmed | () | 1 - 0 |