HSJB

Hamburger Schachjugendbund

U16-Mädchenschnellturnier

16. Dezember 2017 Tom Busse 0 Comments

Der Bericht zum Turnier folgt. Die Endtabelle ist hier bereits veröffentlicht:

 

TNr

Teilnehmer

Titel

TWZ

Verein/Ort

G

S

R

V

PunKte

Buch

1.

Mundt,Alexandra

U16

1467

Lübecker SV von 1873

7

6

1

0

6.5

31.5

2.

Ruhmke,Rebecca

U14

1142

SF Sasel 1947

7

6

0

1

6.0

31.5

3.

Hubert,Charlotte

U10

1222

SC Sternschanze von 19

7

5

1

1

5.5

35.0

4.

Kieckbusch,Lotta

U12

1190

SK Johanneum Eppend

7

5

0

2

5.0

31.0

5.

Modali,Nikhilamrutha

U10

779

Hamburger SK von 1830

7

5

0

2

5.0

30.5

6.

Abram,Kristina-Maria

U8

710

Hamburger SK von 1830

7

5

0

2

5.0

28.5

7.

Tavonius,Sophia

U10

Charlotte-Paulsen Gymn

7

4

1

2

4.5

25.5

8.

Fischl,Laura-Sophie

U12

Sankt Ansgar Schule

7

4

1

2

4.5

25.0

9.

Wu,Yvonne Yihan

U10

894

Hamburger SK von 1830

7

4

0

3

4.0

30.0

10.

Cetin,Sahra

U12

7

4

0

3

4.0

29.5

11.

von Rosen,Anna

U10

926

SchVgg Blankenese von

7

3

2

2

4.0

28.5

12.

Wartenberg,Alissa

U8

Hamburger SK von 1830

7

4

0

3

4.0

27.5

13.

Michna,Maja

U10

SF Sasel 1947

7

4

0

3

4.0

25.0

14.

Nguyen,Ha My

U12

7

4

0

3

4.0

25.0

15.

Wang,Chenlin

U10

Hamburger SK von 1830

7

3

1

3

3.5

25.0

16.

Rajnoha,Lena

U12

7

3

1

3

3.5

22.5

17.

Kampe,Wolke Freia

U8

Katholische Schule Berg

7

3

1

3

3.5

22.5

18.

Krasikova,Milana

U8

Schule Genslerstraße

7

3

1

3

3.5

22.5

19.

Rohwedder,Selma

U8

Grundschule Pauluskirc

7

3

0

4

3.0

23.0

20.

Rajnoha,Lea

U10

7

3

0

4

3.0

22.5

21.

Luttermann,Leni

U8

Hamburger SK von 1830

7

3

0

4

3.0

17.5

22.

Demmin,Lilly

U8

Grundschule Genslerstr

7

2

1

4

2.5

22.5

23.

Hense,Anneke

U8

7

2

1

4

2.5

22.0

24.

Reine,Fanny

U10

Hamburger SK von 1830

7

2

1

4

2.5

22.0

25.

Lemke,Mia

U8

Adolph-Schönfelder-Gy

7

2

1

4

2.5

17.0

26.

Yan,Jenny

U8

Hamburger SK von 1830

7

2

0

5

2.0

23.0

27.

Samir,Sophia

U8

SF Sasel 1947

4

2

0

2

2.0

21.5

28.

Fischl,Maja Rubin

U10

Sankt Sophienschule

7

2

0

5

2.0

19.0

29.

Fomenkova,Elina

U8

Hamburger SK von 1830

2

2

0

0

2.0

17.0

30.

Heil,Helena

U8

Katharinenschule

7

1

1

5

1.5

22.5

31.

Samir,Suria

U8

SF Sasel 1947

4

0

3

1

1.5

21.0

32.

Göppel,Felicitas

U10

6

1

1

4

1.5

20.5

33.

Kampe,Loki

U8

Katholische Schule Berg

7

1

0

6

1.0

18.0

34.

Zimmermann,Lilly

U8

SF Sasel 1947

3

0

1

2

0.5

20.5

Previous Post

Next Post