HSJB

Hamburger Schachjugendbund

Rangliste

 

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 12. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer ELO NWZ At Verein/Ort G S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Brandstrup,Luca Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 9 9 0 0 9.0 48.5
2. Krüger,Arthur Caissa Rahlstedt 9 8 0 1 8.0 42.5
3. Dorendorf,Mika Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 9 7 1 1 7.5 53.0
4. Harders,Damian Grundschule Bergstedt 9 6 1 2 6.5 38.0
5. Lange,Niklas Pinneberger SC 9 6 0 3 6.0 51.0
6. Schelhas,Moritz Grundschule Richardstraße 9 6 0 3 6.0 47.5
7. Leine,Louis Grundschule Turmweg 9 6 0 3 6.0 45.5
8. Samet,Cetin Grundschule Genslerstraße 9 5 2 2 6.0 41.0
9. Heitmann,Jules Grundschule Knauerstraße 9 5 1 3 5.5 46.5
10. Petersen,Jesper SF Sasel 1947 9 5 1 3 5.5 43.0
11. Nötzel,Adrijan Grundschule Genslerstraße 9 5 1 3 5.5 33.0
12. Heß,Manuel SK Marmstorf 9 5 0 4 5.0 52.5
13. Boldt,Jon Grundschule Turmweg 9 4 2 3 5.0 46.5
14. Malchereck,Romeo Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 9 5 0 4 5.0 41.0
15. Trawny,Jesper Grundschule Turmweg 9 5 0 4 5.0 35.5
16. Lieschke,Jonas Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 9 5 0 4 5.0 32.0
17. Hornig,Joris Grundschule Knauerstraße 9 4 1 4 4.5 47.0
18. Jacob,Lasse Grundschule Genslerstraße 9 4 1 4 4.5 42.5
19. Nikhilamrutha,Modali W Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 9 4 1 4 4.5 42.0
20. Groth,Hendrik Grundschule Genslerstraße 9 4 1 4 4.5 36.5
21. Schmidt,Julius Maximilian Grundschule Knauerstraße 9 4 1 4 4.5 36.0
22. von Rumohr,Friedrich Grundschule Turmweg 9 4 1 4 4.5 30.5
23. Bartels,Paul Grundschule Knauerstraße 9 2 4 3 4.0 48.0
24. Olejak,Juri Grundschule Rellinger Straße 9 3 2 4 4.0 38.5
25. Frey,Lasse Grundschule Genslerstraße 9 3 2 4 4.0 37.0
26. Boggild,Lia Grundschule Rellinger Straße 9 3 2 4 4.0 36.0
27. Geest,Rocco Pinneberger SC 9 3 2 4 4.0 35.5
28. Crackau,Helen W Grundschule Bergstedt 9 2 4 3 4.0 31.0
29. Park,In-Ha Grundschule Turmweg 9 3 1 5 3.5 41.0
30. Shari,Kian Grundschule Richardstraße 9 2 3 4 3.5 38.5
31. Scheller,Robin Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 9 1 5 3 3.5 37.0
32. Hammer,Maximilian Grundschule Knauerstraße 9 3 0 6 3.0 38.5
33. von Krosigk,Raimund Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 9 3 0 6 3.0 37.5
34. Rajnoha,Lea W Wichernschule 9 1 4 4 3.0 30.5
35. Heilmann,Anton Grundschule Rellinger Straße 9 2 2 5 3.0 30.5
36. Woköck,Levin Grundschule Rellinger Straße 9 1 4 4 3.0 30.0
37. Cabac,Maxim Rellischule 9 2 1 6 2.5 38.0
38. Barmaksiz,Erhan Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 4 2 0 2 2.0 19.0
39. Scherffenberg,Jack Grundschule Genslerstraße 3 2 0 1 2.0 15.0
40. Dordowsky,Joris Grundschule Rellinger Straße 6 0 2 4 1.0 26.0
41. Hain,Levan Grundschule Turmweg 6 1 0 5 1.0 23.0
42. Türk,Luca SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 6 1 0 5 1.0 19.0
43. Frisele,Mathilda W 3 0 1 2 0.5 10.5