HSJB

Hamburger Schachjugendbund

Hamburger Grundschulschachtag 2019/2020 (Gruppe 1)

Abschlusstabelle

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Lu,Elias Yunong 3 Schule In der Alten Forst 7 0 0 7.0 34.5
2. Braun,Julian 3 Schule Brockdorffstraße 7 0 0 7.0 32.5
3. Böhler,Yannic 3 Schule Ballerstaedtweg 6 0 1 6.0 35.0
4. Borgert,Alexander 4 ahfs Farmsen 6 0 1 6.0 32.5
5. Tobis,Julius 4 Moderne Schule HH 6 0 1 6.0 32.0
5. Wartenberg,Alexander 3 Schule Eulenkrugstraße 6 0 1 6.0 32.0
7. Friedrich,Jonathan 4 Schule Turmweg 6 0 1 6.0 31.0
8. Nitzbon,Phillip 3 Schule In der Alten Forst 6 0 1 6.0 30.5
9. Goldmann,David 4 Schule Schimmelmannstraße 6 0 1 6.0 30.0
10. Kellner,Anton 4 Grundschule St. Pauli 6 0 1 6.0 29.5
11. Gremmel,David Aaron 4 Grundschule Islandstraße 6 0 1 6.0 29.0
12. Gutkin,David 3 Schule Marmstorf 6 0 1 6.0 27.5
13. Abram,Kristina-Maria w 3 Kath. Schule Farmsen 5 1 1 5.5 33.5
14. Redmer,Till 4 Schule Genslerstraße 5 1 1 5.5 27.5
15. Nebendahl,Philippe 3 Schule Windmühlenweg 5 1 1 5.5 27.0
16. Treder,Oskar 3 Schule Genslerstraße 5 0 2 5.0 34.0
17. Raab,Michel 4 Schule Knauerstraße 5 0 2 5.0 33.5
18. Martirosyam,Hayko 4 Grundschule Redder 5 0 2 5.0 32.5
18. Ahmadpour,Adrian 3 Schule Frohmestraße 5 0 2 5.0 32.5
18. Ahrdorf,Maximilian 4 Schule Windmühlenweg 5 0 2 5.0 32.5
21. Mandic,Jakov 4 Schule Am Weiher 5 0 2 5.0 32.0
22. Rösler,Ben 3 Elbkinder Grundschule 5 0 2 5.0 31.0
22. Kösebas,Kiran 3 Schule Genslerstraße 5 0 2 5.0 31.0
24. Buss,Philipp 4 Grundschule Hasenweg 5 0 2 5.0 30.5
24. Schnelle,Benjamin 4 Kath. Schule St. Antonius 5 0 2 5.0 30.5
26. Vorderbrüggen,Quinn 3 Kath. Schule Farmsen 5 0 2 5.0 29.5
27. Luttermann,Leni w 4 Bugenhagen Schule 5 0 2 5.0 28.5
27. Gerlach,Rasmus 4 Schule Bergstedt 5 0 2 5.0 28.5
27. Makschin,Henner 3 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 5 0 2 5.0 28.5
30. Blome,Antonia w 4 Schule Wesperloh 5 0 2 5.0 28.0
31. Law,Summi w 4 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 5 0 2 5.0 27.0
31. Meyer,Daniel Grundschule Neugraben 5 0 2 5.0 27.0
33. Majji,Ruthvika w 4 Schule Dempwolffstraße 5 0 2 5.0 26.5
34. Gebert,Simon 2 Schule Rönnkamp 5 0 2 5.0 26.0
35. Jaeger,Bennet 4 Schule In der Alten Forst 5 0 2 5.0 25.5
35. Yan,Jenny w 4 Schule Richardstraße 5 0 2 5.0 25.5
37. Meißner,Paula w 4 Schule Dempwolffstraße 5 0 2 5.0 24.5
38. Höper,Jann-Lennart 4 Grundschule Hasenweg 5 0 2 5.0 22.5
39. Witte,Florentin 4 Schule Turmweg 4 1 2 4.5 31.5
40. Hansson,Pelle 4 Schule Lehmkuhlenweg 4 1 2 4.5 31.0
41. Ueberholz,Lasse 3 Schule Windmühlenweg 4 1 2 4.5 29.0
42. Wicklein,Luis 3 Grundschule Hasenweg 4 1 2 4.5 27.5
43. Zimmermann,Lilly w Grundschule Poppenbüttel 4 1 2 4.5 27.0
44. Steiner,Erik 3 Schule Windmühlenweg 4 1 2 4.5 26.0
45. Schiemann,Lean 4 Schule Knauerstraße 4 1 2 4.5 25.0
46. Lengwenus,Pepe 4 Stadtteilschule Winterhud 4 1 2 4.5 23.5
47. Ulus,Devran 3 Grundschule Hoheluft 4 1 2 4.5 21.0
48. Kochetko,Kirill 3 Schule Genslerstraße 4 1 2 4.5 20.5
49. von Schultz,Georg 3 Schule Knauerstraße 4 1 2 4.5 19.5
50. Wegner,Gabriel 4 Stadtteilschule Winterhud 4 1 2 4.5 19.0
51. Böhnke,Till 4 Schule Turmweg 4 0 3 4.0 31.5
52. Krüger,Tom 3 Schule Windmühlenweg 4 0 3 4.0 31.0
53. Scheffler,Matheo 3 Schule Anna-Susanna-Stieg 4 0 3 4.0 30.5
53. Zhan,Anton 4 Carl-Cohn-Schule 4 0 3 4.0 30.5
55. Özbek,Malik 4 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 4 0 3 4.0 30.0
56. Fischer,Emilian 4 Goldbek-Schule 4 0 3 4.0 29.5
56. Mudzdeka,Nikola 4 Schule Anna-Susanna-Stieg 4 0 3 4.0 29.5
58. Colontai,Dragos 3 Schule Oppelner Straße 4 0 3 4.0 29.0
58. Krug,Daniel 4 Kath. Schule Farmsen 4 0 3 4.0 29.0
60. Schumann,Max 3 Schule Genslerstraße 4 0 3 4.0 28.5
60. Brunner,Leonid 3 Schule Genslerstraße 4 0 3 4.0 28.5
62. Aydin,Ahmet 4 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 4 0 3 4.0 28.0
63. Szczepanski,Niels 4 Schule In der Alten Forst 4 0 3 4.0 27.5
64. Richter,Levi 4 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 4 0 3 4.0 26.5
65. Großhaus,Hannes 3 Schule Hinter der Lieth 4 0 3 4.0 26.0
65. Erhard,Luciano 4 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 4 0 3 4.0 26.0
67. Schmidt,Moritz 4 Moderne Schule HH 4 0 3 4.0 25.5
68. Vu,Thomas 4 Schule Oppelner Straße 4 0 3 4.0 25.0
68. Karthikeyan,Namish 3 Schule Dempwolffstraße 4 0 3 4.0 25.0
68. Bonnotte,Lucas 3 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 4 0 2 4.0 25.0
68. Streitberg,Philipp 3 Grundschule Hasenweg 4 0 3 4.0 25.0
72. Aksoy,Arda 3 Schule Windmühlenweg 3 2 2 4.0 25.0
73. Osipov,Mikhail 4 Kath. Schule Am Weiher 4 0 3 4.0 24.5
73. Huang,Tairan 3 Brecht Schule 4 0 3 4.0 24.5
75. Artmann,Carl 4 Schule Genslerstraße 4 0 3 4.0 24.0
75. Tapper Parente,Samuel 4 Schule Genslerstraße 4 0 3 4.0 24.0
77. Meier-Hedde,Kangai 3 Carl-Cohn-Schule 4 0 3 4.0 23.5
77. Shi,David 4 Schule Hinter der Lieth 4 0 3 4.0 23.5
77. Neumann,Hannes 3 Schule Bovestraße 4 0 3 4.0 23.5
80. Manthey,Konstantin 3 Schule Windmühlenweg 4 0 3 4.0 23.0
81. Zastrow,Lennart 3 Schule Hinter der Lieth 4 0 3 4.0 22.5
81. Moll,Daniel 4 Schule Turmweg 4 0 3 4.0 22.5
83. Brodbeck,Lukas 4 Schule Curslack-Neuengamm 4 0 3 4.0 22.0
83. Homann Martinez,Bruno 4 Schule Turmweg 4 0 3 4.0 22.0
85. Celik,Bedirhan 4 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 2 4 1 4.0 21.5
86. Weiß,Konstantin 3 Goldbek-Schule 3 2 2 4.0 21.0
87. Bouguettay,Bilal 3 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 4 0 3 4.0 20.5
88. Miljkovic,Luka 4 Schule An der Seebek 4 0 3 4.0 20.0
89. Drögemüller,Noah 4 Schule Frohmestraße 4 0 3 4.0 18.5
90. Ternes,Rafael 4 Schule Genslerstraße 3 1 3 3.5 30.0
91. Fomenkova,Elina w 4 Kath. Schule Hammer Kirch 3 1 3 3.5 29.0
92. Zöller,Erik 3 Schule In der Alten Forst 3 1 3 3.5 28.5
93. Aßmann,Felix 4 Schule Windmühlenweg 3 1 3 3.5 28.0
93. Yacob Singarayar,Aidan Joshu 3 Kath. Schule Am Weiher 3 1 3 3.5 28.0
95. Kawase,Mika 3 Carl-Cohn-Schule 3 1 3 3.5 27.0
95. Ciznic,Edin 3 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 3 1 3 3.5 27.0
95. Stein,Levi 3 Schule Frohmestraße 3 1 3 3.5 27.0
98. Ersoy,Onur $ Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 3 1 3 3.5 25.5
99. Lindenberg,Frederik 4 Schule Knauerstraße 3 1 3 3.5 24.5
100. Steinl,Lea w 4 Schule Oppelner Straße 3 1 3 3.5 24.0
100. Masanek,Juri 4 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 3 1 3 3.5 24.0
100. Kugelberg,Luan 3 Schule Richardstraße 3 1 3 3.5 24.0
103. Krüger,Jannes 4 Schule Lehmkuhlenweg 3 1 3 3.5 23.5
103. Baltaci,Emir 4 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 3 1 3 3.5 23.5
103. Madry,Olek 3 Schule Genslerstraße 3 1 3 3.5 23.5
103. Akcakoca,Evin 4 Schule Frohmestraße 3 1 3 3.5 23.5
107. Schmauck,Lasse 4 Schule Knauerstraße 3 1 3 3.5 22.0
108. Strahlendorf,Emil 4 Schule Hasselbrook 3 1 3 3.5 21.5
109. Muhtz,Christian 3 Schule Hinter der Lieth 3 1 3 3.5 21.0
110. Dogoswa,Tenzin 4 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 3 1 3 3.5 19.0
111. Patzer,Benjamin 4 Schule Knauerstraße 3 0 4 3.0 32.0
112. Koppitz,Matti 4 Schule Windmühlenweg 3 0 4 3.0 29.5
112. Marciniak,Marek 4 Schule Dempwolffstraße 3 0 4 3.0 29.5
114. Tschampel,Thorben 3 Schule Bergstedt 3 0 4 3.0 28.5
115. Tietz,Luka 4 Schule Brockdorffstraße 3 0 4 3.0 28.0
116. Stein,Justus Schule Brockdorffstraße 3 0 4 3.0 27.5
116. Letterer,Julius 4 Schule Turmweg 3 0 4 3.0 27.5
118. Velychko-Stoliar,Daria w 4 Schule Frohmestraße 2 2 3 3.0 27.5
119. Jafari,Cassian 4 Schule Knauerstraße 3 0 4 3.0 27.0
120. Mado,Gereon 3 Schule Windmühlenweg 3 0 4 3.0 26.5
121. Waligora,Lukas 3 Schule Dempwolffstraße 3 0 4 3.0 26.0
122. Böker,Aaron-Noel 4 Stadtteilschule Winterhud 2 2 3 3.0 26.0
123. Nowak,Justus 3 Schule Knauerstraße 3 0 4 3.0 25.5
124. Steffensen,Ragnar 3 Schule Frohmestraße 3 0 4 3.0 25.0
124. Trbojevic,Filip 3 Schule Fahrenkrön 3 0 4 3.0 25.0
126. Costa Elias,Emil 4 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 2 2 3 3.0 25.0
127. Schramm,Julius 4 Schule Frohemstraße 3 0 4 3.0 24.0
128. Bischoff,Leo 3 Goldbek-Schule 2 2 3 3.0 24.0
129. Christiansen,James 4 Schule Knauerstraße 3 0 4 3.0 23.5
130. Niemeier,Benjamin 3 Schule Turmweg 3 0 4 3.0 22.5
131. Antczak,Mario 3 Schule Bovestraße 2 2 3 3.0 22.5
132. Lopatin,Jelissei 3 Schule Turmweg 3 0 4 3.0 22.0
132. Horst,Paul Jesper 2 Schule Frohmestraße 3 0 4 3.0 22.0
132. Krüger,Jennes Schule Arp-Schnittger-Sti 3 0 4 3.0 22.0
135. Kubelke,Jonas 4 Schule Knauerstraße 3 0 4 3.0 21.5
135. Mager,Melvin 3 Schule Genslerstraße 3 0 4 3.0 21.5
137. Krüger,Philip 3 Schule Genslerstraße 3 0 4 3.0 21.0
137. Jochims,Justus 4 Schule Knauerstraße 3 0 4 3.0 21.0
139. Ihlgus,Hannes Schule Iserbarg 2 2 3 3.0 21.0
139. Lam,Viktoria w 3 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 2 2 3 3.0 21.0
141. Porbadnigk,Cedric 3 Grundschule Neurahlstedt 3 0 4 3.0 20.5
141. Özsever,Milada w 4 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 3 0 4 3.0 20.5
141. Hammer,Lex Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 3 0 4 3.0 20.5
144. Bacher,Bruno 4 Schule Turmweg 3 0 4 3.0 19.5
145. Master,Akarsh 4 Schule Sethweg 3 0 4 3.0 19.0
146. Jannaschk,Leo 3 Schule Iserbarg 3 0 4 3.0 18.5
147. Navabi,Amir 4 Grundschule Rahewinkel 3 0 4 3.0 18.0
148. Yazhari,Kian 4 Schule Bovestraße 2 2 3 3.0 17.5
149. Sahin,Mohammed Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 2 2 3 3.0 14.5
150. Wolf,Julia Sophie w 4 Schule Sethweg 2 1 4 2.5 26.5
151. Solinsky,Mathis 2 Schule Frohmestraße 2 1 4 2.5 24.5
152. Vogel Nerlich,Liam 3 Schule Bergstedt 2 1 4 2.5 24.0
153. Biuok Agha Zadeh,Joubin 3 Carl-Cohn-Schule 2 1 4 2.5 23.5
154. Zabel,Paul 4 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 2 1 4 2.5 22.0
154. Sieve,Marianne w 3 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 2 1 4 2.5 22.0
156. Schwahn,Tjard 3 Schule Richardstraße 2 1 4 2.5 21.5
156. Ramrath,Felix Schule Bovestraße 2 1 4 2.5 21.5
158. Brammann,Fiete 3 Schule Frohmestraße 2 1 4 2.5 21.0
159. Dörnenburg,Carl 4 Schule Turmweg 2 1 4 2.5 20.5
159. Kutta,Tim 4 Schule Sethweg 2 1 4 2.5 20.5
159. Miljkovic,Aleksandar Schule An der Seebek 2 1 4 2.5 20.5
162. Singh,Charndeep 4 Schule Frohmestraße 2 1 4 2.5 20.0
163. Lampe,Nils Schule Kielortallee 1 3 3 2.5 18.5
164. Cahill,James 3 Grundschule Hoheluft 1 3 3 2.5 18.0
165. Saliu, Arber 3 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 2 0 5 2.0 27.0
166. Gorbatschow,Bogdan 4 Schule Turmweg 1 2 4 2.0 25.5
167. Kodan,Ufuk Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 2 0 5 2.0 25.0
168. Worbs,Tyler 4 Carl-Cohn-Schule 2 0 5 2.0 24.0
169. Heinemann,Henry 4 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 2 0 5 2.0 22.5
170. Akmaz,Berk 3 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 1 2 4 2.0 22.5
171. Demirel,Zöhre-Irem 4 Schule Dempwolffstraße 2 0 5 2.0 22.0
172. Finck,Jannes 3 Schule Hinter der Lieth 2 0 5 2.0 21.5
173. Pachling,Sharvin 4 Adolph-Schönfelder-Straße 2 0 5 2.0 20.0
173. Laschinski,Piet 3 Schule An der Seebek 2 0 5 2.0 20.0
173. Thost,Constantin 3 Schule Knauerstraße 2 0 5 2.0 20.0
176. Birkle,Lucia w 3 Schule Knauerstraße 2 0 5 2.0 19.5
176. Yaman,Rahmi 4 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 2 0 5 2.0 19.5
178. Köhler,Martha w Schule Uhlenhorst 2 0 5 2.0 19.0
179. Boukouvala,Nefeli w 3 Schule Genslerstraße 2 0 5 2.0 18.5
180. Raun,Bo 3 Schule Knauerstraße 1 2 4 2.0 18.5
181. Diebold,Jasper 4 Schule Sethweg 2 0 5 2.0 18.0
182. Lang,Helge 3 Goldbek-Schule 2 0 5 2.0 17.5
182. Schettgen,Jordes 4 Elbkinder Grundschule 2 0 5 2.0 17.5
184. Igama,Maryam w 4 Schule Oppelner Straße 2 0 5 2.0 13.0
185. Maudrich,Ole 3 Schule Bovestraße 1 1 5 1.5 22.0
186. Gryaznykh,Polina w 3 Schule Turmweg 1 1 5 1.5 20.5
187. Städe,Jona 4 Schule Sethweg 1 1 5 1.5 20.0
187. Gösler,Sophia w 4 Goldbek-Schule 1 1 5 1.5 20.0
189. Grotjahn,Frederik 3 Schule Bergstedt 1 1 5 1.5 19.5
189. Gringel,Piet 3 Stadtteilschule Winterhud 1 1 5 1.5 19.5
191. Wolframm,Yasmin w 3 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 1 1 5 1.5 17.5
192. Hamann,Aleyna 4 Grundschule Rahewinkel 1 1 5 1.5 17.0
193. Sarlak,Nisanur w 3 Heinrich-Wolgast-Schule 1 0 6 1.0 20.5
194. Erdogan,Elif w 3 Schule Oppelner Straße 1 0 6 1.0 20.0
195. Yildiz,Doruk Schule Bovestraße 1 0 6 1.0 19.5
196. Dwomoh,Angelo Nana 4 Grundschule Rahewinkel 0 2 5 1.0 19.0
197. Stüring,Phil 3 Schule Hinter der Lieth 0 2 5 1.0 15.5
198. Öztürk,Kerem 3 Schule Bovestraße 0 1 6 0.5 19.0
199. Adane,Adam Idris 3 Adolph-Schönfelder-Schule 0 1 6 0.5 18.5
200. Osmani,Albulena 3 Schule Bovestraße 0 1 6 0.5 17.0