Paarungsliste der 5. Runde | |||||||
PaarN | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
1 | Gymnasium Grootmoor | (8) | - | Matthias-Claudius-Gym. | (6) | 4 - 4 | |
1 | Hinrichs, Lars | (3½) | - | Zehic, Emil | (4) | ½ - ½ | |
2 | Elbracht, Michael | (3) | - | Zehic, Semir | (4) | 0 - 1 | |
3 | Gröning, Finn | (4) | - | Öztürk, Murat | (4) | 0 - 1 | |
4 | Rieve, Jan | (4) | - | Bergmann, Ole | (4) | 0 - 1 | |
5 | Blesinger, Sandro | (3) | - | Otto, Marlon | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
6 | Schreiert, Tore | (4) | - | Yang, Bo-Hsiang | (2) | ½ - ½ | |
7 | Schnock, Juliane | (2½) | - | Smadi, Ali | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
8 | Kempcke, Midas | (4) | - | XXX | (1) | + - - | |
2 | Gymnasium Marienthal | (6) | - | Charlotte-Paulsen-Gym. | (6) | 2½ - 5½ | |
1 | Weidmann, Felix | (1) | - | Bernstengel, Aaron | (3) | 1 - 0 | |
2 | Ihlenfeldt, Felix | (2) | - | Niedwetzki, Jan Daniel | (3½) | 1 - 0 | |
3 | Niemeyer, Max | (2) | - | Garbere, Diana | (3) | 0 - 1 | |
4 | Deppermann, Florian | (3) | - | Orlick, Samuel | (2½) | 0 - 1 | |
5 | Mynassiam, Ruben | (3) | - | Rudenko, Katharina | (3) | 0 - 1 | |
6 | Kosakowski, Johannes | (4) | - | Reiter, Nicole | (3) | 0 - 1 | |
7 | Tam, David | (3) | - | Sy, Albertina | (4) | 0 - 1 | |
8 | Maiwand, Rahimi | (4) | - | Lin, Calvin | (1) | ½ - ½ | |
3 | Wichern-Schule | (6) | - | Goethe-Gym. Lurup 2 | (6) | 5 - 3 | |
1 | Lam, Daniel | (2) | - | Quade, Marcel | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
2 | Reich, Christian | (3½) | - | Leo | (3½) | 1 - 0 | |
3 | Frist, Torge | (0) | - | Schaar, Max | (3) | 1 - 0 | |
4 | Höbel, Eicke | (2) | - | Demski, Tom | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
5 | Kohlkopf, Nicolas | (2) | - | Niklas | (3) | 0 - 1 | |
6 | Wu, Khoa | (3) | - | Florian | (3) | 1 - 0 | |
7 | Jürgensen, Andreas | (3) | - | Enis | (3) | 1 - 0 | |
8 | Klindt, Malte | (3) | - | Schar, Zoe | (3) | 0 - 1 | |
4 | Margaretha-Rothe-Gymnasium | (5) | - | Gym. Dörpsweg 1 | (5) | 1 - 7 | |
1 | Bambus, Thorsten | (2) | - | Petru, Dennis | (2½) | 0 - 1 | |
2 | Sheykholeslami, Sina | (1) | - | Chen, Chaoran | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
3 | Kundo, Kenan | (2) | - | Krön, Valentin | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
4 | Teichmeyer, Bosse | (3) | - | Kuhrt, Tobias | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
5 | Christianesen, Anna | (4) | - | Kuhn, Steffen | (4) | 1 - 0 | |
6 | Kibbel, Janine | (2) | - | Leminsky, Jean Luc | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
7 | Christiansen, Sarah | (3½) | - | Bohs, Björn | (3½) | 0 - 1 | |
8 | Sturm, Tore | (1) | - | Darga, David | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
5 | Gymnasium Blankenese | (4) | - | Lise Meitner Gymnasium | (4) | 5½ - 2½ | |
1 | Wolff, Justus | (1) | - | Gorbach, Mark | (3) | 1 - 0 | |
2 | Petersen, Max | (1½) | - | Lehmann, Bodo | (2½) | 1 - 0 | |
3 | Höfer, Fabian | (2) | - | Lehmann, Timo | (3) | ½ - ½ | |
4 | Britt, Ludwig | (2) | - | Elkadi, Hakim | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
5 | Platzbecker, Julian | (1) | - | Vrhovac, Franjo | (0) | 1 - 0 | |
6 | Wüstling, Karl-Friedrich | (1) | - | Haebenbrock, Simon | (0) | 1 - 0 | |
7 | Constandache, Alex | (2) | - | Senger, Sam | (0) | 0 - 1 | |
8 | Wang, Qimzu | (3) | - | Sonnta, Henri | (0) | 1 - 0 | |
6 | Gymnasium Ohlstedt | (3) | - | Gymnasium Heidberg 1 | (4) | 4 - 4 | |
1 | Shirov-Michna, Maria | (2) | - | Stelmanszewski, Philip | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |
2 | Kantuer, Nils | (2½) | - | Schröder, Björn | (2½) | 1 - 0 | |
3 | Mahling, Nick | (1½) | - | Phan, Leon | (3) | 1 - 0 | |
4 | Mang, Mathias | (3) | - | Rufenach, Adrian | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
5 | Pahzack, Nabil | (4) | - | Welzmüller, Finn | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
6 | Mach, Alisa | (1) | - | Weiß, Gabriel | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
7 | Zeh, Niklas | (0) | - | Jetzlaff, Alexander | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
8 | Krone, Joshua | (1) | - | Teigeler, Joris | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
7 | Goethe-Gym. Lurup 1 | (3) | - | Gym. Heidberg 2 | (3) | 6½ - 1½ | |
1 | Urufer, David | (4) | - | Gunske, Marc-André | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
2 | Klemm, Marvin | (1) | - | Kazemi, Simon | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
3 | Ballaski, Alex | (½) | - | Reiners, Jona | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
4 | Rasoul, Erfan | (1½) | - | Münstermann Hella | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
5 | Braun, John | (2) | - | Khodagholi, Djawid | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |
6 | Fischer, Tobi | (1½) | - | Wiedenmann, Bjarne | (2) | ½ - ½ | |
7 | Geyik, Görkem | (1) | - | Booth, Mark | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
8 | Kaja, Achmed | (1½) | - | Hadadi, Louisa | (0) | 1 - 0 | |
8 | Gymnasium Buckhorn | (2) | - | Stadtteilschule Barmbek | (3) | 2 - 6 | |
1 | Widdermann, Adrian | (2) | - | Negulescu, Alexandru | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
2 | Löffler, Jakob | (1) | - | Bauer, Tobias | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
3 | Krevvet, Fabian | (0) | - | Rohde, Nils | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
4 | Klare, Tom | (1) | - | Itzen, Jannis | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
5 | Kusterer, Timon | (2) | - | Butt, Mubariz | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
6 | Kolbe, Maximilian | (0) | - | Walter, Nicklas | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
7 | Schmitt, Marco | (1) | - | Fröhling, Paul | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
8 | Giesecke, Julian | (1½) | - | Yavus, Berkan | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
9 | Stadtteilschule Rostocker St | (2) | - | Goethe-Gym. Lurup 3 | (2) | 2½ - 5½ | |
1 | Gufuri, M. | (0) | - | Nix, Mirko | (1½) | 0 - 1 | |
2 | Kuske, Luku | (1) | - | Kevin | (½) | ½ - ½ | |
3 | Tempus, Richard | (3½) | - | Jonathan | (2½) | 0 - 1 | |
4 | Drescher, Julian | (1) | - | Temeth | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
5 | Maorholz, Jannik | (1) | - | Marck | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
6 | Dierbroch, Niclas | (½) | - | Erik | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
7 | Menzer, Maximilian | (2½) | - | Kubicki, Konstantin | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
8 | Mariment, Jan | (1½) | - | Kuhlmann, Anton | (1½) | 0 - 1 | |
10 | STS R.-Linde-Weg | (0) | - | Stadtteilschule Winterhude | (2) | 1½ - 6½ | |
1 | Bohnsack, Lukas | (0) | - | Meyerfeldt, Tim | (3) | 0 - 1 | |
2 | Kulejewski, Jakub | (1) | - | Neumann, Oskar | (2½) | 0 - 1 | |
3 | Satchdewa, Sanjit-Singh | (0) | - | Ebensen, Percy | (1½) | 0 - 1 | |
4 | Lorentzen, Kirill | (0) | - | Rothmann, Florian | (1½) | 0 - 1 | |
5 | Richard, Joshua | (1½) | - | Kusi, Aggei | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
6 | Kolb, Alex | (0) | - | Knein, Alain | (3½) | 1 - 0 | |
7 | Stefanovik, Philip | (0) | - | Paulidis, Dimitros | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
8 | Hilz, Christian | (½) | - | Grziwik, Benjamin | (0) | ½ - ½ |