HSJB

Hamburger Schachjugendbund

Hamburger Grundschulschachtag 2012/2013 (Gruppe 1)

 

Abschlusstabelle

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer NWZ Attr. Verein/Ort G S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Dietrich,Leif 3 Schule Strenge 7 7 0 0 7.0 33.5
2. Pajeken,Jakob Leon 1366 3 Grundschule Tornquiststraße 7 6 1 0 6.5 37.0
3. Holinka,Henning 1243 4 Grundschule Poppenbüttel 7 6 1 0 6.5 32.5
4. Richter, Merlin Paul 4 Katholische Schule am Weiher 7 6 0 1 6.0 34.0
5. Truong,Lisa 4 Schule Genslerstraße 7 6 0 1 6.0 32.5
6. Goltser,Ilja 4 Schule am See 7 6 0 1 6.0 32.0
7. Palzer,Luca 4 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 6 0 1 6.0 31.5
8. Raschke,Joris 4 Brecht-Schule 7 5 2 0 6.0 31.5
9. Tonner,Max 4 Schule Genslerstraße 7 6 0 1 6.0 30.0
9. Paschen,Antonia 3 Schule Strenge 7 6 0 1 6.0 30.0
11. Rüter,Mika 3 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 6 0 1 6.0 29.5
12. Günzler,Robert 4 Schule Heidacker 7 5 1 1 5.5 34.0
13. Kruhl,Mitja 4 Grundschule Altrahlstedt 7 5 1 1 5.5 31.5
14. Maschal,Samim 4 Schule Hasselbrook 7 5 1 1 5.5 30.5
15. Dahrendorf,Philipp 4 Schule Strenge 7 5 1 1 5.5 30.0
16. Obst,Anica 4 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 5 1 1 5.5 25.5
17. Wagner,Niklas 3 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 5 1 1 5.5 24.5
18. Michna,Milosz 3 Lehmsahl Mellingstedt 7 4 2 1 5.0 34.5
19. Cardoso,Lucas Rodrigues 3 Schule Genslerstraße 7 5 0 2 5.0 34.0
20. Jasmut,Gerrit 4 Schule Strenge 7 5 0 2 5.0 33.0
21. Grabbel,Lennart Christian 4 Schule Kamminer Straße 7 5 0 2 5.0 32.5
21. Weber,Kian 4 Schule Strenge 7 5 0 2 5.0 32.5
23. Woelk,Tom 4 Schule Bovestraße 7 5 0 2 5.0 32.0
24. Müller,Marvin 3 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 5 0 2 5.0 31.5
25. Real Rombao,Miguel 4 Schule Carl-Cohn-Straße 7 4 2 1 5.0 30.5
26. Ahrens,Nico 3 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 5 0 2 5.0 30.0
26. Travers,Lucien 4 Grundschule Sternschanze 7 5 0 2 5.0 30.0
26. Klaas,Heiko 3 Schule Eckerkoppel 7 5 0 2 5.0 30.0
26. Bunde,Erik 4 Schule Genslerstraße 7 5 0 2 5.0 30.0
26. Mach,Glenn 3 Lehmsahl Mellingstedt 7 5 0 2 5.0 30.0
31. Hosemann,Niklas 3 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 5 0 2 5.0 29.5
31. Jobmann,Tom 4 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 5 0 2 5.0 29.5
33. Trappiel,Hannes 3 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 5 0 2 5.0 29.0
33. Komorowski,Antek 4 Schule Brockdorffstraße 7 5 0 2 5.0 29.0
35. Fuhrmann,Philipp 3 Montessori Schule Hamburg-Bg 7 5 0 2 5.0 28.5
35. Ullrich,Timon 3 Katholische Schule Hochallee 7 5 0 2 5.0 28.5
37. Jeken,Paul 3 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 5 0 2 5.0 27.5
37. Wereida,Moustafa 4 Schule Turmweg 7 5 0 2 5.0 27.5
39. Biedenkopf,Lukas 4 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 5 0 2 5.0 27.0
39. Wachner,Philipp 4 Grundschule Sternschanze 7 5 0 2 5.0 27.0
39. Lang,David 4 Schule Turmweg 7 5 0 2 5.0 27.0
42. Ibis,Yigit Alp 3 Schule Genslerstraße 7 5 0 2 5.0 26.0
43. Kühn,Erik 3 Schule Trenknerweg 7 5 0 2 5.0 24.0
44. Reer,Christian 4 Schule Turmweg 7 4 1 2 4.5 32.0
45. Petersen,Leon 4 Schule Strenge 7 4 1 2 4.5 31.5
46. Reinen,Timon 4 Schule Trenknerweg 7 4 1 2 4.5 30.0
47. Sersik,Viktor 3 Grundschule Sternschanze 7 4 1 2 4.5 29.0
47. Moshref,Marina 3 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 4 1 2 4.5 29.0
49. Coles,Merlin 3 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 4 1 2 4.5 28.0
50. Niemann,Lasse 4 Grundschule Sternschanze 7 4 1 2 4.5 26.5
50. Popist,Florian 3 Grundschule Tornquiststraße 7 4 1 2 4.5 26.5
50. Noeske,Henriette 4 Schule Genslerstraße 7 4 1 2 4.5 26.5
50. Drischmann,Stephan 4 Schule Genslerstraße 7 4 1 2 4.5 26.5
54. Larrabe,Tom 4 Elbkinder Grundschule 7 4 1 2 4.5 26.0
54. Tonner,Arne 3 Schule Genslerstraße 7 4 1 2 4.5 26.0
54. Zores,Tanja 4 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 4 1 2 4.5 26.0
57. Caki,Mert 3 Grundschule Lohkampstraße 7 4 1 2 4.5 25.5
57. Doub,Lennart 4 Schule in der Alten Forst 7 4 1 2 4.5 25.5
59. Zähringer,Jaden 4 Brecht-Schule 7 4 1 2 4.5 25.0
59. Temizer,Mert 4 Schule Genslerstraße 7 4 1 2 4.5 25.0
61. Spillner,Lasse 4 Schule Trenknerweg 7 4 1 2 4.5 24.0
62. Behrens,Morten 3 Stadtteilschule Winterhude 7 4 1 2 4.5 23.5
63. Ly,Martin 4 Grundschule Wildschwandbrook 7 4 1 2 4.5 22.5
64. Brych,Noel 4 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 4 1 2 4.5 21.5
65. Ebeling,Daniel 4 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 4 1 2 4.5 20.5
66. Erduran,Dersu 3 Grundschule Sternschanze 7 4 0 3 4.0 33.0
66. Schulze,Paul 3 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 4 0 3 4.0 33.0
68. Barg,Robin 4 Schule Heidacker 7 4 0 3 4.0 32.5
69. Hoffschroer,Julius 4 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 4 0 3 4.0 32.0
70. Hummel,Mika 4 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 4 0 3 4.0 31.0
71. Büsing,Jan Eric 3 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 4 0 3 4.0 30.5
72. Krohn,Fynn 4 Schule an den Teichwiesen 7 3 2 2 4.0 30.5
73. Okwumo,Michael 3 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 7 4 0 3 4.0 30.0
73. Liebert, Marcel 2 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 4 0 3 4.0 30.0
73. Müller,Fritzi 4 Schule Bovestraße 7 4 0 3 4.0 30.0
76. Neumann,Philip 4 Brecht-Schule 7 4 0 3 4.0 29.0
76. Kaßner,Daniel 3 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 4 0 3 4.0 29.0
78. Demirkiran,Can Max 4 Schule Lutterothstraße 7 4 0 3 4.0 28.0
79. Eggen,John 4 Schule Alsterdorfer Straße 7 4 0 3 4.0 27.5
79. Riedel,Quirin 4 Schule Turmweg 7 4 0 3 4.0 27.5
81. Imeri,Arben 3 Grundschule Wildschwandbrook 7 4 0 3 4.0 27.0
81. Sippel,Marius 4 Schule Brockdorffstraße 7 4 0 3 4.0 27.0
81. Jung,Kasimir 2 Schule in der Alten Forst 7 4 0 3 4.0 27.0
81. Keibel,Paul 4 Schule Turmweg 7 4 0 3 4.0 27.0
81. Sami,Josef 3 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 4 0 3 4.0 27.0
86. Kristek,Maximilian 2 Phorms-Schule Hamburg 7 4 0 3 4.0 26.5
87. Wehowski,Antonina 4 Schule Turmweg 7 4 0 3 4.0 26.0
88. Schönbach,Nico 4 Grundschule Altrahlstedt 7 4 0 3 4.0 25.5
89. Schäfer;Emil 3 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 7 4 0 3 4.0 25.0
89. Franz,Lennart 3 Grundschule Forsmannstraße 7 4 0 3 4.0 25.0
89. Büngens,Fabian 4 Grundschule Sternschanze 7 4 0 3 4.0 25.0
89. Adams,Hakim 4 Schule Genslerstraße 7 4 0 3 4.0 25.0
89. Kurt,Isa Maurice 4 Schule in der Alten Forst 7 4 0 3 4.0 25.0
89. Sauerbeck,Malik 3 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 4 0 3 4.0 25.0
89. Silbermann,Lara 4 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 4 0 3 4.0 25.0
96. Lux,Tom 4 Schule Strenge 7 4 0 3 4.0 24.5
97. Stolt,Matty 2 Schule in der Alten Forst 7 3 2 2 4.0 24.5
98. Berescha,Benjamin 3 Honakamp Mitte 7 4 0 3 4.0 24.0
99. Monheim,Till 3 Schule Trenknerweg 7 4 0 3 4.0 23.5
100. Cassim,Mohamed 3 Grundschule Lohkampstraße 7 4 0 3 4.0 23.0
101. Teich,Levin 4 Grundschule Sternschanze 7 4 0 3 4.0 22.5
101. Kalliardos,Leon 3 Schule Eulenkrugstraße 7 4 0 3 4.0 22.5
101. Nuri,Mariam 4 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 4 0 3 4.0 22.5
104. Jung,Maxi 3 Schule in der Alten Forst 7 4 0 3 4.0 22.0
105. Kurt,Serina 4 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 7 3 1 3 3.5 31.5
106. Levishchev,Timur 4 Internationale Schule Hambur 7 3 1 3 3.5 30.5
107. Kravtsova,Lidia 4 Schule Hasselbrook 7 3 1 3 3.5 27.0
107. Bamesberger,Fabian 3 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 3 1 3 3.5 27.0
109. Hamborg,Sebastian 4 Grundschule Altrahlstedt 7 3 1 3 3.5 26.5
109. Clausen,Mika 3 Schule in der Alten Forst 7 3 1 3 3.5 26.5
109. v. Tippelskirch,Juri 3 Grundschule Tornquiststraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 26.5
112. Bychev.Leon 3 Katholische Schule am Weiher 7 2 3 2 3.5 26.5
113. Timmann,Lukas 4 Schule an den Teichwiesen 7 3 1 3 3.5 26.0
114. Petersen,Paul 4 Schule Turmweg 7 3 1 3 3.5 25.5
114. Ehlebracht,Theo 3 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 3 1 3 3.5 25.5
116. Kolossa,Matteo 3 Schule in der Alten Forst 7 3 1 3 3.5 25.0
116. Delaloy,Antoine 4 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 3 1 3 3.5 25.0
118. Wagner,Jonathan 4 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 24.5
119. Kalcik,Philip 3 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 3 1 3 3.5 24.0
120. Stamer,Niko 4 Schule Alsterdorfer Straße 7 1 5 1 3.5 24.0
121. Manuelian,Lino 3 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 7 3 1 3 3.5 23.5
121. Weidner,Julius 4 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 23.5
121. Ripper,Rocko 4 Grundschule Sternschanze 7 3 1 3 3.5 23.5
121. Ihssen,Linus 3 Schule Genslerstraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 23.5
125. Bunge,Lukas 4 Schule Alsterdorfer Straße 7 3 1 3 3.5 22.5
125. Waezzadeh,Nawid 4 Grundschule Richardstraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 22.5
127. Mohamed,Ahmed-Ali 4 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 2 3 2 3.5 22.5
128. Kempgens,Jonathan 3 Schule Alsterdorfer Straße 7 3 1 3 3.5 22.0
128. Fasanya,Jayda 3 Schule Genslerstraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 22.0
130. Muthukumaru,Harrish 4 Schule Brockdorffstraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 21.5
130. Fok,Otis 3 Stadtteilschule Winterhude 7 3 1 3 3.5 21.5
132. Pudelko,Emil 4 Schule Trenknerweg 7 3 1 3 3.5 20.0
133. Günes,Cihan 4 Grundschule Sternschanze 7 3 1 3 3.5 19.5
133. Ihmoud,Bilal 3 Schule in der Alten Forst 7 3 1 3 3.5 19.5
135. Weith,Charly 3 Grundschule Sternschanze 7 3 1 3 3.5 19.0
136. Lücke,Chiara-Marie 4 Schule Genslerstraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 18.5
137. Quiroga Camero,Diego Emilio 3 Schule Lutterothstraße 7 2 3 2 3.5 18.0
138. Todt,Elias 3 Schule Trenknerweg 7 3 1 3 3.5 16.5
139. Meyerfeldt,Jan 3 Stadtteilschule Winterhude 7 3 0 4 3.0 31.0
140. Maier-Seltier,Henri 4 Schule Heidacker 7 3 0 4 3.0 27.5
141. Braasch,Anton 4 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 3 0 4 3.0 26.5
141. Karimi,Maisam 4 Schule Hasselbrook 7 3 0 4 3.0 26.5
143. Tomarchio,Noah 4 Grundschule Sternschanze 7 3 0 4 3.0 26.0
143. Wefing,Konrad 4 Schule Trenknerweg 7 3 0 4 3.0 26.0
145. Buol-Wischenau,Moritz 3 Schule Trenknerweg 7 2 2 3 3.0 26.0
146. Hahn,Nicholas 3 Elbkinder Grundschule 7 3 0 4 3.0 25.5
146. Schmittkall,Janet 4 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 3 0 4 3.0 25.5
148. Bushko,Dimitrij 3 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 7 3 0 4 3.0 25.0
149. Einbeck,Ben 3 Stadtteilschule Winterhude 7 3 0 4 3.0 24.5
150. Doberas,Victor 4 Phorms-Schule Hamburg 7 2 2 3 3.0 24.5
151. Sander,Jan 4 Grundschule Lohkampstraße 7 3 0 4 3.0 24.0
151. Wiegmann,Mattes 4 Schule Heidacker 7 3 0 4 3.0 24.0
151. Günther,Anna 2 Stadtteilschule Winterhude 7 3 0 4 3.0 24.0
151. Riemschneider,Paul Leonard 3 Katholische Schule am Weiher 7 3 0 4 3.0 24.0
155. Krauthäuser,Yannick 3 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 2 2 3 3.0 24.0
156. Wolff,Tom Luca 4 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 7 3 0 4 3.0 23.5
157. Kutzbach Alcayaga,Leo 3 Schule Lutterothstraße 7 2 2 3 3.0 23.5
158. Graborski,Damian Esteban 3 Katharinenschule 7 1 4 2 3.0 23.0
159. Otto,Constantin 3 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 3 0 4 3.0 22.5
160. Ademoglu,Mert-Can 4 Schule Heidacker 7 3 0 4 3.0 22.0
161. Witt,Jona Elias 4 Schule Alsterdorfer Straße 7 3 0 4 3.0 21.5
161. Groß,Jakob 4 Schule Heidacker 7 3 0 4 3.0 21.5
163. Marquardt,Philip 4 Schule in der Alten Forst 7 3 0 4 3.0 21.0
164. Römer,Nele 4 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 2 2 3 3.0 21.0
165. Dietterich,Paul 3 Elbkinder Grundschule 7 3 0 4 3.0 20.5
166. Lalic,Djordjo 3 Montessori-Schule Hamburg 7 2 2 3 3.0 20.0
167. Offen,Henry 4 Katholische Schule Hochallee 7 3 0 4 3.0 19.5
168. Osbild,Jamie-Lee 4 Grundschule Karlshöhe 7 3 0 4 3.0 19.0
168. Selby,Nicolas 3 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 3 0 4 3.0 19.0
168. Daenert,Leo 3 Katholische Schule Hochallee 7 3 0 4 3.0 19.0
168. Djebbi,Heba 3 Schule Genslerstraße 7 3 0 4 3.0 19.0
172. Schlüns,Erik Vinzent 4 Schule an den Teichwiesen 7 3 0 4 3.0 18.5
172. Severin,Quentin 4 Schule Trenknerweg 7 3 0 4 3.0 18.5
174. Porthun,Paul 3 Elbkinder Grundschule 7 3 0 4 3.0 18.0
175. Hagemann,Simon 4 Schule Carl-Cohn-Straße 7 2 2 3 3.0 17.5
175. Dorschel,Maurice 3 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 2 2 3 3.0 17.5
177. Holz,Clemens Cedric 4 Grundschule Sternschanze 7 2 2 3 3.0 16.0
178. Qadirzada,Abbas 4 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 2 1 4 2.5 29.0
179. Pastuschka,Eva 4 Schule Heidacker 7 2 1 4 2.5 27.0
180. Stumat, Laurenz 4 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 2 1 4 2.5 26.5
181. Xie,Henry 3 Grundschule Sternschanze 7 2 1 4 2.5 26.0
182. Olbrisch,Phil 3 Schule Turmweg 7 2 1 4 2.5 24.5
183. Flint,Bentje 3 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 2 1 4 2.5 24.0
183. Woyde,Jannis 3 Schule Eulenkrugstraße 7 2 1 4 2.5 24.0
183. Becker,Aaron 2 Schule Strenge 7 2 1 4 2.5 24.0
186. Thiede,Nicolas 4 Schule Carl-Cohn-Straße 7 2 1 4 2.5 23.0
186. Ahrensmeier,Nils 3 Schule Eulenkrugstraße 7 2 1 4 2.5 23.0
188. Elouni,Brahim 3 Schule Genslerstraße 7 2 1 4 2.5 22.0
188. Gerdes,Tabea 3 Schule Genslerstraße 7 2 1 4 2.5 22.0
190. Dahl,Emil Matteo 4 Schule Carl-Cohn-Straße 7 1 3 3 2.5 22.0
191. Gebhardt,Ava 3 Schule Turmweg 7 2 1 4 2.5 21.5
191. Seidenberg,Luise 4 Katholische Schule am Weiher 7 2 1 4 2.5 21.5
193. Ebeling,Dorina 4 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 2 1 4 2.5 21.0
193. Tiede,Jan 3 Grundschule Richardstraße 7 2 1 4 2.5 21.0
195. Salavati,Dorssa 4 Schule Heidacker 7 2 1 4 2.5 20.0
195. Akbari, Ali 3 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 2 1 4 2.5 20.0
197. Fassbinder,Lars 2 Schule Strenge 7 1 3 3 2.5 20.0
198. Heitmeyer,Maximilian 3 Phorms-Schule Hamburg 7 0 5 2 2.5 20.0
199. Christiansen,Jonas 4 Schule Turmweg 7 2 1 4 2.5 19.5
200. Dietterich,Benno 3 Elbkinder Grundschule 7 2 1 4 2.5 19.0
200. Heinenbruch,Felix 3 Grundschule Tornquiststraße 7 2 1 4 2.5 19.0
200. Fremter,Timo 3 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 2 1 4 2.5 19.0
203. Laabs,Tavis 4 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 2 1 4 2.5 17.0
204. Ishaq,Sammer 4 Schule Hasselbrook 7 2 1 4 2.5 16.5
205. Omari,Sabur 4 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 2 1 4 2.5 15.5
206. Dettmann,Kjell 3 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 2 0 5 2.0 24.5
207. Moshref,Maria 3 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 1 2 4 2.0 24.5
208. Melich,Emily 3 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 1 2 4 2.0 23.5
209. Urbach,Maria 4 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 2 0 5 2.0 23.0
210. Salavati,Diba 4 Schule Heidacker 7 1 2 4 2.0 22.0
210. Khaliqi,Sadaf 3 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 1 2 4 2.0 22.0
212. Dahnke,Jonah 3 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 2 0 5 2.0 21.5
212. Chen,Cheng 3 Schule Carl-Cohn-Straße 5 2 0 3 2.0 21.5
214. Köhler,Ferdinand 4 Elbkinder Grundschule 7 2 0 5 2.0 21.0
215. Sippel,Ruben 4 Schule Brockdorffstraße 7 2 0 5 2.0 20.5
216. Lalic,Milovan 3 Montessori-Schule Hamburg 7 1 2 4 2.0 20.5
217. Moraru,Andreea Elena 3 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 7 2 0 5 2.0 20.0
218. Bliemel,Danny 3 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 7 1 2 4 2.0 20.0
218. Bondzie,Kukuwah 3 Schule Genslerstraße 7 1 2 4 2.0 20.0
220. Lulukova,Sascha 3 Rahlstedter Höhe 7 2 0 5 2.0 18.5
221. Pavlova,Olga 3 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 2 0 5 2.0 18.0
222. Leistner,Joyceline 3 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 7 2 0 5 2.0 17.0
223. Michel,Lennart 4 Schule Hasselbrook 7 1 2 4 2.0 16.0
224. Perez,Nora 3 Schule Genslerstraße 7 2 0 5 2.0 15.5
225. Vogt,Raphaela 4 Schule Bovestraße 7 2 0 5 2.0 14.5
226. Temizer,Meltem 3 Schule Genslerstraße 7 2 0 5 2.0 14.0
227. Garrido,Araucaria 4 Katholische Schule am Weiher 7 0 3 4 1.5 23.5
228. Pakusius,Carl 4 Grundschule Sternschanze 7 1 1 5 1.5 20.5
229. Harrison,Kimberly 3 Schule Genslerstraße 7 0 3 4 1.5 18.5
230. Loriente,Roberto Carlos Labrad 3 Schule Lutterothstraße 7 1 1 5 1.5 18.0
230. Kleeberg,Ben 3 Schule Turmweg 7 1 1 5 1.5 18.0
230. Bozkurt,Ceren 4 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 1 1 5 1.5 18.0
233. Schelleter,Jan Ole 2 Schule Strenge 7 1 1 5 1.5 16.5
234. Rezk, Zahraa 3 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 1 1 5 1.5 16.0
235. Jantke,Nico 4 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 1 0 6 1.0 24.0
236. Hopstock, Jannik 3 Schule Bovestraße 7 1 0 6 1.0 23.0
237. Schütze,Philipp 3 Katharinenschule 7 0 2 5 1.0 21.5
238. Greve,Nuri 3 Stadtteilschule Winterhude 7 1 0 6 1.0 20.5
239. Fiss,Maximilian 3 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 1 0 6 1.0 20.0
240. Simakova,Arina 3 Schule Bovestraße 7 0 2 5 1.0 19.0
241. Kalliardos,Joshua 1 Schule Eulenkrugstraße 7 1 0 6 1.0 17.5
242. Pinar,Melisa 4 Grundschule Richardstraße 7 0 1 6 0.5 17.0
243. Noorzai,Fatima 3 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 0 1 6 0.5 14.0
244. Brillowska,Bela 3 Katharinenschule 7 0 0 7 0.0 18.5