HSJB

Hamburger Schachjugendbund

Hamburger Grundschulschachtag 2014/2015 (Gruppe 1)

 

Abschlusstabelle

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer NWZ Attr. Verein/Ort G S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Weihrauch,Jakob 1343 3 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 7 0 0 7.0 33.5
2. Huo,Da 3 Grundschule Horn 7 7 0 0 7.0 32.0
3. Schwank,Albert 1102 4 Grundschule Tonndorf 7 6 0 1 6.0 35.5
4. Younus,Khaled 920 4 Schule An der Glinder Au 7 6 0 1 6.0 32.5
5. von Rosen,Jakob 959 4 Grundschule Windmühlenweg 7 6 0 1 6.0 31.5
6. Liebert,Marcel 4 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 6 0 1 6.0 31.0
7. Summers,Jan 4 Grundschule Frohmestraße 7 6 0 1 6.0 29.0
8. Kieckbusch,Lotta 771 4 Goldbek-Schule 7 6 0 1 6.0 28.5
9. Kipke,Mark 1037 3 Grundschule Frohmestraße 7 6 0 1 6.0 28.0
10. Bölke,Roman 977 4 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 5 1 1 5.5 30.5
10. Riege,Ole 4 Grundschule Frohmestraße 7 5 1 1 5.5 30.5
12. Jeken,Maya 3 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 5 1 1 5.5 28.5
13. Wöstmann,Benjamin 4 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 5 1 1 5.5 28.0
14. Zores,Kai 3 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 5 0 2 5.0 37.0
15. List,Lars 4 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 5 0 2 5.0 35.5
16. Aydin,Necirwan 4 Schule Genslerstraße 7 5 0 2 5.0 34.0
16. Quast,Tom Jakob 3 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 5 0 2 5.0 34.0
18. Scheld,Juri 4 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternsch 7 5 0 2 5.0 33.0
19. Henry,Eric 3 Schule Strenge 7 5 0 2 5.0 31.5
20. Stolzenberg,Piet 4 Bugenhagenschulen Alsterdorf 7 5 0 2 5.0 29.0
21. Reine,Samuel 4 Grundschule Eulenkrugstraße 7 5 0 2 5.0 28.5
21. Joswig,Hannes 3 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 5 0 2 5.0 28.5
21. Posadas,Jericho 3 Schule Carl-Cohn-Straße 7 5 0 2 5.0 28.5
21. Littmann Culubali,Luís Amadu 4 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 7 5 0 2 5.0 28.5
25. Seo-Zun,An 4 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 5 0 2 5.0 27.5
26. Scheetz,Max Leon 753 4 Grundschule Hinsbleek 7 5 0 2 5.0 27.0
27. Reinhart,Bent 4 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 5 0 2 5.0 26.5
27. von Schultz,Kaspar 3 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 5 0 2 5.0 26.5
29. Prager,Tom 4 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 4 2 1 5.0 26.5
30. Barmaksiz,Eren 4 Brecht-Schule 7 5 0 2 5.0 25.5
30. Scholz,Johann 4 Bugenhagenschulen Alsterdorf 7 5 0 2 5.0 25.5
32. Ahrens,Yannick 3 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 5 0 2 5.0 25.0
33. Hildebrandt,Colin 3 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 4 2 1 5.0 24.5
34. Overlack,Franz 3 Schule Turmweg 7 5 0 2 5.0 23.5
35. Abdi,Medin 4 Schule Genslerstraße 7 4 1 2 4.5 32.5
35. Neubauer,Clemens 3 Schule Lutterothstraße 7 4 1 2 4.5 32.5
37. Wittich,Carlotta 4 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 4 1 2 4.5 32.0
38. Sahin,Arda 4 Schule Genslerstraße 7 4 1 2 4.5 31.5
38. Sturmat,Laurenz 4 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 4 1 2 4.5 31.5
40. Luzuriaga,Lenny 4 Schule Genslerstraße 7 4 1 2 4.5 29.0
41. Mollenhauer,Veit 4 Schule Brockdorffstraße 7 4 1 2 4.5 28.5
41. Höfle,Jakob 4 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 7 4 1 2 4.5 28.5
43. Aziz,Leon 4 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 4 1 2 4.5 28.0
44. Eberle,Florian 3 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternsch 7 4 1 2 4.5 27.0
44. Kühlcke,Fabian 3 Grundschule Lohkampstraße 7 4 1 2 4.5 27.0
44. Winterstein,Fabio 3 Schule Turmweg 7 4 1 2 4.5 27.0
47. Korte,Leonard 3 Schule Turmweg 7 4 1 2 4.5 26.5
48. Holst,Lasse 4 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 4 1 2 4.5 26.0
49. Richter,Desmond Ernest 3 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 4 1 2 4.5 24.5
50. Jensen,Fynn 4 Grundschule Frohmestraße 7 4 1 2 4.5 24.0
51. Benninghoff,Emil 3 Schule Turmweg 7 4 1 2 4.5 22.0
52. Ak,Azeez 4 Schule Genslerstraße 7 4 1 2 4.5 21.5
53. Runge,Hannes 4 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 4 0 3 4.0 30.5
54. Laucht,Philipp 3 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 4 0 3 4.0 29.5
54. Guliyeva,Aydan 4 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 4 0 3 4.0 29.5
56. Wiese,Oskar 3 Schule Strenge 7 4 0 3 4.0 29.0
57. Sachse,Anton 3 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 3 2 2 4.0 28.5
58. Yasar,Justin Caner 3 Schule Carl-Cohn-Straße 7 4 0 3 4.0 28.0
58. Weber,Lennox 3 Schule Strenge 7 4 0 3 4.0 28.0
60. Blome,Johannes 4 Brecht-Schule 7 4 0 3 4.0 27.5
60. Wackendorf,Nico 4 Schule Genslerstraße 7 4 0 3 4.0 27.5
60. Tunc,Enes 4 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 4 0 3 4.0 27.5
63. Heinke,Joshua 4 Schule Genslerstraße 7 3 2 2 4.0 27.5
64. Schneekloth,Frederik 4 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 3 2 2 4.0 27.0
65. Diekmann,Kjell 4 Schule In der Alten Forst 7 4 0 3 4.0 26.5
66. Fuhlenbrok,Jaden 4 Grundschule Eulenkrugstraße 7 3 2 2 4.0 26.5
66. Rothbart,David 4 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 3 2 2 4.0 26.5
68. Ivankow,Boris 3 Schule In der Alten Forst 7 4 0 3 4.0 26.0
69. Ikoko,David 4 Schule Genslerstraße 7 4 0 3 4.0 25.5
69. Vollberg, Julian Tatsuya 3 Schule Turmweg 7 4 0 3 4.0 25.5
69. Hosseini,Daniel 4 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 4 0 3 4.0 25.5
72. Schweizer,Nicolai 3 Brecht-Schule 7 4 0 3 4.0 25.0
73. Schindler,Simon 4 Winterhuder Reformschule 7 4 0 3 4.0 24.5
74. Aramesch,Joseph 3 Grundschule Frohmestraße 7 4 0 3 4.0 24.0
75. Hofmann,Sandy 3 Schule Genslerstraße 7 3 2 2 4.0 23.0
76. Vogel,Lennart 3 Schule In der Alten Forst 7 4 0 3 4.0 22.5
77. Stöhr,Jamel 3 Schule Genslerstraße 7 4 0 3 4.0 22.0
78. Jung,Kasimir 4 Schule In der Alten Forst 7 4 0 3 4.0 21.0
78. Schnackenburg,Jonathan 4 Luise-Schröder-Schule 7 4 0 3 4.0 21.0
80. Bachtare,Sahel 3 Schule Bovestraße 7 4 0 3 4.0 20.5
81. Kischkel,David 4 Schule Genslerstraße 7 4 0 3 4.0 19.5
82. Aghajanyan,Davit 4 Theodor-Haubach-Schule 7 4 0 3 4.0 17.0
83. Kirsten,Philipp 4 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 30.5
84. Lu,Siyuan 2 Schule In der Alten Forst 7 3 1 3 3.5 28.5
85. Schenk,Leo 3 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 28.0
86. Lohse,Jonas Frederik 3 Grundschule Windmühlenweg 7 3 1 3 3.5 27.0
86. Althaus,Titus Jalo 3 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 3 1 3 3.5 27.0
88. Böhnke,Mathis 4 Schule Brockdorffstraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 25.5
88. Shaker,Emal 4 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 3 1 3 3.5 25.5
88. Lesyk,Jonas 4 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 3 1 3 3.5 25.5
91. Yang,Peiyu 3 Katharinenschule 7 3 1 3 3.5 25.0
92. Yel,Baran Can 3 Schule Genslerstraße 7 2 3 2 3.5 25.0
93. Hagener,Erik 4 Bugenhagenschulen Alsterdorf 7 3 1 3 3.5 24.5
93. Aygün,Melisa 4 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 3 1 3 3.5 24.5
95. Klenk,Robert 4 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 3 1 3 3.5 24.0
96. Geschke,David 3 Schule Genslerstraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 23.5
96. Teichert,Kian Bennet 4 Schule Brockdorffstraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 23.5
96. Hofmann,Pascal 4 Schule Genslerstraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 23.5
99. Su,Zihao 3 Katharinenschule 7 3 1 3 3.5 23.0
99. Kuru,Maruf 3 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternsch 7 3 1 3 3.5 23.0
101. Cetin,Sahra 3 Schule Genslerstraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 22.5
102. Jaburi,Sahrah 4 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 3 1 3 3.5 21.5
103. Veting,Paul 2 Grundschule Frohmestraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 21.0
104. Kannchen,Merlin 2 Schule Carl-Cohn-Straße 7 3 1 3 3.5 20.5
105. Stamatis,Alexandros 4 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 3 1 3 3.5 18.0
106. Rafii,Kian 3 Schule Strenge 7 3 1 3 3.5 15.0
107. von Kroge,Fridolin 4 Grundschule Bergstedt 7 3 0 4 3.0 29.5
108. Diekmann,Bjarne 4 Schule In der Alten Forst 7 3 0 4 3.0 28.5
108. Nottelmann,Marek 4 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 3 0 4 3.0 28.5
110. Iosef,Aschur 4 Grundschule Frohmestraße 7 3 0 4 3.0 28.0
111. Stenger,Armin 3 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 3 0 4 3.0 27.5
111. Schumacher,Leon 3 Elbkinderschule Grotefendweg 7 3 0 4 3.0 27.5
113. Schiebel,Florian 2 Schule In der Alten Forst 7 3 0 4 3.0 26.5
114. Daniel,Sinja 4 Grundschule Frohmestraße 7 2 2 3 3.0 26.5
115. Horn,Sebastian 4 Grundschule Frohmestraße 7 3 0 4 3.0 25.5
116. Zehnpfund,Yannick 3 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternsch 7 3 0 4 3.0 25.0
117. Göttlich,Otis 3 Grundschule Windmühlenweg 7 3 0 4 3.0 24.0
118. Siemer,Benka 3 Bugenhagenschulen Alsterdorf 7 3 0 4 3.0 23.5
118. Li,XuanHao 3 Katharinenschule 7 3 0 4 3.0 23.5
120. Böttcher,Hannes 4 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 3 0 4 3.0 23.0
121. Schröder,Philip 3 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternsch 7 2 2 3 3.0 23.0
122. Vandrey,Niclas 3 Schule Genslerstraße 7 3 0 4 3.0 22.5
122. Mackenroth,Lino 3 Schule Genslerstraße 7 3 0 4 3.0 22.5
124. Büttner,Steffen 4 Schule In der Alten Forst 7 3 0 4 3.0 22.0
124. Golmohammadi,Sherveen 4 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 3 0 4 3.0 22.0
124. Müller,Hendrik Grundschule Karlshöhe 7 3 0 4 3.0 22.0
127. Zimmermann,Tim-Mathis 3 Grundschule Windmühlenweg 7 2 2 3 3.0 22.0
128. Seliger,Daniel 4 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 3 0 4 3.0 21.5
129. Wei,Helen 2 Schule In der Alten Forst 7 2 2 3 3.0 21.5
129. Stenzel,Mara-Sophie 4 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 2 2 3 3.0 21.5
131. Krüger,Maximilian 2 Grundschule Frohmestraße 7 1 4 2 3.0 21.5
132. Park,Ji-Huyn 3 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 2 2 3 3.0 20.5
132. Saberi,Milad 3 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 2 2 3 3.0 20.5
134. Krupenka,Arhip 4 Elbkinderschule Grotefendweg 7 3 0 4 3.0 20.0
135. Mikhalov,Daniel 3 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 7 3 0 4 3.0 19.5
135. Mehdizadeh,Kambiez 4 Schule Bovestraße 7 3 0 4 3.0 19.5
137. Rusche,Finn 3 Theodor-Haubach-Schule 7 3 0 4 3.0 19.0
138. Dau,Leo 3 Katharinenschule 7 2 2 3 3.0 19.0
139. Lucks,Emilio 4 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 3 0 4 3.0 16.0
140. Karapinar,Alper 3 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 2 1 4 2.5 25.5
141. Rödiger,Béla 3 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternsch 7 2 1 4 2.5 25.0
142. Podewski,Paul 3 Elbkinderschule Grotefendweg 7 2 1 4 2.5 24.0
143. Hennings,Florian 3 Elbkinderschule Grotefendweg 7 2 1 4 2.5 23.5
144. Retzbach,Felix 4 Schule am Eichtalpark 7 2 1 4 2.5 23.0
144. Rosenbaum,Nina 3 Schule In der Alten Forst 7 2 1 4 2.5 23.0
146. Rutta,Ragnar 3 Grundschule Hasenweg 7 2 1 4 2.5 22.5
147. Winter,Vincent 3 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternsch 7 1 3 3 2.5 22.5
148. Halbach,Levin Grundschule Karlshöhe 7 2 1 4 2.5 22.0
149. Ekin,Burak 3 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 2 1 4 2.5 21.5
150. Guo,Lucas 4 Schule Bovestraße 7 1 3 3 2.5 21.5
151. Karschau,Merlin 3 August-Hermann-Francke-Schul 7 2 1 4 2.5 20.0
152. Bertram,Jonah 4 Grundschule Frohmestraße 7 1 3 3 2.5 20.0
153. Kanz,Victor 3 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternsch 7 2 1 4 2.5 19.5
154. Jahnke,Lasse 3 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternsch 7 2 1 4 2.5 18.5
154. Lenz,Sophia 4 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 2 1 4 2.5 18.5
156. Thomass,Frederik 4 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 2 1 4 2.5 15.5
157. Hoeft,Philip 2 Schule In der Alten Forst 7 2 0 5 2.0 25.5
158. Baumann,Bruno 3 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternsch 7 1 2 4 2.0 23.5
159. Henschel,Jarmo Grundschule Karlshöhe 7 2 0 5 2.0 23.0
160. Nigbur,Christoph 3 Schule Fahrenkrön 7 2 0 5 2.0 22.0
160. Wiedemann,Ben 3 Ganztagsgrundschule Sternsch 7 2 0 5 2.0 22.0
162. Jostarndt,Niklas Grundschule Karlshöhe 7 2 0 5 2.0 21.0
162. Jannasch,Elian 4 Schule In der Alten Forst 7 2 0 5 2.0 21.0
164. Bordihn,Aron Luca 4 Schule Genslerstraße 7 2 0 5 2.0 20.5
164. Bischoff,Benjamin 3 Theodor-Haubach-Schule 7 2 0 5 2.0 20.5
164. Rave,Till 3 Elbkinderschule Grotefendweg 7 2 0 5 2.0 20.5
167. Hashem,Hanalina 4 Grundschule Windmühlenweg 7 2 0 5 2.0 20.0
168. Hille,Benjamin 2 Winterhuder Reformschule 7 2 0 5 2.0 19.5
168. Alisch,Jaro 3 Winterhuder Reformschule 7 2 0 5 2.0 19.5
170. Hauschild,Per 2 Schule In der Alten Forst 7 2 0 5 2.0 18.0
171. al Maari,Matisse 3 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 2 0 5 2.0 17.0
172. Jahja,Egzonita 3 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 2 0 5 2.0 16.0
173. Singh,Cheyenne Grundschule Karlshöhe 7 1 2 4 2.0 16.0
174. Merrow,Max 4 Theodor-Haubach-Schule 7 1 1 5 1.5 22.0
175. Croll,Ariane 3 Grundschule Knauerstraße 7 1 1 5 1.5 21.0
176. Boehringer,Giovanna 4 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 1 1 5 1.5 20.5
176. Moazzami,Ramtin 3 Grundschule Frohmestraße 7 1 1 5 1.5 20.5
178. Fenker,Benne 4 Bugenhagenschulen Alsterdorf 7 1 1 5 1.5 18.5
179. Gökay,Kubilay 3 Schule Bovestraße 7 1 1 5 1.5 16.5
180. Haza,Luca Alexandra 3 Schule Lutterothstraße 7 0 3 4 1.5 16.0
181. Ekin,Ece 4 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 1 1 4 1.5 14.5
182. Konate,Kadiatou Sidibe 3 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 1 1 4 1.5 11.5
183. Akue-Dovi,Romeo 3 Schule Genslerstraße 7 1 0 6 1.0 21.0
184. Senchery,Hellero 3 Schule Oppelner Straße 7 0 2 5 1.0 21.0
185. Gerlach,Tim 3 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 7 0 2 5 1.0 19.5
186. Boehringer,Rafaella 4 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 1 0 6 1.0 17.5
187. Nemack,Lina-Maya 3 Westerschule Finkenwerder 7 0 1 6 0.5 21.5
188. Makhlouf,Karim 4 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 7 0 1 6 0.5 18.5