HSJB

Hamburger Schachjugendbund

Hamburger Grundschulschachtag 2017/2018 (Gruppe 1)

 

Abschlusstabelle

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Attr Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Brandstrup,Luca 4 Grundschule Hasenweg 6 1 0 6.5 34.0
2. Krüger,Arthur 4 Grundschule an der Garten 6 1 0 6.5 33.5
3. Jany,Frederik 4 Grundschule Windmühlenweg 6 0 1 6.0 35.0
4. Peters,Lasse 4 Grundschule Bickbargen 6 0 1 6.0 34.0
5. Miller,Elias 3 Schule Knauerstraße 6 0 1 6.0 33.5
6. Heitmann,Jules 4 Schule Knauerstraße 6 0 1 6.0 31.0
6. Ahlers,Leonel 4 Schule Knauerstraße 6 0 1 6.0 31.0
8. Lohmann,Tristan 3 Schule In der Alten Forst 5 1 1 5.5 33.0
9. Kruhl,Conrad 4 Schule Knauerstraße 5 1 1 5.5 31.5
10. Obada,Yousif 4 Schule Genslerstraße 5 1 1 5.5 31.0
11. Köhler,Theodor 3 Schule auf der Uhlenhorst 5 1 1 5.5 30.5
12. Gerken,Lasse 4 Grundschule Brockdorffstr 5 1 1 5.5 25.5
13. Zieriacks,Paul 4 Grundschule St. Pauli 5 0 2 5.0 34.5
14. Nießen,Luke 4 Schule Genslerstraße 5 0 2 5.0 33.5
15. Dorendorf,Mika 3 Grundschule Pauluskirche 5 0 2 5.0 31.0
15. von Kirschbaum,Sasch 4 Goldbek-Schule 5 0 2 5.0 31.0
17. Nikhilamrutha,Modali 4 Schule Lutterothstraße 5 0 2 5.0 30.5
18. Jacob,Lasse 3 Schule Genslerstraße 4 2 1 5.0 30.5
19. Martinius,Onno 4 Stadtteilschule Winterhud 5 0 2 5.0 29.5
20. Grohs,Mika 3 Grundschule Hasenweg 5 0 2 5.0 28.5
21. Bourtal,Luca 3 Schule Genslerstraße 5 0 2 5.0 27.5
21. Park,In-Ha 4 Schule Turmweg 5 0 2 5.0 27.5
21. Ullmann,Kolja 3 Louise-Schröder-Schule 5 0 2 5.0 27.5
21. Nönning,David 4 August-Hermann-Francke-Sc 5 0 2 5.0 27.5
25. Schelhas,Moritz 4 Grundschule Richardstraße 5 0 2 5.0 27.0
26. Scheller,Robin 3 Schule Strenge 5 0 2 5.0 26.5
27. Scherffenberg,Jack 4 Schule Genslerstraße 5 0 2 5.0 24.5
27. Marin Martinez,Domin 3 Schule an der Seebek 5 0 2 5.0 24.5
29. Yerebatan,Batu 4 Stadtteilschule Winterhud 5 0 2 5.0 23.5
30. Glemser,Maximilian 3 Schule Genslerstraße 5 0 2 5.0 22.0
31. Schenk,Quentin 3 Brecht-Schule 4 1 2 4.5 29.5
32. Wartenberg,Alissa 4 Schule Eulenkrugstraße 3 1 3 4.5 29.0
33. Cetin,Samet 3 Schule Genslerstraße 4 1 2 4.5 28.5
34. Berscheid,Manuel 4 Schule Knauerstraße 4 1 2 4.5 27.0
34. Groth,Hendrik 4 Schule Genslerstraße 4 1 2 4.5 27.0
36. Ducke,Lias 4 August-Hermann-Francke-Sc 4 1 2 4.5 26.5
36. Schmidt,Julius 3 Schule Knauerstraße 4 1 2 4.5 26.5
38. Gonsior,Niklas 3 Schule Rellinger Straße 4 1 2 4.5 25.5
38. Stöber,Erik 4 Schule Rellinger Straße 4 1 2 4.5 25.5
38. Barmaksiz,Erhan 3 Brecht-Schule 4 1 2 4.5 25.5
41. Routchtein,Maxim 4 Schule Fuchsbergredder 4 1 2 4.5 24.0
42. Özdemir,Binjamin 3 Louise-Schröder-Schule 4 0 3 4.0 33.5
43. Hoferichter,Joris 3 Schule Genslerstraße 4 0 3 4.0 33.0
44. Itin,Timofey 4 Grundschule Wesperloh 4 0 3 4.0 31.0
45. Craesmeyer,Matheo 3 Monaddrei Schule 3 2 2 4.0 29.5
45. Metzger,Pinkus 3 Schule Knauerstraße 3 2 2 4.0 29.5
47. Ben Aissa,Yunus 3 Schule Genslerstraße 4 0 3 4.0 29.0
47. Friedrich,Philipp 4 Grundschule Traberweg 4 0 3 4.0 29.0
47. Arndt,Anton 3 Rudolf-Steiner-Schule 4 0 3 4.0 29.0
50. Nerlich,Kiran 3 Grundschule Bergstedt 3 2 2 4.0 29.0
51. Trawny,Jesper 4 Schule Turmweg 4 0 3 4.0 28.5
51. Hamma,Benedikt 3 Grundschule Bergstedt 4 0 3 4.0 28.5
53. Loibl,Jonah 3 Grundschule Bergstedt 3 2 2 4.0 28.0
54. Maamu Al Amro,Khaled 4 Ganztagsschule Fährstraße 3 2 2 4.0 27.0
55. Geisler,Maximilian 4 Schule Turmweg 4 0 3 4.0 26.5
55. Buchner,Liam 4 Schule Rellinger Straße 4 0 3 4.0 26.5
55. Frenzel,Konstantin 3 Schule Turmweg 4 0 3 4.0 26.5
55. Förster,Arturo 3 Schule Knauerstraße 4 0 3 4.0 26.5
59. Hertel,Gustavo 3 Schule Rellinger Straße 3 2 2 4.0 26.5
60. Sieve,Justus 4 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 4 0 3 4.0 26.0
61. Fellberg,Justus 4 Ganztagsschule Fährstraße 4 0 3 4.0 25.5
62. Seabreeze,Leroy 3 Schule Genslerstraße 3 2 2 4.0 25.0
63. Schween,Julia 3 Grundschule Bergstedt 4 0 3 4.0 24.5
64. Abbet,Niilo 3 Monaddrei Schule 4 0 3 4.0 24.0
64. Sievert,Alexander 4 Schule Turmweg 4 0 3 4.0 24.0
66. Goroncy,Per Lino 4 Ganztagsschule Fährstraße 4 0 3 4.0 23.0
67. Lögters,Christian 3 Schule Knauerstraße 4 0 3 4.0 21.0
67. Hauschild,Fridjof 3 Schule In der Alten Forst 4 0 3 4.0 21.0
69. Noeske,Leander 3 Schule Genslerstraße 4 0 3 4.0 20.0
70. Fernandes,Milo 4 Grundschule St. Pauli 4 0 3 4.0 19.5
71. Belkadi,Luka 3 Schule Turmweg 3 2 2 4.0 19.5
72. Pohlmann,Linus 3 Grundschule Bergstedt 4 0 3 4.0 18.5
73. Baba,Ceazer 4 Schule Turmweg 3 1 3 3.5 28.0
74. Schröter,Ben 3 Grundschule Traberweg 3 1 3 3.5 26.5
75. Ankara,Tom 3 Grundschule Heidacker 3 1 3 3.5 26.0
76. Evangelista,Miro 4 Schule an der Seebek 3 1 3 3.5 25.5
76. Aglan,Jabriel 3 Goldbek-Schule 3 1 3 3.5 25.5
78. Förster,Jimi 3 Schule Knauerstraße 3 1 3 3.5 25.0
79. Dörner,Felix 3 Grundschule Windmühlenweg 3 1 3 3.5 24.5
80. Rajabzada,Maryam 3 Schule Genslerstraße 3 1 3 3.5 24.0
81. Adolf,Paul 3 Schule Knauerstraße 1 5 1 3.5 23.5
82. Krannich,Johannes 3 Schule Genslerstraße 3 1 3 3.5 22.5
83. Stein,Rico 4 Schule Genslerstraße 2 3 2 3.5 22.5
84. Sönnichsen,Gustav 3 Schule Rellinger Straße 2 3 2 3.5 22.0
85. Pohlmann,Noah 4 Schule Surenland 3 1 3 3.5 21.5
86. Sahbaz,Enes 3 Schule Dempwolffstraße 2 3 2 3.5 20.0
87. Brinker,Len 3 Grundschule Windmühlenweg 3 1 2 3.5 19.5
88. Linke,Lotti 4 Grundschule Windmühlenweg 3 1 3 3.5 18.5
89. Kinzelbach,Joost 3 Schule Rellinger Straße 3 0 4 3.0 31.0
90. Thies,Nikolas 3 Grundschule Hasenweg 3 0 4 3.0 29.5
91. Koc,Efe 4 Grundschule St. Pauli 2 2 3 3.0 27.0
92. Harms,Linus 3 August-Hermann-Francke-Sc 3 0 4 3.0 26.0
93. Alisch,Milan 4 Stadtteilschule Winterhud 3 0 4 3.0 25.5
94. Trobisch,Sarah 4 Schule Genslerstraße 3 0 4 3.0 25.0
94. Pilishvili,Richard 3 Grundschule Traberweg 3 0 4 3.0 25.0
94. Hensel,Malte 4 Schule Genslerstraße 3 0 4 3.0 25.0
97. le Coutre,Joshua 3 Grundschule Sachsenweg 3 0 4 3.0 24.0
98. Reimers,Jonathan 3 Schule Genslerstraße 3 0 4 3.0 23.5
99. Marra,Alessandro 3 Schule Genslerstraße 2 2 3 3.0 23.5
99. Rafael,Antonio 3 Schule Genslerstraße 2 2 3 3.0 23.5
101. Wittich,Caterina 4 Grundschule Hasenweg 3 0 4 3.0 23.0
102. Krasikova,Milana 3 Schule Genslerstraße 2 2 3 3.0 22.5
102. Brinkmann,Jan-Luca 4 Schule Genslerstraße 2 2 3 3.0 22.5
104. Birdöner,Silas 4 August-Hermann-Francke-Sc 3 0 4 3.0 21.5
104. Hosseini,David 3 Carl-Cohn-Schule 3 0 4 3.0 21.5
106. Brämer,Florian 4 Schule Turmweg 2 2 3 3.0 21.5
107. Akanihu,Favour 3 August-Hermann-Francke-Sc 3 0 4 3.0 21.0
107. Schwarz,Johann 3 Schule Genslerstraße 3 0 4 3.0 21.0
109. Voelz,Leon 4 August-Hermann-Francke-Sc 2 2 3 3.0 21.0
110. Franke,Carlo 3 Schule Knauerstraße 3 0 4 3.0 20.5
110. Müller,Fabius Hannes 3 Grundschule Bovestraße 3 0 4 3.0 20.5
112. Duus,Henri 4 Grundschule Windmühlenweg 3 0 4 3.0 20.0
113. Hillmann,Benjamin 3 August-Hermann-Francke-Sc 3 0 4 3.0 19.5
114. Rahimi,Ilija 3 Schule an der Seebek 2 2 3 3.0 19.5
115. Vandrey,Janic 3 Carl-Cohn-Schule 3 0 4 3.0 15.0
116. Al Sabeh,Abdullah 4 Schule Dempwolffstraße 3 0 4 3.0 14.5
117. Nissen,Toke 3 Schule Genslerstraße 2 1 4 2.5 28.0
118. Rehder,Kian 3 Schule Genslerstraße 2 1 4 2.5 25.5
119. Tahiraj,Uliks 4 Grundschule St. Pauli 2 1 4 2.5 25.0
120. Afifi,Artin 3 Grundschule Bergstedt 2 1 4 2.5 24.0
121. Rehmke,Jannik 4 August-Hermann-Francke-Sc 2 1 4 2.5 23.0
122. Krüger,Florian 4 Schule Genslerstraße 1 3 3 2.5 22.0
123. Clodius,Lucy 3 Grundschule Bergstedt 2 1 4 2.5 21.5
123. Berkenhagen,Marlene 4 Schule Iserbarg 2 1 4 2.5 21.5
125. Dogdu,Kaan 3 Schule Genslerstraße 2 1 4 2.5 21.0
126. Mahns,Jannis Niklas 4 Grundschule Hasenweg 2 1 4 2.5 20.5
127. Bauer,Miguel 4 Stadtteilschule Winterhud 2 1 4 2.5 19.5
128. Haberland,Stefan 3 Carl-Cohn-Schule 1 3 3 2.5 19.0
128. Tietze,Jannis 3 Schule Turmweg 1 3 3 2.5 19.0
130. Sadula,Elif 4 Schule Genslerstraße 2 1 4 2.5 18.5
131. Lu,Felix 3 Grundschule Windmühlenweg 2 1 3 2.5 17.5
132. Ulitsky,Katharina 3 August-Hermann-Francke-Sc 2 1 4 2.5 16.5
133. Parey,Vadim 3 Schule Genslerstraße 2 0 5 2.0 25.0
133. Simon,Daniel 3 Schule Genslerstraße 2 0 5 2.0 25.0
135. Massong,Moritz 3 Schule Turmweg 2 0 5 2.0 24.0
136. Rau,Jakob 4 Grundschule Bergstedt 2 0 5 2.0 23.5
137. Heymann,Elias 3 Schule an der Seebek 2 0 5 2.0 23.0
137. Korherr,Antonio 4 Schule Turmweg 2 0 5 2.0 23.0
139. Schäfer,Maximilian 4 Grundschule Windmühlenweg 2 0 5 2.0 22.5
140. Steckel,Pia 4 Schule Genslerstraße 2 0 5 2.0 21.0
141. Suhr,Helena 3 Grundschule Pauluskirche 2 0 5 2.0 20.0
141. Fabritius,Frida 4 Schule Genslerstraße 2 0 5 2.0 20.0
143. Chopra,Aryan 4 Schule Mendelstraße 2 0 5 2.0 19.5
144. Park,Minsung 4 Grundschule Windmühlenweg 2 0 5 2.0 19.0
145. Peters,Phillip Tassi 3 Katholische Schule Am Wei 2 0 5 2.0 18.5
146. Kolodziejska,Olivia 3 Schule Dempwolffstraße 2 0 5 2.0 16.5
147. Iyasere,Joshua 3 Schule Genslerstraße 2 0 5 2.0 14.0
148. Twele,Max 4 Schule Turmweg 1 1 5 1.5 23.0
148. Nolting,Jannis 3 Grundschule Sachsenweg 1 1 5 1.5 23.0
150. Zhu,Jin Yuan 3 Grundschule Sachsenweg 1 1 5 1.5 20.0
151. Schmakowski,Paula 4 Schule Iserbarg 0 3 4 1.5 19.0
152. Krause,Emilia 4 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 1 1 5 1.5 17.5
153. Sobik,David 3 Grundschule Sachsenweg 1 1 5 1.5 17.0
154. Bich,Lidia 3 Grundschule Bovestraße 1 1 5 1.5 16.0
155. Schürmann,Emil 3 Grundschule Buckhorn 0 2 5 1.0 18.5
156. Pruy,Marlene 4 Grundschule Windmühlenweg 1 0 6 1.0 18.0
157. Gentes,Larissa 3 Schule an der Seebek 1 0 6 1.0 14.0
158. Martirosyan,Mikael 3 Schule Öjendorfer Damm 0 0 7 0.0 19.5