Paarungsliste der 1. Runde | |||||||
PaarN | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
1 | Gymnasium Dörpsweg I | () | - | Johanneum | () | 0 - 8 | |
1 | Schiffmann, Darius | () | - | Ryll, Alex | () | 0 - 1 | |
2 | Roschan, Hares | () | - | Stahl, Alexander | () | 0 - 1 | |
3 | Ehmke, Paul | () | - | Keyser, Robin | () | 0 - 1 | |
4 | Schott, Florian | () | - | Keyser, Philipp | () | 0 - 1 | |
5 | Brinkhus, Till | () | - | Rosorius, Paul | () | 0 - 1 | |
6 | Wullenweber, Jon | () | - | Gutte, Johann | () | 0 - 1 | |
7 | Smolke, Jerome | () | - | Mendoza, Julian | () | 0 - 1 | |
8 | Diedrigkeit, Tim | () | - | Pannwitt, Paul | () | 0 - 1 | |
2 | Gymnasium Eppendorf | () | - | Charlotte-Paulsen-Gymnasium | () | 4 - 4 | |
1 | Palzer, Luca | () | - | Orlick, Samuel | () | 0 - 1 | |
2 | Levy, Jonathan | () | - | Syla, Albertina | () | 1 - 0 | |
3 | Foth, Henrik | () | - | Reiter, Nicole | () | 1 - 0 | |
4 | Lützkendorf, Remy | () | - | Leinemann, Vivien | () | 0 - 1 | |
5 | Höfert, Tim | () | - | Etebar, Sam | () | 1 - 0 | |
6 | Appel, Tim | () | - | Schwank, Johann | () | 0 - 1 | |
7 | Borghardt, Julius | () | - | Lin, Calvin | () | 0 - 1 | |
8 | Schües, Jona | () | - | Raissi, Elias | () | 1 - 0 | |
3 | Margaretha-Rothe-Gymnasium | () | - | Helmut-Schmidt-Gymnasium | () | 6 - 2 | |
1 | Christiansen, Sarah | () | - | Vesovic, Alexander | () | 0 - 1 | |
2 | Bunde, Erik | () | - | Assadollah, Ali | () | 1 - 0 | |
3 | Strauß, Timo | () | - | Majidi, Habib | () | 1 - 0 | |
4 | Sturm, Tore | () | - | Gummert, Robin | () | 0 - 1 | |
5 | Ljiljak, Igor | () | - | Düzgün, Cem Deniz | () | 1 - 0 | |
6 | Teichmeier, Bosse | () | - | Rieken, Leon | () | 1 - 0 | |
7 | Lötner, Willi | () | - | Tairi, Egzan | () | 1 - 0 | |
8 | Amanonie, Shalina | () | - | Stahlkopf, Lara | () | 1 - 0 | |
4 | Gymnasium Lerchenfeld | () | - | Lise-Meitner-Gymnasium | () | 1 - 7 | |
1 | Panther, Thalitha | () | - | Lehmann, Bodo | () | ½ - ½ | |
2 | Yalin, Taylan | () | - | Lehmann, Timo | () | 0 - 1 | |
3 | Tonner, Max | () | - | Senger, Sam Angelo | () | 0 - 1 | |
4 | Z., Michael | () | - | Hloskovsky, Oleksiy | () | 0 - 1 | |
5 | Paßquali, Julian | () | - | Hahim | () | ½ - ½ | |
6 | Gloystein, Mayli | () | - | Krafzyk, Kevin | () | 0 - 1 | |
7 | Mendes, Catuya | () | - | Thiel, Gerrit | () | 0 - 1 | |
8 | Schmidtke, Florian | () | - | Begic, Nicolas | () | 0 - 1 | |
5 | Gymnasium Blankenese | () | - | StS Ehestorfer Weg | () | 8 - 0 | |
1 | Wolff, Justus | () | - | Schweier, Paul | () | 1 - 0 | |
2 | Petersen, Max | () | - | Schwager, Joshua | () | 1 - 0 | |
3 | Constandache, Alex | () | - | Weinrich, Nick | () | 1 - 0 | |
4 | Wang, Quinn | () | - | Biehl, Jonathan | () | 1 - 0 | |
5 | Hyman, Vincent | () | - | Thietze, Florian | () | 1 - 0 | |
6 | Horndahl, Vincent | () | - | Weseloh, Hendrik | () | 1 - 0 | |
7 | Ahrenberg, Lars | () | - | Wegerhoff, Lukas | () | 1 - 0 | |
8 | Schonfeldt, Tom Luis | () | - | Weinrich, Maxi | () | 1 - 0 | |
6 | StS St. Georg | () | - | Wichern Schule | () | 1 - 7 | |
1 | Tempus, Richard | () | - | Reich, Kristina | () | 0 - 1 | |
2 | Kubiki, Konstantin | () | - | Lam, Daniel | () | 0 - 1 | |
3 | Kuske, Luka | () | - | Frist, Torge | () | 0 - 1 | |
4 | Morimant, Jan | () | - | Philippi, Max | () | 0 - 1 | |
5 | Benthien, Nico | () | - | Jürgensen, Andreas | () | 0 - 1 | |
6 | Kesici, Dennis | () | - | Schorle, Felix | () | 0 - 1 | |
7 | Krebs, Fabian | () | - | Voß, Maximilian | () | 1 - 0 | |
8 | Koesling, Kenneth | () | - | Peltekes, Mika | () | 0 - 1 | |
7 | Gymnasium Ohlstedt I | () | - | Goethe Gymnasium II | () | 5½ - 2½ | |
1 | Shirov-Michna, Masza | () | - | Leimbach, Heiko | () | 1 - 0 | |
2 | Kastner, Nils | () | - | Oestereich, Malte | () | ½ - ½ | |
3 | Mahling, Nick | () | - | Klemm, Marvin | () | 1 - 0 | |
4 | Bittin, Leon | () | - | Quast, Florian | () | 0 - 1 | |
5 | Stüben, Linus | () | - | Limwitsch, Tanja | () | 1 - 0 | |
6 | Pendrak, Fynn | () | - | Reinhard, Steen | () | 1 - 0 | |
7 | Ursprung, Lukas | () | - | Schaar, Max | () | 0 - 1 | |
8 | Busch, Moritz | () | - | Schaar, Zoe | () | 1 - 0 | |
8 | Gymnasium Ohlstedt II | () | - | StS Winterhude I | () | 1 - 7 | |
1 | Helbig, Hannes | () | - | Neumann, Oskar | () | 0 - 1 | |
2 | Kappenberg, Yannic | () | - | Kompala, Cassius | () | 0 - 1 | |
3 | Heid, Niels | () | - | Kniep, Alan | () | 0 - 1 | |
4 | Conrad, Jonas | () | - | Wehlen, Hendrik | () | 0 - 1 | |
5 | Mach, Alisa | () | - | Ebensen, Percy | () | 0 - 1 | |
6 | Krieger, Elias | () | - | Rothmann, Florian | () | 1 - 0 | |
7 | Rogge, Luis | () | - | Klammt, Daniel | () | 0 - 1 | |
8 | Kemposki, Robert | () | - | Behrens, Morten | () | 0 - 1 | |
9 | Goethe Gymnasium I | () | - | Gymnasium Dörpsweg II | () | 7 - 1 | |
1 | Krüger, David | () | - | Högerle, Jan | () | 1 - 0 | |
2 | D., Tom | () | - | Buhs, Björn | () | 0 - 1 | |
3 | Kriz, Tom | () | - | L., Jean Luc | () | 1 - 0 | |
4 | Wietzke, Leonard | () | - | Omdiwur, David | () | 1 - 0 | |
5 | Voß, Jonathan | () | - | Hausdorf, Lisa | () | 1 - 0 | |
6 | Novak, Marek | () | - | Tirtey, Jannis | () | 1 - 0 | |
7 | Döring, Felix | () | - | Lopez, Orlando | () | 1 - 0 | |
8 | Albaschat, Kevin | () | - | R., Umat | () | 1 - 0 | |
10 | Goethe Gymnasium III | () | - | Gymnasium Heidberg | () | ½ - 7½ | |
1 | Witzke, Christian | () | - | Schröder, Björn | () | 0 - 1 | |
2 | Oz, Enis | () | - | Phan, Leon | () | 0 - 1 | |
3 | Petersen, Hendrik | () | - | Welzmüller, Finn | () | 0 - 1 | |
4 | Winter, Maurice | () | - | Stelmaszewski, Philip | () | 0 - 1 | |
5 | Franke, Jan | () | - | Reiners, Jona | () | 0 - 1 | |
6 | Diehl, Theo | () | - | Phan, Rene | () | ½ - ½ | |
7 | Dogan, Frat | () | - | Gunske, Marc-André | () | 0 - 1 | |
8 | Anders, Dominik | () | - | Weiß, Gabriel | () | 0 - 1 | |
11 | StS Barmbek | () | - | Gymnasium Ohlstedt III | () | 5 - 3 | |
1 | Ferenz, Björn | () | - | Pakzad, Nabiel | () | 0 - 1 | |
2 | Itzen, Jannes | () | - | Zeh, Niklas | () | 1 - 0 | |
3 | Butt, Mubariz | () | - | Grabow, Hinnerk | () | 1 - 0 | |
4 | Pacholski, Bartosz | () | - | Mang, Matthias | () | 0 - 1 | |
5 | Fröhling, Paul | () | - | Dörre, Marian | () | 1 - 0 | |
6 | Yavuz, Berkan | () | - | Wiegand, Tobias | () | 1 - 0 | |
7 | Dreyer, Maurice | () | - | Neper, Lucas | () | 1 - 0 | |
8 | Krüger, Max | () | - | Kirschbaum, Louis | () | 0 - 1 | |
12 | spielfrei | () | - | StS Denksteinweg/Holst. | () | 0 - 8 | (k |