HSJB

Hamburger Schachjugendbund

Hamburger Grundschulschachtag 2013/2014 (Gruppe 2)

 

Abschlusstabelle

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer NWZ Attr. Verein/Ort G S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Khadra, Bassam Schule Burgunderweg 7 7 0 0 7.0 31.0
2. Pan, Chris Schule am Eichtalpark 7 6 0 1 6.0 37.0
3. Huo, Da GS Horn 7 6 0 1 6.0 33.0
4. Lohse, Jonas Schule Windmühlenweg 7 6 0 1 6.0 31.5
5. Quast, Tom Jakob Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 6 0 1 6.0 30.5
5. Zores, Kai GS Hasenweg 7 6 0 1 6.0 30.5
7. Weihrauch, Jakob Schule Bergstedt 7 5 1 1 5.5 33.0
8. Jeken, Maya Schule Bergstedt 7 5 1 1 5.5 28.0
9. Sahin, Umut Louise-Schroeder-Schule 7 5 0 2 5.0 34.0
10. Friedrich, Jaro Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 5 0 2 5.0 33.0
11. Yel, Baran Can Schule Genslerstraße 7 5 0 2 5.0 31.0
12. Kallweit, Len Schule Genslerstraße 7 5 0 2 5.0 30.5
13. Cai, Lukas Schule Redder 7 5 0 2 5.0 30.0
13. von Schultz, Kaspar Schule Knauerstraße 7 5 0 2 5.0 30.0
15. Siebels, Jesper StS Winterhude 7 4 2 1 5.0 29.5
16. Davydov, Gregor Schule Turmweg 7 4 2 1 5.0 29.0
17. Flint, Boike GS Hasenweg 7 5 0 2 5.0 28.5
17. Winterstein, Fabio Schule Turmweg 7 5 0 2 5.0 28.5
19. Masis, Niko Schule Genslerstraße 7 5 0 2 5.0 28.0
20. Korte, Leonard Schule Turmweg 7 4 2 1 5.0 26.0
21. Eberle, Florian GS Sternschanze 7 4 1 2 4.5 30.5
22. Fuhrmann, Bahne Schule Bergstedt 7 4 1 2 4.5 30.0
23. Stöhr, Jamel Schule Genslerstraße 7 4 1 2 4.5 29.0
23. Althaus, Titus Schule Fahrenkrön 7 4 1 2 4.5 29.0
25. Pierrot, Leonard GS Hasenweg 7 4 1 2 4.5 28.5
26. Sachse, Anton Schule Knauerstraße 7 4 1 2 4.5 27.5
27. Lascano, Mateo Schule Bergstedt 7 4 1 2 4.5 27.0
28. Schulz, Lovis Schule Knauerstraße 7 4 1 2 4.5 26.5
29. Schimm, Vincent GS Hasenweg 7 4 1 2 4.5 25.5
30. Cavuk, Franék Schule Carl-Cohn-Straße 7 4 1 2 4.5 24.5
31. Bendrich, Jan Schule Windmühlenweg 7 4 1 2 4.5 24.0
31. Joswig, Hannes Schule Bergstedt 7 4 1 2 4.5 24.0
33. Vaudrey, Niclas Schule Genslerstraße 7 4 1 2 4.5 23.5
34. Wehde, Jonah GS Hasenweg 7 2 3 2 4.0 32.5
35. Loukkal, Younes Schule Genslerstraße 7 3 1 3 4.0 31.5
36. Grohs, Matti GS Hasenweg 7 3 2 2 4.0 31.0
37. Hildebrandt, Colin Schule Bergstedt 7 4 0 3 4.0 29.0
38. Ellerbrock, Vincent Schule Turmweg 7 4 0 3 4.0 28.5
39. Schröder, Philip GS Sternschanze 7 4 0 3 4.0 28.0
40. Carstens, Henri Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 7 3 2 2 4.0 28.0
41. Straub, Tizian Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 7 4 0 3 4.0 27.5
41. Prellberg, Lars GS Hasenweg 7 4 0 3 4.0 27.5
41. Henry, Eric Schule Strenge 7 4 0 3 4.0 27.5
44. Düll, Luis Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 7 3 2 2 4.0 26.0
45. Su, Zihao Katharinenschule 7 4 0 3 4.0 25.0
45. Yang, Peiyu Katharinenschule 7 4 0 3 4.0 25.0
45. Atug, Mehmet Can Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 7 4 0 3 4.0 25.0
48. Kuhn, Lasse Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 4 0 3 4.0 24.5
49. Wenger, Bjarne Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 7 4 0 3 4.0 22.0
50. Kuck, Milo GS Sternschanze 7 2 4 1 4.0 20.0
51. Yilmaz, Emir GS Sternschanze 7 3 1 3 3.5 32.0
52. Vollberg, Julian Tatsuya Schule Turmweg 7 3 1 3 3.5 27.5
53. von Rosen, Anna Schule Windmühlenweg 7 3 1 3 3.5 27.0
53. Avci, Justus GS Hasenweg 7 3 1 3 3.5 27.0
53. Hedden, Thees Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 3 1 3 3.5 27.0
56. Diroy, Noel Katharinenschule 7 2 3 2 3.5 27.0
57. Wiedemann, Ben GS Sternschanze 7 3 1 3 3.5 26.5
58. Bondzie, Esi Schule Genslerstraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 26.0
58. Ritter, Fiona Schule Genslerstraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 26.0
60. Yazici, Batur Schule Oppelner Straße 7 3 1 3 3.5 25.5
61. Tobeler, Lee Louise-Schroeder-Schule 7 3 1 3 3.5 25.0
61. Mackenroth, Lino Schule Genslerstraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 25.0
63. Brierr, Lasse GS Sternschanze 7 1 5 1 3.5 24.0
64. Beyhan, Kutay Schule Genslerstraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 23.0
64. Richter, Desmond Schule Oppelner Straße 7 3 1 3 3.5 23.0
66. Schulte, Hannes Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 7 3 1 3 3.5 22.0
67. Freyhofer, Leonardo Fridtjof-Nansen-Schule 7 2 3 2 3.5 22.0
68. Michler, Jesse Schule Fahrenkrön 7 2 3 2 3.5 21.0
69. Gorbunov, Daniel Albert-Schwitzer-Schule 7 2 3 2 3.5 20.5
70. Haldenwanger, Elly GS Hasenweg 7 2 3 2 3.5 19.0
71. Cetin, Sahra Schule Genslerstraße 5 3 1 1 3.5 15.5
72. Herz, Emmely Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 3 0 4 3.0 25.0
73. Cosic, Benjamin Schule Schimmelmannstraße 7 2 2 3 3.0 25.0
74. Tormählen, Celine Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 3 0 4 3.0 24.5
74. Heiligtag, Anton Schule Fahrenkrön 7 3 0 4 3.0 24.5
74. Kalliardos, Joshua Schule Eulenkrugstraße 7 3 0 4 3.0 24.5
77. Libbe, Lasse Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 3 0 4 3.0 24.0
78. Kuru, Maruf GS Sternschanze 7 3 0 4 3.0 23.0
79. Park, Ji-Hyun GS Hasenweg 7 1 4 2 3.0 23.0
80. Kravtsova, Nadeschda Schule Richardstraße 7 1 4 2 3.0 22.5
81. Tredop, Johann Leve Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 7 3 0 4 3.0 22.0
82. Lohkamp, Johannes Schule Windmühlenweg 7 3 0 4 3.0 21.5
83. Kruse, Anneke Schule Knauerstraße 7 3 0 4 3.0 20.0
84. Kryszohn, Viktor Bugenhagen-GS 7 2 2 3 3.0 20.0
85. Harke, Benjamin Schule Windmühlenweg 7 3 0 4 3.0 19.5
86. Goldenbaum, David Schule Fahrenkrön 7 2 2 3 3.0 18.5
87. Simsek, Alikemel GS Sternschanze 7 2 2 3 3.0 18.0
88. Ibrahim, Ramy Schule Genslerstraße 7 1 3 3 2.5 26.0
89. Croll, Ariane Schule Knauerstraße 7 2 1 4 2.5 25.0
90. Pinero, Josua GS Lohkampstraße 7 2 1 4 2.5 23.0
91. Schrötter, Oscar Schule Schimmelmannstraße 7 2 1 4 2.5 22.5
91. Köhlcke, Fabian GS Lohkampstraße 7 2 1 4 2.5 22.5
93. Schütte, Jana GS Hasenweg 7 2 1 4 2.5 21.0
94. Saberi, Milad Schule Oppelner Straße 7 1 3 3 2.5 21.0
95. Klostermeier, Tobias Schule Fahrenkrön 7 2 1 4 2.5 20.0
95. Jürß, Elea Albert-Schweitzer-Schule 7 2 1 4 2.5 20.0
95. Böhm, Julius Schule Windmühlenweg 7 2 1 4 2.5 20.0
98. Rathmann, Kimberly Schule Oppelner Straße 7 1 3 3 2.5 20.0
98. Kursula, Onni Schule Windmühlenweg 7 1 3 3 2.5 20.0
100. Kaya, Feride Schule Oppelner Straße 7 2 1 4 2.5 18.0
100. Siebels, Levi StS Winterhude 7 2 1 4 2.5 18.0
102. Polensky, Laura Bugenhagen-GS 7 1 3 3 2.5 18.0
103. Franz, Jada Kristin Schule Turmweg 7 1 2 4 2.0 25.0
104. Hahn, Dominic GS Hasenweg 7 1 2 4 2.0 22.0
105. Beyer, Ferres-Lloyd Bugenhagen-GS 7 1 2 4 2.0 21.5
106. Randhahn, Lukas Schule Hochallee 7 2 0 5 2.0 20.5
106. Trepel, Lasse Fridtjof-Nansen-Schule 7 2 0 5 2.0 20.5
108. Pace, Filippo Schule Hochallee 7 1 2 4 2.0 20.0
109. Reljic, Milan GS Paulus 7 2 0 5 2.0 19.0
110. Wieckert, Michael GS Lohkampstraße 7 2 0 5 2.0 18.0
111. Muller, Mats GS Phorms 7 2 0 5 2.0 17.5
112. von Reitzenstein, Julius Schule Turmweg 7 1 2 4 2.0 17.5
113. Riehl, Leo GS Lohkampstraße 7 0 4 3 2.0 17.0
114. Voß, Mika Schule Fahrenkrön 7 0 4 3 2.0 15.5
115. Traore, Rihanna Schule Oppelner Straße 7 2 0 5 2.0 13.5
116. Dogan, Nazan Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 1 1 5 1.5 21.0
117. Böhme, Lasse Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 0 3 4 1.5 19.5
118. Möller, Liam Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 1 1 5 1.5 16.5
118. Sauerbeck, Mitja Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 1 1 5 1.5 16.5
120. Lenz, Yannick Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 0 2 5 1.0 19.5
121. Hashem, Lisa Schule Windmühlenweg 7 1 0 6 1.0 16.5
122. Senchery, Hellero Schule Oppelner Straße 7 0 1 6 0.5 20.5