Paarungsliste der 4. Runde | |||||||
PaarN | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At |
1 | Johanneum | (6) | - | Goethe Gymnasium I | (6) | 7 - 1 | |
1 | Ryll, Alex | (1½) | - | Krüger, David | (3) | 0 - 1 | |
2 | Stahl, Alexander | (3) | - | D., Tom | (0) | 1 - 0 | |
3 | Keyser, Robin | (3) | - | Kriz, Tom | (3) | 1 - 0 | |
4 | Keyser, Philipp | (2) | - | Wietzke, Leonard | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
5 | Rosorius, Paul | (2½) | - | Voß, Jonathan | (3) | 1 - 0 | |
6 | Gutte, Johann | (3) | - | Novak, Marek | (3) | 1 - 0 | |
7 | Mendoza, Julian | (2) | - | Döring, Felix | (3) | 1 - 0 | |
8 | Henning, Marten | (1) | - | Albaschat, Kevin | (3) | 1 - 0 | |
2 | Gymnasium Heidberg | (6) | - | Charlotte-Paulsen-Gymnasium | (5) | 3½ - 4½ | |
1 | Schröder, Björn | (2½) | - | Orlick, Samuel | (2½) | ½ - ½ | |
2 | Phan, Leon | (2) | - | Syla, Albertina | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
3 | Welzmüller, Finn | (2) | - | Reiter, Nicole | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
4 | Stelmaszewski, Philip | (2) | - | Leinemann, Vivien | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
5 | Reiners, Jona | (3) | - | Etebar, Sam | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
6 | Phan, Rene | (2½) | - | Schwank, Johann | (3) | 1 - 0 | |
7 | Gunske, Marc-André | (2) | - | Lin, Calvin | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
8 | Weiß, Gabriel | (2½) | - | Raissi, Elias | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
3 | Goethe Gymnasium II | (4) | - | Margaretha-Rothe-Gymnasium | (4) | 2 - 6 | |
1 | Leimbach, Heiko | (2) | - | Christiansen, Anna | (0) | 0 - 1 | |
2 | Oestereich, Malte | (1½) | - | Christiansen, Sarah | (½) | 0 - 1 | |
3 | Klemm, Marvin | (1) | - | Kundo, Kenan | (0) | 0 - 1 | |
4 | Quast, Florian | (3) | - | Bunde, Erik | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
5 | Limwitsch, Tanja | (2) | - | Strauß, Timo | (3) | 0 - 1 | |
6 | Reinhard, Steen | (1) | - | Sturm, Tore | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
7 | Schaar, Max | (3) | - | Lötner, Willi | (2) | 1 - 1 | |
8 | Schaar, Zoe | (2) | - | Amanonie, Shalina | (1½) | 0 - 0 | |
4 | StS Winterhude I | (4) | - | Gymnasium Blankenese | (4) | 2½ - 5½ | |
1 | Neumann, Oskar | (3) | - | Wolff, Justus | (2) | ½ - ½ | |
2 | Kompala, Cassius | (2) | - | Petersen, Max | (3) | 0 - 1 | |
3 | Kniep, Alan | (1) | - | Constandache, Alex | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
4 | Wehlen, Hendrik | (2) | - | Wang, Quinn | (3) | 0 - 1 | |
5 | Ebensen, Percy | (3) | - | Hyman, Vincent | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
6 | Klammt, Daniel | (2) | - | Horndahl, Vincent | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
7 | Behrens, Morten | (2½) | - | Ahrenberg, Lars | (3) | 1 - 0 | |
8 | Streit, Gero | (0) | - | Schonfeldt, Tom Luis | (2½) | 0 - 1 | |
5 | Wichern Schule | (4) | - | Gymnasium Ohlstedt I | (4) | 1½ - 6½ | |
1 | Reich, Kristina | (1½) | - | Shirov-Michna, Masza | (2½) | 0 - 1 | |
2 | Lam, Daniel | (3) | - | Kastner, Nils | (½) | 1 - 0 | |
3 | Frist, Torge | (2) | - | Mahling, Nick | (2) | ½ - ½ | |
4 | Philippi, Max | (2) | - | Bittin, Leon | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
5 | Jürgensen, Andreas | (2) | - | Stüben, Linus | (2½) | 0 - 1 | |
6 | Schorle, Felix | (1) | - | Pendrak, Fynn | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
7 | Voß, Maximilian | (1) | - | Ursprung, Lukas | (0) | 0 - 1 | |
8 | Peltekes, Mika | (2) | - | Busch, Moritz | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
6 | Helmut-Schmidt-Gymnasium | (3) | - | Gymnasium Eppendorf | (3) | 2 - 6 | |
1 | Assadollah, Ali | (2) | - | Palzer, Luca | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
2 | Majidi, Habib | (2) | - | Levy, Jonathan | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
3 | Düzgün, Cem Deniz | (1) | - | Foth, Henrik | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
4 | Rieken, Leon | (0) | - | Lützkendorf, Remy | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
5 | Tairi, Egzan | (0) | - | Höfert, Tim | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
6 | Stahlkopf, Lara | (0) | - | Appel, Tim | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
7 | Iljazi, Suad | (1) | - | Borghardt, Julius | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
8 | Külünk, Ensar Malik | (0) | - | Schües, Jona | (2) | 1 - 0 | |
7 | StS Denksteinweg/Holst. | (2) | - | Gymnasium Ohlstedt III | (3) | 0 - 8 | |
1 | Dresc, Fabian | (1) | - | Pakzad, Nabiel | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
2 | Iqbal, Swera | (1) | - | Zeh, Niklas | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
3 | Iqbal, Saira | (1) | - | Grabow, Hinnerk | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
4 | Hernandez, Gabriel | (1) | - | Mang, Matthias | (3) | 0 - 1 | |
5 | Delice, Hasbi-Dennis | (1) | - | Dörre, Marian | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
6 | Akar, Cansu | (1) | - | Wiegand, Tobias | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
7 | Nagra, Jasneet | (1) | - | Neper, Lucas | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
8 | M 19 Br 8 | (1) | - | Kirschbaum, Louis | (3) | 0 - 1 | |
8 | Gymnasium Ohlstedt II | (2) | - | Gymnasium Dörpsweg I | (2) | 0 - 8 | |
1 | Helbig, Hannes | (1) | - | Schiffmann, Darius | (1½) | 0 - 1 | |
2 | Kappenberg, Yannic | (1) | - | Roschan, Hares | (0) | 0 - 1 | |
3 | Heid, Niels | (1) | - | Schott, Florian | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
4 | Conrad, Jonas | (1) | - | Brinkhus, Till | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
5 | Mach, Alisa | (2) | - | Wullenweber, Jon | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
6 | Krieger, Elias | (3) | - | Smolke, Jerome | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
7 | Rogge, Luis | (1) | - | Diedrigkeit, Tim | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
8 | Kemposki, Robert | (2) | - | Pedersen, Sean | (0) | 0 - 1 | |
9 | Gymnasium Dörpsweg II | (2) | - | Lise-Meitner-Gymnasium | (2) | ½ - 7½ | |
1 | Högerle, Jan | (0) | - | Lehmann, Bodo | (½) | 0 - 1 | |
2 | Buhs, Björn | (3) | - | Lehmann, Timo | (3) | 0 - 1 | |
3 | L., Jean Luc | (1) | - | Senger, Sam Angelo | (1) | ½ - ½ | |
4 | Omdiwur, David | (1) | - | Hloskovsky, Oleksiy | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
5 | Hausdorf, Lisa | (0) | - | Hahim | (½) | 0 - 1 | |
6 | Tirtey, Jannis | (½) | - | Krafzyk, Kevin | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
7 | Lopez, Orlando | (1) | - | Thiel, Gerrit | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
8 | R., Umat | (2) | - | Begic, Nicolas | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
10 | Goethe Gymnasium III | (2) | - | StS Barmbek | (2) | 3 - 5 | |
1 | Witzke, Christian | (1) | - | Ferenz, Björn | (½) | 1 - 0 | |
2 | Oz, Enis | (2) | - | Itzen, Jannes | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
3 | Petersen, Hendrik | (2) | - | Butt, Mubariz | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
4 | Winter, Maurice | (1) | - | Pacholski, Bartosz | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
5 | Franke, Jan | (1) | - | Fröhling, Paul | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
6 | Diehl, Theo | (2½) | - | Yavuz, Berkan | (3) | 0 - 1 | |
7 | Dogan, Frat | (1) | - | Dreyer, Maurice | (1) | 0 - 1 | |
8 | Anders, Dominik | (1) | - | Biermann, Patrick | (0) | 0 - 1 | |
11 | StS Ehestorfer Weg | (0) | - | Gymnasium Lerchenfeld | (1) | 1½ - 6½ | |
1 | Schweier, Paul | (0) | - | Panther, Thalitha | (1½) | 0 - 1 | |
2 | Schwager, Joshua | (1) | - | Tonner, Max | (2) | 0 - 1 | |
3 | Weinrich, Nick | (½) | - | Paßquali, Julian | (1½) | ½ - ½ | |
4 | Biehl, Jonathan | (0) | - | Gloystein, Mayli | (0) | 0 - 1 | |
5 | Thietze, Florian | (0) | - | Schmidtke, Florian | (0) | 0 - 1 | |
6 | Weseloh, Hendrik | (0) | - | Noori, Yaser | (0) | 0 - 1 | |
7 | Weinrich, Maxi | (0) | - | Yasimjanov, Azar | (0) | 0 - 1 | |
8 | Bente, Giulian | (0) | - | Kilzie, Jusuf | (1) | 1 - 0 | |
12 | StS St. Georg | (1) | - | spielfrei | (0) | 8 - 0 | (k |