Paarungsliste der 7. Runde | |||||||
PaarN | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
1 | Gymnasium Marienthal | (8) | - | Gymnasium Grootmoor | (11) | 0 - 8 | |
1 | Weidmann, Felix | (3) | - | Hinrichs, Lars | (5) | 0 - 1 | |
2 | Ihlenfeldt, Felix | (4) | - | Elbracht, Michael | (4) | 0 - 1 | |
3 | Niemeyer, Max | (3) | - | Gröning, Finn | (5) | 0 - 1 | |
4 | Deppermann, Florian | (4) | - | Rieve, Jan | (5) | 0 - 1 | |
5 | Mynassiam, Ruben | (3) | - | Blesinger, Sandro | (5) | 0 - 1 | |
6 | Kosakowski, Johannes | (5) | - | Schreiert, Tore | (5½) | 0 - 1 | |
7 | Tam, David | (4) | - | Schnock, Juliane | (4½) | 0 - 1 | |
8 | Maiwand, Rahimi | (5½) | - | Kempcke, Midas | (6) | 0 - 1 | |
2 | Matthias-Claudius-Gym. | (9) | - | Charlotte-Paulsen-Gym. | (9) | 5 - 3 | |
1 | Zehic, Emil | (5½) | - | Bernstengel, Aaron | (3) | 1 - 0 | |
2 | Zehic, Semir | (6) | - | Niedwetzki, Jan Daniel | (3½) | 1 - 0 | |
3 | Öztürk, Murat | (6) | - | Garbere, Diana | (4) | 1 - 0 | |
4 | Bergmann, Ole | (6) | - | Orlick, Samuel | (4½) | 1 - 0 | |
5 | Otto, Marlon | (3) | - | Rudenko, Katharina | (5) | 1 - 0 | |
6 | Yang, Bo-Hsiang | (3½) | - | Reiter, Nicole | (5) | 0 - 1 | |
7 | Smadi, Ali | (2½) | - | Sy, Albertina | (6) | 0 - 1 | |
8 | XXX | (1) | - | Lin, Calvin | (1½) | - - + | |
3 | Gym. Dörpsweg 1 | (8) | - | Wichern-Schule | (8) | 8 - 0 | |
1 | Petru, Dennis | (4½) | - | Lam, Daniel | (3) | 1 - 0 | |
2 | Chen, Chaoran | (4) | - | Reich, Christian | (4½) | 1 - 0 | |
3 | Krön, Valentin | (4) | - | Frist, Torge | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
4 | Kuhrt, Tobias | (2) | - | Höbel, Eicke | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
5 | Kuhn, Steffen | (4) | - | Kohlkopf, Nicolas | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
6 | Leminsky, Jean Luc | (3) | - | Wu, Khoa | (4) | 1 - 0 | |
7 | Bohs, Björn | (4½) | - | Jürgensen, Andreas | (4) | 1 - 0 | |
8 | Darga, David | (4) | - | Klindt, Malte | (3) | 1 - 0 | |
4 | Gymnasium Heidberg 1 | (7) | - | Margaretha-Rothe-Gymnasium | (7) | 3 - 5 | |
1 | Stelmanszewski, Philip | (2) | - | Bambus, Thorsten | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
2 | Schröder, Björn | (3½) | - | Ben Ahmed, Adem | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
3 | Phan, Leon | (4) | - | Sheykholeslami, Sina | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
4 | Rufenach, Adrian | (4) | - | Kundo, Kenan | (3) | 0 - 1 | |
5 | Welzmüller, Finn | (3) | - | Teichmeyer, Bosse | (4) | 1 - 0 | |
6 | Weiß, Gabriel | (2) | - | Christianesen, Anna | (6) | 0 - 1 | |
7 | Jetzlaff, Alexander | (3) | - | Kibbel, Janine | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
8 | Teigeler, Joris | (3) | - | Christiansen, Sarah | (4½) | 0 - 1 | |
5 | Goethe-Gym. Lurup 2 | (6) | - | Lise Meitner Gymnasium | (6) | 2½ - 5½ | |
1 | Quade, Marcel | (1) | - | Gorbach, Mark | (4) | 0 - 1 | |
2 | Leo | (3½) | - | Lehmann, Bodo | (3½) | 1 - 0 | |
3 | Schaar, Max | (3) | - | Lehmann, Timo | (4½) | 0 - 1 | |
4 | Demski, Tom | (2) | - | Elkadi, Hakim | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
5 | Niklas | (4) | - | Salmann | (4) | 0 - 1 | |
6 | Florian | (3) | - | Thiel, Gerrit | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
7 | Enis | (3½) | - | Krohner, Victor | (3) | ½ - ½ | |
8 | Schar, Zoe | (5) | - | Senger, Sam | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
6 | Stadtteilschule Barmbek | (5) | - | Gymnasium Blankenese | (6) | 1 - 7 | |
1 | Negulescu, Alexandru | (2½) | - | Wolff, Justus | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
2 | Bauer, Tobias | (1) | - | Petersen, Max | (2½) | 0 - 1 | |
3 | Rohde, Nils | (3) | - | Höfer, Fabian | (2½) | 0 - 1 | |
4 | Itzen, Jannis | (3) | - | Britt, Ludwig | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
5 | Butt, Mubariz | (2) | - | Platzbecker, Julian | (3) | 0 - 1 | |
6 | Walter, Nicklas | (2) | - | Wüstling, Karl-Friedrich | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
7 | Fröhling, Paul | (4) | - | Constandache, Alex | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
8 | Yavus, Berkan | (4) | - | Wang, Qimzu | (4) | 0 - 1 | |
7 | Goethe-Gym. Lurup 3 | (4) | - | Stadtteilschule Winterhude | (5) | 3½ - 4½ | |
1 | Nix, Mirko | (2½) | - | Meyerfeldt, Tim | (5) | 1 - 0 | |
2 | Kevin | (1) | - | Neumann, Oskar | (4½) | 0 - 1 | |
3 | Jonathan | (3½) | - | Ebensen, Percy | (3½) | ½ - ½ | |
4 | Temeth | (3) | - | Rothmann, Florian | (2½) | 0 - 1 | |
5 | Marck | (2) | - | Kusi, Aggei | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
6 | Erik | (2) | - | Knein, Alain | (4½) | 0 - 1 | |
7 | Kubicki, Konstantin | (3) | - | Paulidis, Dimitros | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
8 | Kuhlmann, Anton | (2½) | - | Grziwik, Benjamin | (½) | 1 - 0 | |
8 | Gymnasium Ohlstedt | (5) | - | Gym. Heidberg 2 | (3) | 7½ - ½ | |
1 | Shirov-Michna, Maria | (3) | - | Gunske, Marc-André | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
2 | Kantuer, Nils | (3½) | - | Kazemi, Simon | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
3 | Mahling, Nick | (2½) | - | Reiners, Jona | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
4 | Mang, Mathias | (4) | - | Münstermann Hella | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
5 | Pahzack, Nabil | (5) | - | Khodagholi, Djawid | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |
6 | Mach, Alisa | (2) | - | Wiedenmann, Bjarne | (2½) | ½ - ½ | |
7 | Zeh, Niklas | (1) | - | Hadadi, Louisa | (0) | 1 - 0 | |
8 | Krone, Joshua | (2) | - | Keiner | (0) | + - - | |
9 | STS R.-Linde-Weg | (0) | - | Goethe-Gym. Lurup 1 | (5) | 1 - 7 | |
1 | Kulejewski, Jakub | (1) | - | Urufer, David | (6) | 0 - 1 | |
2 | Topal, Okan-Saban | (0) | - | Klemm, Marvin | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
3 | Renner, David | (0) | - | Ballaski, Alex | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |
4 | Satchdewa, Sanjit-Singh | (0) | - | Rasoul, Erfan | (2½) | 0 - 1 | |
5 | Lorentzen, Kirill | (0) | - | Braun, John | (3) | 0 - 1 | |
6 | Nowacki, Sarah | (0) | - | Fischer, Tobi | (3) | 0 - 1 | |
7 | Reich, Cynthia Chantal | (½) | - | Geyik, Görkem | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
8 | Stefanovik, Philip | (0) | - | Kaja, Achmed | (2½) | 0 - 1 | |
10 | Gymnasium Buckhorn | (4) | - | Stadtteilschule Rostocker St | (4) | 6 - 2 | |
1 | Widdermann, Adrian | (3) | - | Gufuri, M. | (0) | 1 - 0 | |
2 | Löffler, Jakob | (3) | - | Kuske, Luku | (2½) | 0 - 1 | |
3 | Krevvet, Fabian | (1) | - | Tempus, Richard | (4½) | 1 - 0 | |
4 | Klare, Tom | (1) | - | Drescher, Julian | (3) | 1 - 0 | |
5 | Kusterer, Timon | (3) | - | Maorholz, Jannik | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
6 | Kolbe, Maximilian | (2) | - | Dierbroch, Niclas | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
7 | Schmitt, Marco | (2) | - | Menzer, Maximilian | (2½) | 1 - 0 | |
8 | Giesecke, Julian | (2½) | - | Mariment, Jan | (2½) | 0 - 1 |