|
Runde 7
|
|
|
|
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Land |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Land |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At. |
1 |
Klink,Otto |
KSH |
(4) |
- |
Buchheister,Benjamin |
SKJ |
(4½) |
½-½ |
|
2 |
Chin,Karin |
DIO |
(4) |
- |
Walter,Christian |
SCS |
(4½) |
1-0 |
|
3 |
Stiller,Jose Andre |
SCS |
(4) |
- |
Salenko,Vadym |
HSK |
(3½) |
0-1 |
|
4 |
Stejskal,Janina Maria |
HSK |
(3½) |
- |
Markovic,Daniel |
SKJ |
(3) |
1-0 |
|
5 |
Röß,David |
KSH |
(3) |
- |
Müller,Philipp |
HSK |
(3) |
0-1 |
|
6 |
Schmidt,Jade |
SKJ |
(2½) |
- |
Borgmeyer,Max |
KSH |
(2½) |
1-0 |
|
7 |
Peschke,Matthias |
MAT |
(2) |
- |
Müller,Sebastian |
MAT |
(2½) |
½-½ |
|
8 |
Simokat,Alexander |
VSK |
(0) |
- |
Schikowsky,Amos |
HSK |
(1½) |
0-1 |
|
|
|
Runde 6
|
|
|
|
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Land |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Land |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At. |
1 |
Walter,Christian |
SCS |
(4) |
- |
Stiller,Jose Andre |
SCS |
(3½) |
½-½ |
|
2 |
Buchheister,Benjamin |
SKJ |
(3½) |
- |
Schmidt,Jade |
SKJ |
(2½) |
1-0 |
|
3 |
Klink,Otto |
KSH |
(3) |
- |
Stejskal,Janina Maria |
HSK |
(3½) |
1-0 |
|
4 |
Borgmeyer,Max |
KSH |
(2½) |
- |
Chin,Karin |
DIO |
(3) |
0-1 |
|
5 |
Markovic,Daniel |
SKJ |
(2½) |
- |
Salenko,Vadym |
HSK |
(3) |
½-½ |
|
6 |
Müller,Sebastian |
MAT |
(2) |
- |
Röß,David |
KSH |
(2½) |
½-½ |
|
7 |
Müller,Philipp |
HSK |
(2) |
- |
Schikowsky,Amos |
HSK |
(1½) |
1-0 |
|
8 |
Peschke,Matthias |
MAT |
(1) |
- |
Simokat,Alexander |
VSK |
(0) |
1-0 |
|
|
|
Runde 5
|
|
|
|
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Land |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Land |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At. |
1 |
Walter,Christian |
SCS |
(3) |
- |
Klink,Otto |
KSH |
(3) |
1-0 |
|
2 |
Chin,Karin |
DIO |
(2½) |
- |
Buchheister,Benjami |
SKJ |
(3) |
½-½ |
|
3 |
Stejskal,Janina Mar |
HSK |
(2½) |
- |
Borgmeyer,Max |
KSH |
(2½) |
1-0 |
|
4 |
Salenko,Vadym |
HSK |
(2) |
- |
Schmidt,Jade |
SKJ |
(2½) |
1-0 |
|
5 |
Stiller,Jose Andre |
SCS |
(2½) |
- |
Müller,Philipp |
HSK |
(2) |
1-0 |
|
6 |
Schikowsky,Amos |
HSK |
(1) |
- |
Sebastian Müller |
MAT |
(1½) |
½-½ |
|
7 |
Markovic,Daniel |
SKJ |
(1½) |
- |
Peschke,Matthias |
MAT |
(1) |
1-0 |
|
8 |
Röß,David |
KSH |
(1½) |
- |
Simokat,Alexander |
VSK |
(0) |
1-0 |
|
|
|
Runde 4
|
|
|
|
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Land |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Land |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At. |
1 |
Buchheister,Benjami |
SKJ |
(2½) |
- |
Walter,Christian |
SCS |
(2½) |
½-½ |
|
2 |
Schmidt,Jade |
SKJ |
(2) |
- |
Stejskal,Janina Mar |
HSK |
(2) |
½-½ |
|
3 |
Müller,Philipp |
HSK |
(1½) |
- |
Chin,Karin |
DIO |
(2) |
½-½ |
|
4 |
Sebastian Müller |
MAT |
(1½) |
- |
Stiller,Jose Andre |
SCS |
(1½) |
0-1 |
|
5 |
Klink,Otto |
KSH |
(2) |
- |
Markovic,Daniel |
SKJ |
(1½) |
1-0 |
|
6 |
Borgmeyer,Max |
KSH |
(1½) |
- |
Peschke,Matthias |
MAT |
(1) |
1-0 |
|
7 |
Schikowsky,Amos |
HSK |
(1) |
- |
Röß,David |
KSH |
(½) |
0-1 |
|
8 |
Simokat,Alexander |
VSK |
(0) |
- |
Salenko,Vadym |
HSK |
(1) |
0-1 |
|
|
|
Runde 3
|
|
|
|
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Land |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Land |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At. |
1 |
Stejskal,Janina Mar |
HSK |
(1½) |
- |
Buchheister,Benjami |
SKJ |
(2) |
½-½ |
|
2 |
Müller,Philipp |
HSK |
(1½) |
- |
Walter,Christian |
SCS |
(1½) |
0-1 |
|
3 |
Chin,Karin |
DIO |
(1½) |
- |
Schmidt,Jade |
SKJ |
(1½) |
½-½ |
|
4 |
Sebastian Müller |
MAT |
(1) |
- |
Borgmeyer,Max |
KSH |
(1) |
½-½ |
|
5 |
Peschke,Matthias |
MAT |
(1) |
- |
Klink,Otto |
KSH |
(1) |
0-1 |
|
6 |
Salenko,Vadym |
HSK |
(½) |
- |
Schikowsky,Amos |
HSK |
(½) |
½-½ |
|
7 |
Röß,David |
KSH |
(½) |
- |
Markovic,Daniel |
SKJ |
(½) |
0-1 |
|
8 |
Stiller,Jose Andre |
SCS |
(½) |
- |
Simokat,Alexander |
VSK |
(0) |
1-0 |
|
|
|
Runde 2
|
|
|
|
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Land |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Land |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At. |
1 |
Buchheister,Benjami |
SKJ |
(1) |
- |
Sebastian Müller |
MAT |
(1) |
1-0 |
|
2 |
Schmidt,Jade |
SKJ |
(1) |
- |
Müller,Philipp |
HSK |
(1) |
½-½ |
|
3 |
Peschke,Matthias |
MAT |
(0) |
- |
Salenko,Vadym |
HSK |
(½) |
1-0 |
|
4 |
Stejskal,Janina Mar |
HSK |
(½) |
- |
Stiller,Jose Andre |
SCS |
(½) |
1-0 |
|
5 |
Röß,David |
KSH |
(½) |
- |
Walter,Christian |
SCS |
(½) |
--+ |
|
6 |
Klink,Otto |
KSH |
(½) |
- |
Chin,Karin |
DIO |
(1) |
½-½ |
|
7 |
Markovic,Daniel |
SKJ |
(0) |
- |
Schikowsky,Amos |
HSK |
(0) |
½-½ |
|
8 |
Borgmeyer,Max |
KSH |
(0) |
- |
Simokat,Alexander |
VSK |
(0) |
1-0 |
|
|
|
Runde 1
|
|
|
|
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Land |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Land |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At. |
1 |
Schikowsky,Amos |
HSK |
() |
- |
Buchheister,Benjami |
SKJ |
() |
0-1 |
|
2 |
Salenko,Vadym |
HSK |
() |
- |
Klink,Otto |
KSH |
() |
½-½ |
|
3 |
Walter,Christian |
SCS |
() |
- |
Stejskal,Janina Mar |
HSK |
() |
½-½ |
|
4 |
Müller,Philipp |
HSK |
() |
- |
Borgmeyer,Max |
KSH |
() |
1-0 |
|
5 |
Markovic,Daniel |
SKJ |
() |
- |
Sebastian Müller |
MAT |
() |
0-1 |
|
6 |
Stiller,Jose Andre |
SCS |
() |
- |
Röß,David |
KSH |
() |
½-½ |
|
7 |
Simokat,Alexander |
VSK |
() |
- |
Schmidt,Jade |
SKJ |
() |
0-1 |
|
8 |
Chin,Karin |
DIO |
() |
- |
Peschke,Matthias |
MAT |
() |
1-0 |
|
|
© Copyright 2003 by HSJB
All Rrights Reserved.
|
|
News
Downloads
Wegbeschreibung
Gruppen
Ergebnisse
L1a
L1b
L2a
L2b
M
A/B
Ca
Cb
D1a
D1b
D2a
D2b
E1a
E1b
E1c
E2a
E2b
Fa
Fb
Tabellen
DWZ Auswertung
Team
Impressum
|